Senaste resultat

Antal: 75


Lö 2018-01-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
75 F06 14:20 Sickla Blå - Sickla röd 0-0 Liljeholmshallen 1 Fortsättning 4
74 F06 14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Mälarhöjdens IK 1-1 Liljeholmshallen 1 Fortsättning 3
73 P07ML-1 13:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 0-2 Sätrahallen
72 P07ML-1 13:20 Enskede IK - Gröndals IK Vit 0-4 Sätrahallen
71 F06 13:20 Sickla röd - Mälarhöjdens IK 1-0 Liljeholmshallen 1 Fortsättning 2
69 F06 13:00 Sickla Blå - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2-0 Liljeholmshallen 1 Fortsättning 1
70 P07ML-1 13:00 Gröndals IK Blå - Hammarby IF 4-0 Sätrahallen
68 P07ML-1 12:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Gröndals IK Vit 1-1 Sätrahallen
67 P07ML-1 12:20 Hammarby IF - Enskede IK 2-0 Sätrahallen
66 F06-1 12:20 Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 6-0 Liljeholmshallen 1
65 P07ML-1 12:00 Gröndals IK Blå - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 3-0 Sätrahallen
64 F06-1 12:00 Sickla röd - Sickla Blå 0-0 Liljeholmshallen 1
63 P07ML-1 11:40 Enskede IK - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 0-3 Sätrahallen
62 P07ML-1 11:20 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Hammarby IF 4-0 Sätrahallen
61 F06-1 11:20 Sickla röd - Mälarhöjdens IK 2-0 Liljeholmshallen 1
59 F06-1 11:00 Sickla Blå - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4-0 Liljeholmshallen 1
60 P07ML-1 11:00 Gröndals IK Vit - Gröndals IK Blå 0-1 Sätrahallen
58 P07ML-1 10:40 Hammarby IF - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 0-3 Sätrahallen
56 F06-1 10:20 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Sickla röd 0-3 Liljeholmshallen 3
57 P07ML-1 10:20 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Gröndals IK Vit 1-4 Sätrahallen
55 P07ML-1 10:00 Gröndals IK Blå - Enskede IK 4-0 Sätrahallen
54 F06-1 10:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - Sickla Blå 0-1 Liljeholmshallen 3
53 P07ML-1 09:40 Gröndals IK Vit - Hammarby IF 6-0 Sätrahallen
52 P07ML-1 09:20 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Gröndals IK Blå 1-0 Sätrahallen
51 P07ML-1 09:00 Enskede IK - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 0-1 Sätrahallen

Fr 2018-01-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
50 P07S 15:20 Älvsjö AIK orange - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 0-7 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 4
49 P07S 15:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Lila - Gröndals IK 2-2 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 3
48 F04 14:40 Tullinge Fotboll - Mälarhöjdens IK F-04 3-0 Sätrahallen FINAL
47 F04 14:20 FC Järfälla - Rågsveds IF 1-4 Sätrahallen Plac. 3-4
46 P07S 14:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Gröndals IK 1-0 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 2
45 P07S 13:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Lila - Älvsjö AIK orange 1-2 (STR) Sätrahallen Fortsättning 1
44 F04 13:20 Rågsveds IF - Mälarhöjdens IK F-04 1-2 (STR) Sätrahallen Semifinal 2
43 F04 13:00 Tullinge Fotboll - FC Järfälla 7-0 Sätrahallen Semifinal 1
42 P07S-1 12:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Lila - Gröndals IK 2-1 Sätrahallen
41 P07S-1 12:20 Älvsjö AIK orange - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 2-2 Sätrahallen
40 F04-1 12:00 Mälarhöjdens IK F-04 - FC Järfälla 7-0 Sätrahallen
39 F04-1 11:40 Tullinge Fotboll - Rågsveds IF 4-0 Sätrahallen
38 P07S-1 11:20 Älvsjö AIK orange - Mälarhöjdens IK Lila 0-3 Sätrahallen
37 P07S-1 11:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Gröndals IK 2-0 Sätrahallen
36 F04-1 10:40 Tullinge Fotboll - Mälarhöjdens IK F-04 2-0 Sätrahallen
35 F04-1 10:20 Rågsveds IF - FC Järfälla 9-0 Sätrahallen
34 P07S-1 10:00 Gröndals IK - Älvsjö AIK orange 3-0 Sätrahallen
33 P07S-1 09:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Lila - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 0-0 Sätrahallen
32 F04-1 09:20 FC Järfälla - Tullinge Fotboll 0-10 Sätrahallen
31 F04-1 09:00 Mälarhöjdens IK F-04 - Rågsveds IF 1-2 Sätrahallen

On 2018-01-03

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
30 P06S 15:20 Hammarby P06-6 - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 2-1 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 4
29 P06S 15:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Örby IS Blå 2-0 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 3
28 P06ML 14:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 1-2 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 4
27 P04 14:20 Hägersten SK - Mälarhöjdens IK 4-0 Vintervikshallen FINAL
26 P06ML 14:20 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Örby IS Röd 1-0 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 3
25 P04 14:00 IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Enskede IK Vit 3-1 Vintervikshallen Plac. 3-4
24 P06S 14:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Örby IS Blå 1-0 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 2
23 P06S 13:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Hammarby P06-6 1-2 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 1
21 P06ML 13:20 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Örby IS Röd 3-1 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 2
22 P04 13:20 Mälarhöjdens IK - Enskede IK Vit 2-0 Vintervikshallen Semifinal 2
20 P04 13:00 Hägersten SK - IFK Aspudden/Tellus 3-0 Vintervikshallen Semifinal 1
19 P06ML 13:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 3-0 Sätrahallen Fortsättning 1
18 P06S-1 12:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Hammarby P06-6 2-1 Sätrahallen
17 P04-1 12:20 Hägersten SK - Enskede IK Vit 6-0 Vintervikshallen
16 P06S-1 12:20 Örby IS Blå - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 1-1 Sätrahallen
15 P04-1 12:00 Mälarhöjdens IK - IFK Aspudden/Tellus 3-0 Vintervikshallen
14 P06ML-1 12:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - IFK Aspudden Tellus 0-4 Sätrahallen
13 P06ML-1 11:40 Örby IS Röd - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 0-0 Sätrahallen
12 P04-1 11:20 Mälarhöjdens IK - Hägersten SK 1-1 Vintervikshallen
11 P06S-1 11:20 Örby IS Blå - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 1-2 Sätrahallen
10 P04-1 11:00 IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Enskede IK Vit 2-1 Vintervikshallen
9 P06S-1 11:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - Hammarby P06-6 2-1 Sätrahallen
8 P06ML-1 10:40 Örby IS Röd - Mälarhöjdens IK Röd 1-2 Sätrahallen
7 P04-1 10:20 Enskede IK Vit - Mälarhöjdens IK 2-0 Vintervikshallen
6 P06ML-1 10:20 Mälarhöjdens IK Vit - IFK Aspudden Tellus 0-3 Sätrahallen
5 P04-1 10:00 Hägersten SK - IFK Aspudden/Tellus 5-1 Vintervikshallen
4 P06S-1 10:00 Hammarby P06-6 - Örby IS Blå 0-1 Sätrahallen
3 P06S-1 09:40 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 0-1 Sätrahallen
2 P06ML-1 09:20 IFK Aspudden Tellus - Örby IS Röd 0-0 Sätrahallen
1 P06ML-1 09:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Röd - Mälarhöjdens IK Vit 2-1 Sätrahallen