Matcher 6.Axfood
Antal: 38
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1029 | F13-1 | 08:00 | Boo FF - Järla IF 1 | 3-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1589 | P14-2 | 09:00 | Slätta SK - Enköpings SK FK | 0-7 | 6.Axfood | ||
1031 | F13-1 | 11:00 | Tynset IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1527 | P13-2 | 12:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK vit - Tynset IF | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1071 | F14-1 | 13:00 | Bullermyrens IK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 4-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
2144 | F15-1 | 14:00 | Elverum Fotball - Järla IF | 0-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1896 | P16-2 | 15:10 | Enköpings IS - Kils AIK | 0-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1514 | P13-1 | 16:20 | Slätta SK - JK Tammeka | 0-8 | 6.Axfood | ||
1073 | F14-1 | 17:20 | Enköpings SK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 4-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1975 | P15-3 | 18:20 | Järla IF - Forssa BK | 8-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
2142 | F15-1 | 19:30 | Barkarö SK - Rävåsens IK | 0-0 | 6.Axfood |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1050 | F13-2 | 09:00 | Enköpings SK - Ärla/Stenkvista | 5-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1918 | P16-3 | 10:00 | Sala FF - Fränsta IK | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1610 | P14-3 | 11:10 | Söderhamns FF blå - FC Deren Sumida | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1037 | F13-1 | 12:10 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Sala FF | 3-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1579 | P14-1 | 13:10 | Kolsva IF - Gimse IL | 4-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1519 | P13-1 | 15:10 | Morgongåva SK - JK Tammeka | 0-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1079 | F14-1 | 17:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF | 6-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1100 | F14-2 | 18:20 | Torsångs IF - Östervåla IF | 0-2 | 6.Axfood |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2136 | F15-1 | 08:00 | Elverum Fotball - Tynset IF | 1-7 | 6.Axfood | ||
1040 | F13-1 | 09:10 | Falu BS/Slätta SK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1981 | P15-3 | 10:10 | Tichon Chadash - Forssa BK | 8-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1616 | P14-3 | 12:20 | Mockfjärds BK - FC Deren Sumida | 0-7 | 6.Axfood | ||
1617 | P14-3 | 13:20 | Kungsgårdens SK - Falu BS FK | 2-0 | 6.Axfood | ||
1908 | P16-2 | 14:20 | Dalkurd FF - Enköpings IS | 4-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1618 | P14-3 | 17:30 | Söderhamns FF blå - Kungsgårdens SK | 0-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
2059 | F16-1 | 18:30 | Säters IF FK - Malvik 1 | 2-2 | 6.Axfood |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1567 | P14 | 10:10 | Järla IF - Slätta SK | 4-3 (STR) | 6.Axfood | Plac. 11-12 | |
1060 | F14 | 11:10 | Slätta SK - Fanna BK | 2-0 | 6.Axfood | Plac. 5-6 | |
1855 | P16 | 12:30 | IK Brage - Enköpings SK FK | 1-2 | 6.Axfood | 1/4-final 3 | |
2119 | F15 | 13:50 | Tynset IF - IF Tunabro | 2-1 | 6.Axfood | Semifinal 1 | |
2032 | F16 | 15:10 | Gustafs Goif - Skattkärrs IF | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | Semifinal 1 | |
1775 | F13 | 16:20 | Boo FF - Enköpings SK | 0-1 | 6.Axfood | Semifinal 1 | |
2038 | F16 | 17:40 | Malvik 1 - Tynset IF | 1-0 | 6.Axfood | Pl.match 9-10 |
Lö 2012-07-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1059 | F14 | 08:40 | Boo FF 1 - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 1-0 | 6.Axfood | Plac. 3-4 | |
1565 | P14 | 09:50 | Enköpings SK FK - IK Brage | 3-2 | 6.Axfood | Plac. 3-4 | |
2122 | F15 | 11:00 | IF Tunabro - Rävåsens IK | 1-0 | 6.Axfood | Plac. 3-4 | |
1860 | P16 | 12:10 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Enköpings SK FK | 9-8 (STR) | 6.Axfood | Plac. 3-4 |