110 |
P05M-2 |
18:20 |
Enskede IK Svart -
Hammarby IF FF P05:6
|
2-9
|
IP6 |
|
|
197 |
P04L-2 |
18:20 |
Vikingstad SK 2 -
Hässelby SK P04-2 röd
|
3-0
|
MH |
|
|
109 |
P05M-2 |
18:20 |
Spånga IS FK P05-1 -
Brommapojkarna P05-11
|
1-2
|
IP5 |
|
|
198 |
P04L-2 |
18:20 |
Norrtull SK -
Stuvsta IF FC
|
6-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
70 |
P04M-1 |
18:20 |
Stuvsta IF Real -
AIK P04 svart
|
0-1
|
BL1 |
|
|
71 |
P04M-1 |
18:20 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK -
IK Huge Blå
|
4-5
|
BL2 |
|
|
25 |
F04-2 |
18:20 |
Vasalunds IF -
Hässelby SK Lag 2
|
0-5
|
HG1 |
|
|
26 |
F04-2 |
18:20 |
IFK Viksjö Vit -
Spånga IS F04:2
|
1-3
|
HG2 |
|
|
142 |
P05L-2 |
17:40 |
Tyresö FF P05 centrum 2 -
Brommapojkarna 5
|
1-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
143 |
P05L-2 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd -
Sollentuna FK norrv 1
|
2-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
215 |
P04L-5 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 vit -
Vasalunds IF 4
|
1-7
|
MH |
|
|
216 |
P04L-5 |
17:40 |
lidingö 04:14 vit -
Brommapojkarna 04-6
|
0-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
50 |
F05-2 |
17:40 |
SFK SYD Vit -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-5
|
HG2 |
|
|
49 |
F05-2 |
17:40 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
Hässelby sk F05
|
1-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
155 |
P05L-4 |
17:40 |
Kälvesta2 -
Mörtnäs IF
|
7-2
|
BL2 |
|
|
154 |
P05L-4 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF p05 -
Ekerö IK p05 Gul
|
12-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
68 |
P04M-1 |
17:00 |
AIK P04 svart -
IK Huge Blå
|
6-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
196 |
P04L-2 |
17:00 |
Norrtull SK -
Vikingstad SK 2
|
1-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
195 |
P04L-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 röd -
Stuvsta IF FC
|
5-2
|
MH |
|
|
23 |
F04-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK Lag 2 -
Spånga IS F04:2
|
1-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
24 |
F04-2 |
17:00 |
IFK Viksjö Vit -
Vasalunds IF
|
4-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
108 |
P05M-2 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK Svart -
Spånga IS FK P05-1
|
3-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
69 |
P04M-1 |
17:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK -
Stuvsta IF Real
|
3-1
|
BL2 |
|
|
107 |
P05M-2 |
17:00 |
Brommapojkarna P05-11 -
Hammarby IF FF P05:6
|
2-0
|
IP5 |
|
|
47 |
F05-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby sk F05 -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
213 |
P04L-5 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 vit -
lidingö 04:14 vit
|
1-3
|
MH |
|
|
141 |
P05L-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd -
Tyresö FF P05 centrum 2
|
3-6
|
IP6 |
|
|
140 |
P05L-2 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna 5 -
Sollentuna FK norrv 1
|
2-0
|
IP5 |
|
|
214 |
P04L-5 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna 04-6 -
Vasalunds IF 4
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
48 |
F05-2 |
16:20 |
SFK SYD Vit -
Örby IS F05 Röd
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
153 |
P05L-4 |
16:20 |
Kälvesta2 -
Ängby IF p05
|
0-8
|
BL2 |
|
|
152 |
P05L-4 |
16:20 |
Ekerö IK p05 Gul -
Mörtnäs IF
|
1-7
|
BL1 |
|
|
76 |
P04M-2 |
15:40 |
Älta IF P04 Vit -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-5
|
BL1 |
|
|
77 |
P04M-2 |
15:40 |
IK Huge Röd -
Täby FK NPN
|
2-2
|
BL2 |
|
|
31 |
F04-3 |
15:40 |
Värmdö IF -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
32 |
F04-3 |
15:40 |
Stureby SK -
Spånga IS F04-1
|
0-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
192 |
P04L-1 |
15:40 |
KArlbergs Bollklubb P04 Gul -
Stureby SK Blå
|
2-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
115 |
P05M-3 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK norrv 2 -
FC JÄRFÄLLA
|
7-0
|
IP5 |
|
|
116 |
P05M-3 |
15:40 |
Hammarby P05-4 -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
2-2
|
IP6 |
|
|
191 |
P04L-1 |
15:40 |
Vikingstad SK 1 -
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd
|
1-0
|
MH |
|
|
194 |
P04L-2 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta IF FC -
Vikingstad SK 2
|
0-5
|
MH |
|
|
106 |
P05M-2 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P05:6 -
Spånga IS FK P05-1
|
0-1
|
IP6 |
|
|
67 |
P04M-1 |
15:00 |
IK Huge Blå -
Stuvsta IF Real
|
2-0
|
BL2 |
|
|
66 |
P04M-1 |
15:00 |
AIK P04 svart -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
|
1-1
|
BL1 |
|
|
21 |
F04-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK Lag 2 -
IFK Viksjö Vit
|
0-3
|
HG1 |
|
|
22 |
F04-2 |
15:00 |
Spånga IS F04:2 -
Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
193 |
P04L-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 röd -
Norrtull SK
|
3-4
|
HÄ |
|
|
105 |
P05M-2 |
15:00 |
Brommapojkarna P05-11 -
Enskede IK Svart
|
7-0
|
IP5 |
|
|
211 |
P04L-5 |
14:20 |
Brommapojkarna 04-6 -
Hässelby SK P04-2 vit
|
6-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
138 |
P05L-2 |
14:20 |
Brommapojkarna 5 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd
|
4-2
|
IP5 |
|
|
139 |
P05L-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK norrv 1 -
Tyresö FF P05 centrum 2
|
3-3
|
IP6 |
|
|
212 |
P04L-5 |
14:20 |
Vasalunds IF 4 -
lidingö 04:14 vit
|
6-0
|
MH |
|
|
46 |
F05-2 |
14:20 |
Segeltorps IF -
Örby IS F05 Röd
|
3-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
45 |
F05-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby sk F05 -
SFK SYD Vit
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
150 |
P05L-4 |
14:20 |
Ekerö IK p05 Gul -
Kälvesta2
|
1-4
|
BL1 |
|
|
151 |
P05L-4 |
14:20 |
Mörtnäs IF -
Ängby IF p05
|
2-12
|
BL2 |
|
|
74 |
P04M-2 |
13:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
Täby FK NPN
|
2-1
|
BL1 |
|
|
75 |
P04M-2 |
13:40 |
IK Huge Röd -
Älta IF P04 Vit
|
2-0
|
BL2 |
|
|
29 |
F04-3 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Spånga IS F04-1
|
2-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
30 |
F04-3 |
13:40 |
Stureby SK -
Värmdö IF
|
0-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
190 |
P04L-1 |
13:40 |
KArlbergs Bollklubb P04 Gul -
Vikingstad SK 1
|
0-10
|
HÄ |
|
|
113 |
P05M-3 |
13:40 |
FC JÄRFÄLLA -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
2-4
|
IP5 |
|
|
114 |
P05M-3 |
13:40 |
Hammarby P05-4 -
Sollentuna FK norrv 2
|
1-5
|
IP6 |
|
|
189 |
P04L-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd -
Stureby SK Blå
|
1-0
|
MH |
|
|
148 |
P05L-3 |
13:00 |
Tullinge TP FK P05 -
Boo FF 05:7
|
2-1
|
MH |
|
|
137 |
P05L-1 |
13:00 |
Kälvesta -
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
1-4
|
IP6 |
|
|
136 |
P05L-1 |
13:00 |
Tyresö FF Centrum 1 -
Hägersten Sk
|
10-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
149 |
P05L-3 |
13:00 |
Ekerö IK p05 Blå -
IFK Österåker2 Vit
|
0-3
(WO) |
HÄ |
|
|
209 |
P04L-4 |
13:00 |
Västerås IK P04:2 -
Boo FF P04:4
|
3-2
|
BL1 |
|
|
210 |
P04L-4 |
13:00 |
Enskede IK P04 Grön -
Hässelby SK P04-4
|
6-1
|
BL2 |
|
|
43 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
Huddinge IF
|
3-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
44 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
SFK SYD Svart -
Spånga is f05-2
|
0-5
|
HG2 |
|
|
19 |
F04-1 |
12:20 |
Vasalund Huvudsta F04/05 -
Essinge IK
|
1-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
20 |
F04-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK Lag 1 -
Stadshagens IF
|
8-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
204 |
P04L-3 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-3 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
0-6
|
HÄ |
|
|
103 |
P05M-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit -
Boo FF 7
|
3-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
104 |
P05M-1 |
12:20 |
Brommapojkarna 05-14 -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
3-3
|
IP6 |
|
|
203 |
P04L-3 |
12:20 |
Ängby IF 2 -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1
|
8-0
|
MH |
|
|
83 |
P04M-3 |
12:20 |
Enskede IK P04 Grön 2 -
Vaksala gul
|
3-7
|
BL2 |
|
|
82 |
P04M-3 |
12:20 |
Älta IF P04 -
Brommapojkarna 04
|
3-2
|
BL1 |
|
|
73 |
P04M-2 |
11:40 |
Täby FK NPN -
Älta IF P04 Vit
|
1-3
|
BL2 |
|
|
72 |
P04M-2 |
11:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
IK Huge Röd
|
4-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
28 |
F04-3 |
11:40 |
Spånga IS F04-1 -
Värmdö IF
|
0-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
27 |
F04-3 |
11:40 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Stureby SK
|
2-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
187 |
P04L-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd -
KArlbergs Bollklubb P04 Gul
|
9-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
111 |
P05M-3 |
11:40 |
FC JÄRFÄLLA -
Hammarby P05-4
|
1-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
112 |
P05M-3 |
11:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 6 -
Sollentuna FK norrv 2
|
0-5
|
IP6 |
|
|
188 |
P04L-1 |
11:40 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Vikingstad SK 1
|
4-4
|
MH |
|
|
135 |
P05L-1 |
11:00 |
Kälvesta -
Tyresö FF Centrum 1
|
0-8
|
IP6 |
|
|
146 |
P05L-3 |
11:00 |
Boo FF 05:7 -
IFK Österåker2 Vit
|
1-6
|
MH |
|
|
134 |
P05L-1 |
11:00 |
Hägersten Sk -
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
|
5-3
|
IP5 |
|
|
147 |
P05L-3 |
11:00 |
Ekerö IK p05 Blå -
Tullinge TP FK P05
|
0-3
(WO) |
HÄ |
|
|
42 |
F05-1 |
11:00 |
SFK SYD Svart -
Örby IS F05 Blå
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
41 |
F05-1 |
11:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Spånga is f05-2
|
0-5
|
HG1 |
|
|
207 |
P04L-4 |
11:00 |
Boo FF P04:4 -
Hässelby SK P04-4
|
12-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
208 |
P04L-4 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK P04 Grön -
Västerås IK P04:2
|
0-7
|
BL2 |
|
|
80 |
P04M-3 |
10:20 |
Brommapojkarna 04 -
Vaksala gul
|
2-1
|
BL1 |
|
|
81 |
P04M-3 |
10:20 |
Enskede IK P04 Grön 2 -
Älta IF P04
|
5-2
|
BL2 |
|
|
17 |
F04-1 |
10:20 |
Essinge IK -
Stadshagens IF
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
18 |
F04-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK Lag 1 -
Vasalund Huvudsta F04/05
|
2-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
202 |
P04L-3 |
10:20 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
0-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
101 |
P05M-1 |
10:20 |
Boo FF 7 -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
0-2
|
IP5 |
|
|
102 |
P05M-1 |
10:20 |
Brommapojkarna 05-14 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit
|
0-1
|
IP6 |
|
|
201 |
P04L-3 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-3 -
Ängby IF 2
|
2-1
|
MH |
|
|
144 |
P05L-3 |
09:40 |
Boo FF 05:7 -
Ekerö IK p05 Blå
|
3-0
(WO) |
MH |
|
|
133 |
P05L-1 |
09:40 |
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 -
Tyresö FF Centrum 1
|
1-3
|
IP6 |
|
|
206 |
P04L-4 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-4 -
Västerås IK P04:2
|
0-9
|
BL2 |
|
|
205 |
P04L-4 |
09:40 |
Boo FF P04:4 -
Enskede IK P04 Grön
|
3-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
39 |
F05-1 |
09:40 |
Huddinge IF -
SFK SYD Svart
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
40 |
F05-1 |
09:40 |
Spånga is f05-2 -
Örby IS F05 Blå
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
145 |
P05L-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Österåker2 Vit -
Tullinge TP FK P05
|
5-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
132 |
P05L-1 |
09:40 |
Hägersten Sk -
Kälvesta
|
0-1
|
IP5 |
|
|
99 |
P05M-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF 7 -
Brommapojkarna 05-14
|
0-4
|
IP5 |
|
|
100 |
P05M-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit
|
0-3
|
IP6 |
|
|
199 |
P04L-3 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Ängby IF 2
|
1-1
|
MH |
|
|
200 |
P04L-3 |
09:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 -
Hässelby SK P04-3
|
0-6
|
HÄ |
|
|
16 |
F04-1 |
09:00 |
Stadshagens IF -
Vasalund Huvudsta F04/05
|
0-4
|
HG2 |
|
|
15 |
F04-1 |
09:00 |
Essinge IK -
Hässelby SK Lag 1
|
0-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
78 |
P04M-3 |
09:00 |
Brommapojkarna 04 -
Enskede IK P04 Grön 2
|
2-3
|
BL1 |
|
|
79 |
P04M-3 |
09:00 |
Vaksala gul -
Älta IF P04
|
1-0
|
BL2 |
|
|