Ospelade matcher

Antal: 152


Lö 2018-08-18

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
191 F09-1 08:20 Ekerö IK Blå - Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
192 F09-1 08:20 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Hässelby SK FF Röd 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
215 F09-5 08:20 Kallhälls FF - Ers Ekerö IK 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
216 F09-5 08:20 Boo FF F09:2 - Älta Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
197 F09-2 09:00 Ekerö IK Vit - IFK Lidingö f09:7 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
198 F09-2 09:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp lag 2 - Älta Gul 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
221 P09-1 09:00 Hässelby SK FF P09 Svart tiger - Mörtnäs IF Grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
222 P09-1 09:00 Boo FF P09:10 - Spånga lag 7 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
182 F11-1 09:00 IFK Viksjö Gul - Spånga FK F11-2 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
193 F09-1 09:40 Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
194 F09-1 09:40 Hässelby SK FF Röd - Ekerö IK Blå 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
217 F09-5 09:40 Ers Bagarmossen - Boo FF F09:2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
218 F09-5 09:40 Älta Vit - Kallhälls FF 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
239 P09-4 09:40 Hässelby SK FF p09 röd - Pappas Pojkar FF 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
240 P09-4 09:40 Ekerö IK 1 Blå - BP 09-22 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
199 F09-2 10:20 IFK Lidingö f09:7 1 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp lag 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
200 F09-2 10:20 Älta Gul - Ekerö IK Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
223 P09-1 10:20 Mörtnäs IF Grön - Boo FF P09:10 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
224 P09-1 10:20 Spånga lag 7 - Hässelby SK FF P09 Svart tiger 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
183 F11-1 10:20 Spånga IS F11:3 - Hässelby SK FF F-11 LAG 2 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
184 F11-1 10:20 Hässelby SK FF F-11 LAG 1 - IFK Viksjö Gul 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
195 F09-1 11:00 Hässelby SK FF Röd - Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
196 F09-1 11:00 Ekerö IK Blå - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
219 F09-5 11:00 Älta Vit - Ers Hässelby 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
220 F09-5 11:00 Kallhälls FF - Boo FF F09:2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
241 P09-4 11:00 Pappas Pojkar FF - Ekerö IK 1 Blå 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
242 P09-4 11:00 BP 09-22 - Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
201 F09-2 11:40 Älta Gul - IFK Lidingö f09:7 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
202 F09-2 11:40 Ekerö IK Vit - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp lag 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
225 P09-1 11:40 Spånga lag 7 - Mörtnäs IF Grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
226 P09-1 11:40 Hässelby SK FF P09 Svart tiger - Boo FF P09:10 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
187 F11-1 11:40 Spånga IS F11:3 - Hässelby SK FF F-11 LAG 1 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
188 F11-1 11:40 Spånga FK F11-2 - Hässelby SK FF F-11 LAG 2 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
203 F09-3 12:20 Spånga IS FK2 - Västerhaninge IF 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
204 F09-3 12:20 Hässelby SK FF Svart - Älta Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
227 P09-2 12:20 Hässelby SK FF P09 Vit 1 - Mörtnäs IF Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
228 P09-2 12:20 Boo FF P09:7 - Spånga lag 8 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
243 P09-4 12:20 BP 09-22 - Pappas Pojkar FF 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
244 P09-4 12:20 Hässelby SK FF p09 röd - Ekerö IK 1 Blå 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
209 F09-4 13:00 Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit - IFK Lidingö f09:7 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
210 F09-4 13:00 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp lag 3 - Spånga IS FK4 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
233 P09-3 13:00 Hässelby SK FF P09 Vit 2 - Mörtnäs IF Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
234 P09-3 13:00 Brommapojkarna P09-24 - Spånga lag 9 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
189 F11-1 13:00 IFK Viksjö Gul - Spånga IS F11:3 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
190 F11-1 13:00 Hässelby SK FF F-11 LAG 1 - Spånga FK F11-2 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS3
205 F09-3 13:40 Västerhaninge IF - Hässelby SK FF Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
206 F09-3 13:40 Älta Svart - Spånga IS FK2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
229 P09-2 13:40 Mörtnäs IF Svart - Boo FF P09:7 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
230 P09-2 13:40 Spånga lag 8 - Hässelby SK FF P09 Vit 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
186 F11-1 14:00 Hässelby SK FF F-11 LAG 2 - IFK Viksjö Gul 0-0 Hässelby Villastads BP HVS2
211 F09-4 14:20 IFK Lidingö f09:7 2 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp lag 3 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
212 F09-4 14:20 Spånga IS FK4 - Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
235 P09-3 14:20 Mörtnäs IF Vit - Brommapojkarna P09-24 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
236 P09-3 14:20 Spånga lag 9 - Hässelby SK FF P09 Vit 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
207 F09-3 15:00 Älta Svart - Västerhaninge IF 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
208 F09-3 15:00 Spånga IS FK2 - Hässelby SK FF Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
231 P09-2 15:00 Spånga lag 8 - Mörtnäs IF Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
232 P09-2 15:00 Hässelby SK FF P09 Vit 1 - Boo FF P09:7 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
213 F09-4 15:40 Spånga IS FK4 - IFK Lidingö f09:7 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
214 F09-4 15:40 Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp lag 3 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
237 P09-3 15:40 Spånga lag 9 - Mörtnäs IF Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
238 P09-3 15:40 Hässelby SK FF P09 Vit 2 - Brommapojkarna P09-24 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
245 P09-5 16:20 Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 2 - Spånga 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
246 P09-5 16:20 Ekerö IK 1 Gul - Änbgy IF P09 Röd - 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
251 P09-6 16:20 Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 3 - Spånga IS FK 5 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
252 P09-6 16:20 Hässelby SK FF P09 Svart Lejon - Ängby IF P09 Röd - 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
247 P09-5 17:40 Spånga - Ekerö IK 1 Gul 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
248 P09-5 17:40 Änbgy IF P09 Röd - 1 - Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
253 P09-6 17:40 Spånga IS FK 5 - Hässelby SK FF P09 Svart Lejon 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
254 P09-6 17:40 Ängby IF P09 Röd - 2 - Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 3 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
249 P09-5 19:00 Änbgy IF P09 Röd - 1 - Spånga 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
250 P09-5 19:00 Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 2 - Ekerö IK 1 Gul 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
255 P09-6 19:00 Ängby IF P09 Röd - 2 - Spånga IS FK 5 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
256 P09-6 19:00 Hässelby SK FF p09 röd 3 - Hässelby SK FF P09 Svart Lejon 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4

Sö 2018-08-19

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
275 P10-4 08:20 Hässelby SK P10 vit lag 2 - Spånga P10-4 lag 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
276 P10-4 08:20 Enskede IK Lila - Ängby P10 lag röd 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
257 P10-1 08:20 Gröndals IK Blå - Hässelby SK P10 Blå 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
258 P10-1 08:20 AIK Blå 1 - NSK P10 Blå 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
293 F10-1 09:00 Hässelby SK F10 Röd - Spånga IS F10-3 blå 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
294 F10-1 09:00 Bele Barkarby Svart - Ursvik IK F10-3 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
311 P11-1 09:00 Hässelby SK P11 Blå 1 - Hässelby SK P11-vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
312 P11-1 09:00 Brommapojkarna P-2011 Hässelby - Sollentuna FK C 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
277 P10-4 09:40 Spånga P10-4 lag 1 - Enskede IK Lila 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
278 P10-4 09:40 Ängby P10 lag röd - Hässelby SK P10 vit lag 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
259 P10-1 09:40 Hässelby SK P10 Blå - AIK Blå 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
260 P10-1 09:40 NSK P10 Blå 2 - Gröndals IK Blå 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
295 F10-1 10:20 Spånga IS F10-3 blå - Bele Barkarby Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
296 F10-1 10:20 Ursvik IK F10-3 - Hässelby SK F10 Röd 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
313 P11-1 10:20 Hässelby SK P11-vit - Brommapojkarna P-2011 Hässelby 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
314 P11-1 10:20 Sollentuna FK C - Hässelby SK P11 Blå 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
279 P10-4 11:00 Ängby P10 lag röd - Spånga P10-4 lag 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
280 P10-4 11:00 Hässelby SK P10 vit lag 2 - Enskede IK Lila 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
261 P10-1 11:00 NSK P10 Blå 2 - Hässelby SK P10 Blå 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
262 P10-1 11:00 Gröndals IK Blå - AIK Blå 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
297 F10-1 11:40 Ursvik IK F10-3 - Spånga IS F10-3 blå 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
298 F10-1 11:40 Hässelby SK F10 Röd - Bele Barkarby Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
315 P11-1 11:40 Sollentuna FK C - Hässelby SK P11-vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
316 P11-1 11:40 Hässelby SK P11 Blå 1 - Brommapojkarna P-2011 Hässelby 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
299 F10-2 12:20 Hässelby SK F10 svart - Ursvik IK F10-1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
300 F10-2 12:20 Bele Barkarby Vit - IFK Lidingö 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
323 P11-3 12:20 Hässelby SK P11 röd - Sollentuna FK A 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
324 P11-3 12:20 Hässelby SK FF grön - Spånga IS P11-51 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
317 P11-2 13:00 Hässelby SK P11 Blå 2 - IFK Lidingö P11:12 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
318 P11-2 13:00 Djurgårdens IF P11-10 - Spånga 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
329 P11-4 13:00 Hässelby SK P11 svart - Sollentuna FK B 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
330 P11-4 13:00 Ers Hässelby Vit - Spånga IS P11-52 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
301 F10-2 13:40 Ursvik IK F10-1 - Bele Barkarby Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
302 F10-2 13:40 IFK Lidingö - Hässelby SK F10 svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
325 P11-3 13:40 Sollentuna FK A - Hässelby SK FF grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
326 P11-3 13:40 Spånga IS P11-51 - Hässelby SK P11 röd 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
319 P11-2 14:20 IFK Lidingö P11:12 - Djurgårdens IF P11-10 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
320 P11-2 14:20 Spånga 1 - Hässelby SK P11 Blå 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
331 P11-4 14:20 Sollentuna FK B - Ers BP 2011 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
332 P11-4 14:20 Spånga IS P11-52 - Hässelby SK P11 svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
303 F10-2 15:00 IFK Lidingö - Ursvik IK F10-1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
304 F10-2 15:00 Hässelby SK F10 svart - Bele Barkarby Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
327 P11-3 15:00 Spånga IS P11-51 - Sollentuna FK A 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
328 P11-3 15:00 Hässelby SK P11 röd - Hässelby SK FF grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
321 P11-2 15:40 Spånga 1 - IFK Lidingö P11:12 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
322 P11-2 15:40 Hässelby SK P11 Blå 2 - Djurgårdens IF P11-10 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
333 P11-4 15:40 Spånga IS P11-52 - Sollentuna FK B 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
334 P11-4 15:40 Hässelby SK P11 svart - Hässelby SK FF grön 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
281 P10-5 16:20 Hässelby SK P10 Röd 2 - IFK Lidingö P10:16 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
282 P10-5 16:20 Gröndal IK vit - Spånga P10-4 lag 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
263 P10-2 16:20 Gröndals IK Gul - Hässelby SK P10 Grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
264 P10-2 16:20 AIK Blå 2 - Sickla IF Röd 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
287 P10-6 17:00 Hässelby SK FF P10 Svart - Hässelby SK FF P10 vit lag 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
288 P10-6 17:00 Hammarby lag 17 - Ängby P10 lag röd 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
269 P10-3 17:00 Hammarby IF-26 - Hässelby SK P10 Röd 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
270 P10-3 17:00 BKBK P10 Vit - Sickla IF Röd 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
305 F10-3 17:00 Spånga IS - Ursvik IK F10-2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP7
306 F10-3 17:00 FK Bromma - Hässelby SK F10 vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP8
283 P10-5 17:40 IFK Lidingö P10:16 - Gröndal IK vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
284 P10-5 17:40 Spånga P10-4 lag 2 - Hässelby SK P10 Röd 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
265 P10-2 17:40 Hässelby SK P10 Grön - AIK Blå 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP7
266 P10-2 17:40 Sickla IF Röd 1 - Gröndals IK Gul 0-0 Hässelby IP IP8
289 P10-6 18:20 Hässelby SK FF P10 vit lag 1 - Hammarby lag 17 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
290 P10-6 18:20 Ängby P10 lag röd 2 - Hässelby SK FF P10 Svart 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
307 F10-3 18:20 Ursvik IK F10-2 - FK Bromma 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
308 F10-3 18:20 Hässelby SK F10 vit - Spånga IS 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
271 P10-3 18:20 Hässelby SK P10 Röd 1 - BKBK P10 Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP7
272 P10-3 18:20 Sickla IF Röd 2 - Hammarby IF-26 0-0 Hässelby IP IP8
285 P10-5 19:00 Spånga P10-4 lag 2 - IFK Lidingö P10:16 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
286 P10-5 19:00 Hässelby SK P10 Röd 2 - Gröndal IK vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
267 P10-2 19:00 Sickla IF Röd 1 - Hässelby SK P10 Grön 0-0 Hässelby IP IP7
268 P10-2 19:00 Gröndals IK Gul - AIK Blå 2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP8
309 F10-3 19:10 Hässelby SK F10 vit - Ursvik IK F10-2 0-0 Hässelby IP IP3
310 F10-3 19:10 Spånga IS - FK Bromma 0-0 Hässelby IP IP4
291 P10-6 19:40 Ängby P10 lag röd 2 - Hässelby SK FF P10 vit lag 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP1
292 P10-6 19:40 Hässelby SK FF P10 Svart - Hammarby lag 17 0-0 Hässelby IP IP2
273 P10-3 19:40 Sickla IF Röd 2 - Hässelby SK P10 Röd 1 0-0 Hässelby IP IP7
274 P10-3 19:40 Hammarby IF-26 - BKBK P10 Vit 0-0 Hässelby IP IP8