1 |
P01-1 |
08:20 |
Boo FF 12 -
FC Järfälla
|
3-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
2 |
P01-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Segeltorps IF (02) 3
|
3-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
13 |
P01-3 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
1-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
14 |
P01-3 |
09:00 |
IF BP 3 -
Ängby IF
|
1-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
5 |
P00-1 |
09:00 |
Bele/Barkarby FF 1 -
FC Järfälla Vit
|
1-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
6 |
P00-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
IF BP 24
|
0-5
|
GR4 |
|
|
7 |
F99-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
FK Bromma
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
8 |
F99-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Tungelsta IF
|
4-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
9 |
P02-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
Hässelby SK FF 2:2
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
10 |
P02-1 |
09:00 |
IF BP (03) 2 -
IF BP 23
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
4 |
P99-1 |
09:00 |
IF BP 8 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-4
|
HÄ |
|
|
3 |
P99-1 |
09:00 |
Danderyds SK 5 -
Hässelby SK FF 9
|
2-2
|
MB |
|
|
11 |
P02-2 |
09:00 |
FC Järfälla svart 1 -
Hässelby SK FF 3:1
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
12 |
P02-2 |
09:00 |
IF BP 05 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
25 |
P01-4 |
09:40 |
Essinge IK Gul -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
3-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
26 |
P01-4 |
09:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 7 -
Ängby IF Grön
|
1-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
17 |
P00-2 |
09:40 |
Bele/Barkarby FF 2 -
FK Bromma
|
7-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
18 |
P00-2 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 6 -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
0-4
|
GR4 |
|
|
19 |
F00-1 |
09:40 |
Boo FF 4 -
Hässelby SK FF 1
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
20 |
F00-1 |
09:40 |
Norrtulls SK -
AIK FF
|
0-7
|
HG2 |
|
|
21 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
FC Järfälla svart 2 -
Hässelby SK FF 3:2
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
22 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
IF BP 12 -
Spånga IS FK 6
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
16 |
P99-2 |
09:40 |
IF BP 9 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
0-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
15 |
P99-2 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IF BP 4
|
0-5
|
MB |
|
|
23 |
P02-4 |
09:40 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK FF 4
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
24 |
P02-4 |
09:40 |
IF BP 14 -
Vendelsö IK Gul
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
37 |
P01-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF 12 -
Hässelby SK FF
|
8-3
|
GR1 |
|
|
38 |
P01-1 |
10:20 |
FC Järfälla -
Segeltorps IF (02) 3
|
4-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
29 |
F01-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkaby FF -
Hässelby SK FF
|
2-4
|
GR3 |
|
|
30 |
F01-1 |
10:20 |
Spånga IS FK 1-2 -
Tyresö FF 2
|
4-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
31 |
F00-2 |
10:20 |
Boo FF 3 -
FK Bromma
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
32 |
F00-2 |
10:20 |
IFK Viksjö -
Vasalunds IF
|
2-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
33 |
F03-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF Svart -
Danderyds SK 2
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
34 |
F03-1 |
10:20 |
IF BP 3 -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
27 |
P99-3 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
IF BP 7
|
1-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
28 |
P99-3 |
10:20 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-1
|
MB |
|
|
35 |
P04-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF Röd -
FK Bromma 2
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
36 |
P04-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
49 |
P01-3 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK -
IF BP 3
|
3-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
50 |
P01-3 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Ängby IF
|
1-3
|
GR2 |
|
|
41 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
Bele/Barkarby FF 1 -
Hässelby SK FF 4
|
2-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
42 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
IF BP 24
|
0-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
43 |
F99-1 |
11:00 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
44 |
F99-1 |
11:00 |
FK Bromma -
Tungelsta IF
|
1-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
45 |
P02-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF 3 -
IF BP (03) 2
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
46 |
P02-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2:2 -
IF BP 23
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
40 |
P99-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 9 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
1-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
39 |
P99-1 |
11:00 |
Danderyds SK 5 -
IF BP 8
|
8-0
|
MB |
|
|
47 |
P02-2 |
11:00 |
FC Järfälla svart 1 -
IF BP 05
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
48 |
P02-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3:1 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
61 |
P01-4 |
11:40 |
Essinge IK Gul -
IFK Lidingö FK 7
|
1-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
62 |
P01-4 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Ängby IF Grön
|
5-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
53 |
P00-2 |
11:40 |
Bele/Barkarby FF 2 -
Hässelby SK FF 6
|
4-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
54 |
P00-2 |
11:40 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
0-4
|
GR4 |
|
|
55 |
F00-1 |
11:40 |
Boo FF 4 -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
56 |
F00-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
AIK FF
|
1-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
57 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
FC Järfälla svart 2 -
IF BP 12
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
58 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3:2 -
Spånga IS FK 6
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
52 |
P99-2 |
11:40 |
IF BP 4 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
7-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
51 |
P99-2 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IF BP 9
|
1-3
|
MB |
|
|
59 |
P02-4 |
11:40 |
FK Bromma -
IF BP 14
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
60 |
P02-4 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
Vendelsö IK Gul
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
73 |
P01-1 |
12:20 |
Segeltorps IF (02) 3 -
Boo FF 12
|
2-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
74 |
P01-1 |
12:20 |
FC Järfälla -
Hässelby SK FF
|
7-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
65 |
F01-1 |
12:20 |
Bele Barkaby FF -
Spånga IS FK 1-2
|
2-3
|
GR3 |
|
|
66 |
F01-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Tyresö FF 2
|
3-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
67 |
F00-2 |
12:20 |
Boo FF 3 -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
68 |
F00-2 |
12:20 |
FK Bromma -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
69 |
F03-1 |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF Svart -
IF BP 3
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
70 |
F03-1 |
12:20 |
Danderyds SK 2 -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
75 |
P04-2 |
12:20 |
Boo FF Svart -
Hässelby SK FF 2 röd
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
76 |
P04-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF svart -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
63 |
P99-3 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Kälvesta IOF
|
2-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
64 |
P99-3 |
12:20 |
IF BP 7 -
Vasalunds IF
|
10-2
|
MB |
|
|
71 |
P04-1 |
12:20 |
Boo FF Röd -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
72 |
P04-1 |
12:20 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
77 |
P00-4 |
13:00 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
7-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
78 |
P00-4 |
13:00 |
IF BP (01) 11 -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF Nord
|
0-2
|
GR2 |
|
|
79 |
P01-5 |
13:00 |
Essinge IK Svart -
Hässelby SK FF 4
|
0-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
80 |
P01-5 |
13:00 |
Järla IF FK -
Ängby IF Vit
|
4-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
81 |
F99-1 |
13:00 |
Tungelsta IF -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
82 |
F99-1 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
0-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
83 |
F03-2 |
13:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF Vit -
FK Bromma
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
84 |
F03-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö 5 -
Ängby IF 1
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
85 |
P04-3 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Hässelby SK FF 2 svart
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
86 |
P04-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK FF röd -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
87 |
F01-4 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-7
|
HÄ |
|
|
88 |
F01-4 |
13:00 |
Tyresö FF 1 -
Älvsjö AIK FK 2
|
1-1
|
MB |
|
|
89 |
F03-3 |
13:00 |
Danderyds SK 1 -
Hässelby SK FF
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
90 |
F03-3 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö 5-2 -
Ängby IF 2
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
91 |
P00-1 |
13:40 |
IF BP 24 -
Bele/Barkarby FF 1
|
5-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
92 |
P00-1 |
13:40 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
Hässelby SK FF 4
|
3-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
93 |
F01-3 |
13:40 |
Boo FF 5 -
Ingarö IF
|
1-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
94 |
F01-3 |
13:40 |
Tyresö FF -
Älvsjö AIK FK 1
|
4-2
|
GR4 |
|
|
95 |
F00-3 |
13:40 |
Boo FF 31 -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
96 |
F00-3 |
13:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Spånga IS FK
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
97 |
P02-1 |
13:40 |
IF BP 23 -
Boo FF 3
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
98 |
P02-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 2:2 -
IF BP (03) 2
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
99 |
P02-5 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Hässelby SK FF Blå
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
100 |
P02-5 |
13:40 |
IF BP 15 -
Älvsjö AIK 1
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
101 |
P01-3 |
13:40 |
Ängby IF -
Enskede IK
|
7-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
102 |
P01-3 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
IF BP 3
|
2-0
|
MB |
|
|
103 |
P02-2 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
FC Järfälla svart 1
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
104 |
P02-2 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3:1 -
IF BP 05
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
115 |
P00-3 |
14:20 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Hässelby SK FF 2
|
9-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
116 |
P00-3 |
14:20 |
IF BP (01) 1 -
IFK Viksjö Vit
|
6-1
|
GR2 |
|
|
107 |
F01-2 |
14:20 |
Boo FF 3 -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
2-2
|
GR3 |
|
|
108 |
F01-2 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK 4 -
Vasalunds IF
|
2-3
|
GR4 |
|
|
109 |
F99-2 |
14:20 |
Enskede IK -
Hässelby SK FF 1
|
8-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
110 |
F99-2 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK -
Örby IS
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
111 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK 6 -
FC Järfälla svart 2
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
112 |
P02-3 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3:2 -
IF BP 12
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
113 |
P02-6 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 2:1 -
Hässelby SK FF Gul
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
114 |
P02-6 |
14:20 |
IF BP 18 -
Älvsjö AIK 2
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
105 |
P99-1 |
14:20 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Danderyds SK 5
|
1-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
106 |
P99-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 9 -
IF BP 8
|
8-2
|
MB |
|
|
117 |
P02-4 |
14:20 |
Vendelsö IK Gul -
FK Bromma
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
118 |
P02-4 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
IF BP 14
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
129 |
P01-4 |
15:00 |
Ängby IF Grön -
Essinge IK Gul
|
2-4
|
GR1 |
|
|
130 |
P01-4 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IFK Lidingö FK 7
|
6-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
121 |
P00-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Bele/Barkarby FF 2
|
2-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
122 |
P00-2 |
15:00 |
FK Bromma -
Hässelby SK FF 6
|
0-9
|
GR4 |
|
|
123 |
F00-1 |
15:00 |
AIK FF -
Boo FF 4
|
10-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
124 |
F00-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Norrtulls SK
|
2-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
125 |
P04-2 |
15:00 |
Boo FF Svart -
Hässelby SK FF svart
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
126 |
P04-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 röd -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
127 |
P04-3 |
15:00 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Hässelby SK FF röd
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
128 |
P04-3 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 svart -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
119 |
P99-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS FK 4 -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
1-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
120 |
P99-2 |
15:00 |
IF BP 4 -
IF BP 9
|
13-0
|
MB |
|
|
131 |
F03-1 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
Bele Barkarby FF Svart
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
132 |
F03-1 |
15:00 |
Danderyds SK 2 -
IF BP 3
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
143 |
P01-2 |
15:40 |
Danderyds SK Svart -
Hammarby IF FF 3
|
3-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
144 |
P01-2 |
15:40 |
IF BP 22 -
Spånga IS FK (02) 6
|
8-0
|
GR2 |
|
|
135 |
F01-1 |
15:40 |
Tyresö FF 2 -
Bele Barkaby FF
|
6-1
|
GR3 |
|
|
136 |
F01-1 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Spånga IS FK 1-2
|
0-1
|
GR4 |
|
|
137 |
F00-2 |
15:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
Boo FF 3
|
1-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
138 |
F00-2 |
15:40 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
139 |
F03-2 |
15:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF Vit -
IFK Lidingö 5
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
140 |
F03-2 |
15:40 |
FK Bromma -
Ängby IF 1
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
141 |
F03-3 |
15:40 |
Danderyds SK 1 -
IFK Lidingö 5-2
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
142 |
F03-3 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Ängby IF 2
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
133 |
P99-3 |
15:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
Hässelby SK FF 1
|
2-4
|
HÄ |
|
|
134 |
P99-3 |
15:40 |
IF BP 7 -
Kälvesta IOF
|
6-1
|
MB |
|
|
145 |
P04-1 |
15:40 |
Spånga IS FK 2 -
Boo FF Röd
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
146 |
P04-1 |
15:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
147 |
P00-4 |
16:20 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
IF BP (01) 11
|
0-5
|
GR1 |
|
|
148 |
P00-4 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Sollentuna Fotboll IF Nord
|
1-8
|
GR2 |
|
|
149 |
F01-4 |
16:20 |
FK Bromma -
Tyresö FF 1
|
0-10
|
GR3 |
|
|
150 |
F01-4 |
16:20 |
Norrtulls SK -
Älvsjö AIK FK 2
|
1-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
151 |
F00-3 |
16:20 |
Boo FF 31 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
152 |
F00-3 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Spånga IS FK
|
2-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
153 |
P02-5 |
16:20 |
FK Bromma 2 -
IF BP 15
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
154 |
P02-5 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF Blå -
Älvsjö AIK 1
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
155 |
P02-6 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 2:1 -
IF BP 18
|
0-0
|
HI3 |
|
|
156 |
P02-6 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF Gul -
Älvsjö AIK 2
|
0-0
|
HI4 |
|
|
157 |
P01-5 |
16:20 |
Essinge IK Svart -
Järla IF FK
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
158 |
P01-5 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
Ängby IF Vit
|
5-1
|
MB |
|
|
159 |
P00-3 |
17:00 |
Bollstanäs SK -
IF BP (01) 1
|
0-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
160 |
P00-3 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
IFK Viksjö Vit
|
0-9
|
GR2 |
|
|
161 |
F01-3 |
17:00 |
Boo FF 5 -
Tyresö FF
|
4-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
162 |
F01-3 |
17:00 |
Ingarö IF -
Älvsjö AIK FK 1
|
9-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
163 |
F99-2 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK -
Spånga IS FK
|
3-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
164 |
F99-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Örby IS
|
1-10
|
HG2 |
|
|
165 |
P04-2 |
17:00 |
Spånga IS FK 4 -
Boo FF Svart
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
166 |
P04-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 röd -
Hässelby SK FF svart
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
167 |
P04-3 |
17:00 |
Vasalunds IF -
FK Bromma 1
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
168 |
P04-3 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 svart -
Hässelby SK FF röd
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
169 |
P00-4 |
17:40 |
Sollentuna Fotboll IF Nord -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
4-0
|
GR1 |
|
|
170 |
P00-4 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
IF BP (01) 11
|
0-6
|
GR2 |
|
|
171 |
F01-2 |
17:40 |
Boo FF 3 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
0-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
172 |
F01-2 |
17:40 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
173 |
F00-3 |
17:40 |
Spånga IS FK -
Boo FF 31
|
4-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
174 |
F00-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
175 |
F03-2 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF 1 -
Bele Barkarby FF Vit
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
176 |
F03-2 |
17:40 |
FK Bromma -
IFK Lidingö 5
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
179 |
P01-2 |
17:40 |
Danderyds SK Svart -
IF BP 22
|
2-0
|
HÄ |
|
|
180 |
P01-2 |
17:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 3 -
Spånga IS FK (02) 6
|
10-0
|
MB |
|
|
177 |
F03-3 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF 2 -
Danderyds SK 1
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
178 |
F03-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK FF -
IFK Lidingö 5-2
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
181 |
F01-4 |
18:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FK 2 -
FK Bromma
|
2-2
|
GR1 |
|
|
182 |
F01-4 |
18:20 |
Norrtulls SK -
Tyresö FF 1
|
1-5
|
GR2 |
|
|
183 |
F01-3 |
18:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FK 1 -
Boo FF 5
|
0-10
|
GR3 |
|
|
184 |
F01-3 |
18:20 |
Ingarö IF -
Tyresö FF
|
6-0
|
GR4 |
|
|
185 |
F99-2 |
18:20 |
Örby IS -
Enskede IK
|
0-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
186 |
F99-2 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 1 -
Spånga IS FK
|
1-10
|
HG2 |
|
|
187 |
P02-5 |
18:20 |
Älvsjö AIK 1 -
FK Bromma 2
|
0-0
|
HI1 |
|
|
188 |
P02-5 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF Blå -
IF BP 15
|
0-0
|
HI2 |
|
|
191 |
P01-5 |
18:20 |
Ängby IF Vit -
Essinge IK Svart
|
0-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
192 |
P01-5 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 4 -
Järla IF FK
|
1-0
|
MB |
|
|
189 |
P02-6 |
18:20 |
Älvsjö AIK 2 -
Hässelby SK FF 2:1
|
0-0
|
S1 |
|
|
190 |
P02-6 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK FF Gul -
IF BP 18
|
0-0
|
S2 |
|
|
193 |
P00-3 |
19:00 |
IFK Viksjö Vit -
Bollstanäs SK
|
5-1
|
GR1 |
|
|
194 |
P00-3 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 2 -
IF BP (01) 1
|
0-18
|
GR2 |
|
|
195 |
F01-2 |
19:00 |
Vasalunds IF -
Boo FF 3
|
0-0
|
GR3 |
|
|
196 |
F01-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
2-4
|
GR4 |
|
|
197 |
P01-2 |
19:00 |
Spånga IS FK (02) 6 -
Danderyds SK Svart
|
0-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
198 |
P01-2 |
19:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 3 -
IF BP 22
|
3-0
|
MB |
|
|