2 |
P06-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P06 -
Ekerö IK
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
1 |
P06-1 |
08:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
|
0-4
|
IP1 |
|
|
32 |
F06-1 |
09:00 |
Bromstens IK -
Stureby SK
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
31 |
F06-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK F061 -
Karlbergs BK
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
4 |
P06-1 |
09:40 |
Ekerö IK -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd
|
1-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
3 |
P06-1 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 -
Hässelby SK P06
|
2-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
34 |
F06-1 |
10:20 |
Stureby SK -
Hässelby SK F061
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
33 |
F06-1 |
10:20 |
Karlbergs BK -
Bromstens IK
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
6 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd -
Hässelby SK P06
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
5 |
P06-1 |
11:00 |
Ekerö IK -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
|
0-5
|
IP1 |
|
|
36 |
F06-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK F061 -
Bromstens IK
|
4-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
35 |
F06-1 |
11:40 |
Stureby SK -
Karlbergs BK
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
8 |
P06-2 |
12:20 |
Spånga IS FK P06-U -
Boo FF 2
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
7 |
P06-2 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 5/13 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
1-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
38 |
F06-2 |
13:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Sollentuna FK Mitt
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
37 |
F06-2 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK F062 -
SkåIK F06
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
10 |
P06-2 |
13:40 |
Boo FF 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 5/13
|
1-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
9 |
P06-2 |
13:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Spånga IS FK P06-U
|
3-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
40 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt -
Hässelby SK F062
|
0-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
39 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
SkåIK F06 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
12 |
P06-2 |
15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 5/13 -
Spånga IS FK P06-U
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
11 |
P06-2 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
0-5
|
IP1 |
|
|
42 |
F06-2 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK F062 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
41 |
F06-2 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt -
SkåIK F06
|
1-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
14 |
P06-3 |
16:20 |
AIK vit -
FC Järfälla
|
0-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
13 |
P06-3 |
16:20 |
FC Djursholm -
IFK Tumba P06
|
0-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
44 |
F06-3 |
17:00 |
AIK -
IF Brommapojkarna F06-3
|
0-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
43 |
F06-3 |
17:00 |
Rågsveds IF -
Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit
|
3-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
16 |
P06-3 |
17:40 |
FC Järfälla -
FC Djursholm
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
15 |
P06-3 |
17:40 |
IFK Tumba P06 -
AIK vit
|
2-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
46 |
F06-3 |
18:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna F06-3 -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-6
|
HG1 |
|
|
45 |
F06-3 |
18:20 |
Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit -
AIK
|
0-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
18 |
P06-3 |
19:00 |
FC Djursholm -
AIK vit
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
17 |
P06-3 |
19:00 |
FC Järfälla -
IFK Tumba P06
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
48 |
F06-3 |
19:40 |
Rågsveds IF -
AIK
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
47 |
F06-3 |
19:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna F06-3 -
Sollentuna FK Mitt Vit
|
1-1
|
IP1 |
|
|