154 |
GUL-1 |
10:00 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
golden nights
|
2-9
|
Salming |
|
|
210 |
ROD-2 |
10:15 |
All-Star -
Holum Yetis
|
2-5
|
Salming |
|
|
266 |
TURKI-1 |
10:30 |
Innebandits -
Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers
|
6-0
|
Salming |
|
|
155 |
GUL-1 |
10:45 |
Team Sommerbandy -
Homof IL
|
1-5
|
Salming |
|
|
270 |
TURKI-1 |
11:00 |
Sjukt å melde -
Team Don Diego de la Vega
|
3-1
|
Salming |
|
|
176 |
GUL-2 |
11:15 |
Team Preben -
TEAM NO NONSENSE
|
9-2
|
Salming |
|
|
225 |
ROD-3 |
11:30 |
BlueBirds Hockey -
It hurts when IP
|
9-5
|
Salming |
|
|
271 |
TURKI-1 |
11:45 |
Innebandits -
Rekka
|
4-1
|
Salming |
|
|
177 |
GUL-2 |
12:00 |
Bønna 2 -
Team Famous 2
|
2-0
|
Salming |
|
|
163 |
GUL-1 |
12:15 |
Homof IL -
golden nights
|
5-1
|
Salming |
|
|
216 |
ROD-2 |
12:30 |
Lavoddsen -
Holum Yetis
|
0-4
|
Salming |
|
|
253 |
ROSA-1 |
12:45 |
Cheering is caring -
TEAM TWERK
|
5-0
|
Salming |
|
|
164 |
GUL-1 |
13:00 |
Rooster Blockers 2 -
3050 Mjøndærn
|
5-2
|
Salming |
|
|
217 |
ROD-2 |
13:15 |
Kims Kardashians -
All-Star
|
3-0
(WO) |
Salming |
|
|
254 |
ROSA-1 |
13:30 |
Pokal -
Backstabbers United
|
1-4
|
Salming |
|
|
165 |
GUL-1 |
13:45 |
Team Sommerbandy -
LYNVINGENE
|
2-6
|
Salming |
|
|
287 |
TURKI-2 |
14:00 |
Team Zorro -
Ligge under laget
|
5-0
|
Salming |
|
|
208 |
ROD-1 |
14:15 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
Valhalla
|
4-6
|
Salming |
|
|
238 |
ROD-4 |
14:30 |
Larviks Køllehåp -
Slattums Sleipeste
|
3-2
|
Salming |
|
|
288 |
TURKI-2 |
14:45 |
Kung Fu Fighters -
Smurfinene
|
3-2
|
Salming |
|
|
209 |
ROD-1 |
15:00 |
Hotsticks -
The Alligators
|
3-4
|
Salming |
|
|
183 |
GUL-2 |
15:30 |
Team Preben -
Team Famous 2
|
8-3
|
Salming |
|
|
275 |
TURKI-1 |
15:45 |
Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers -
Sjukt å melde
|
0-7
|
Salming |
|
|
147 |
GUL |
16:00 |
Team Preben -
LYNVINGENE
|
4-0
|
Salming |
1/4-final 2 |
|
148 |
GUL |
16:15 |
Bønna 2 -
Rooster Blockers 2
|
5-3
|
Salming |
1/4-final 3 |
|
240 |
ROSA |
16:30 |
Cheering is caring -
Rookies
|
3-1
|
Salming |
Semifinal 1 |
|
151 |
GUL |
16:45 |
Bønna 2 -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
0-1
|
Salming |
Semifinal 2 |
|
153 |
GUL |
17:15 |
Team Preben -
Bønna 2
|
3-5
|
Salming |
Plac. 3-4 |
|