142 |
F00-1 |
22:10 |
Vendelsö IK -
Finspångs IBF
|
6-0
|
DDE |
|
|
143 |
HJ20-1 |
22:10 |
Trosa Edanö IBK 1 -
Holmlia Innebandy Nor
|
18-0
|
DB |
|
|
144 |
P00-1 |
22:10 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK S -
Erikslunds Kamratförening
|
4-3
|
DA |
|
|
145 |
P99-1 |
22:10 |
Krylbo AIS -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
3-5
|
DC |
|
|
139 |
P01-1 |
21:20 |
Linköping IBK Svart -
Torshälla IBK Vit
|
1-3
|
DB |
|
|
140 |
P98-1 |
21:20 |
SZPK-NOKIA KOMÁROM (HUN) -
Hagunda IF
|
2-0
|
DDE |
|
|
141 |
P98-1 |
21:20 |
Kumla IBK -
Falkenbergs IBK
|
4-0
|
DC |
|
|
138 |
P01-1 |
21:20 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2
|
4-1
|
DA |
|
|
137 |
P00-2 |
21:20 |
Kungsörs IBK -
Dalhem IF
|
1-2
|
IH |
|
|
136 |
P99-1 |
20:30 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Hölö/Järna IBF
|
4-4
|
DDE |
|
|
135 |
P03-1 |
20:30 |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF -
Flens IBF
|
Dolt
|
DB |
|
|
132 |
F03-1 |
20:30 |
Katrineholms IBF 2 -
IFK Gnesta
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
133 |
P00-1 |
20:30 |
Älvkarleby IK -
Hölö/Järna IB
|
0-2
|
DA |
|
|
134 |
P02-1 |
20:30 |
Sigtuna IF -
Älvkarleby IK
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|
127 |
D-1 |
19:40 |
Kristinehamns IBF -
Katrineholm IBF
|
1-3
|
DDE |
|
|
128 |
F98-1 |
19:40 |
Kumla -
Katrineholms IBF F99
|
6-1
|
IH |
|
|
129 |
HJ20-1 |
19:40 |
Falkenbergs IBK -
Katrineholms IBF
|
1-7
|
DC |
|
|
130 |
P00-2 |
19:40 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK V -
Envikens IF
|
1-4
|
DB |
|
|
131 |
P04-1 |
19:40 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK -
Katrineholms IBF
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
126 |
P02-1 |
18:50 |
Älvkarleby IK -
KFUM Norrköping Blå
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
125 |
F98-1 |
18:50 |
Flens IBK F99 -
Envikens IF
|
1-2
|
DDE |
|
|
124 |
F01-1 |
18:50 |
IFK Gnesta -
Torshälla IBK
|
1-2
|
DB |
|
|
122 |
F00-1 |
18:50 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Envikens IF
|
6-1
|
DC |
|
|
123 |
F01-1 |
18:50 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK -
Onyx Innebandy
|
2-1
|
IH |
|
|
116 |
F00-1 |
18:00 |
Finspångs IBF -
Holmsund City IBC
|
0-11
|
DA |
|
|
117 |
HJ20-1 |
18:00 |
Trosa Edanö IBK 2 -
Trosa Edanö IBK 1
|
3-21
|
NY |
|
|
118 |
P00-1 |
18:00 |
Erikslunds Kamratförening -
Skoghall röd
|
1-9
|
DB |
|
|
119 |
P01-1 |
18:00 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2 -
Linköping IBK Svart
|
4-3
|
DC |
|
|
120 |
P01-1 |
18:00 |
Torshälla IBK Vit -
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad
|
2-5
|
DDE |
|
|
121 |
P01-3 |
18:00 |
Hölö/Järna IB -
Flens Innebandy
|
2-0
|
IH |
|
|
115 |
P02-1 |
17:10 |
IBK Lockerud -
Hölö/Järna IK
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
114 |
P01-3 |
17:10 |
Västerås IBS U -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1
|
4-1
|
DB |
|
|
113 |
P00-2 |
17:10 |
Dalhem IF -
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad
|
2-7
|
DC |
|
|
112 |
F02-1 |
17:10 |
Älvsjö AIK 1 -
Vikingstad SK
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
111 |
F01-1 |
17:10 |
Linköping Innebandy -
Katrineholms IBF
|
4-1
|
NY |
|
|
110 |
D-1 |
17:10 |
Älvsjö IBK -
Kumla
|
2-3
|
DDE |
|
|
105 |
P02-1 |
16:20 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK -
Katrineholms IBF
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
108 |
P03-1 |
16:20 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Telge SIBK
|
Dolt
|
DDE |
|
|
109 |
P99-1 |
16:20 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
KFUM Norrköping IBF
|
8-0
|
NY |
|
|
106 |
P03-1 |
16:20 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad -
Flens IBF
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|
107 |
P03-1 |
16:20 |
Älvkarleby IK -
Tungelsta IF 2
|
Dolt
|
DB |
|
|
104 |
F03-1 |
16:20 |
Katrineholms IBF 1 -
Katrineholms IBF 2
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
99 |
F02-1 |
15:30 |
Linköping IBK 14 -
Sala/Silverstaden IBK
|
Dolt
|
DB |
|
|
100 |
HJ20-1 |
15:30 |
Holmlia Innebandy Nor -
Katrineholms IBF
|
2-11
|
NY |
|
|
102 |
P04-1 |
15:30 |
Tungelsta IF -
Katrineholms IBF P05
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
103 |
P04-1 |
15:30 |
Åkersberga IBK -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
98 |
F02-1 |
15:30 |
Älvsjö AIK 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|
101 |
P01-2 |
15:30 |
Linköping IBK Vit -
Torshälla IBK Svart
|
7-1
|
DDE |
|
|
97 |
P99-1 |
14:40 |
Krylbo AIS -
Katrineholms IBF
|
1-2
|
DC |
|
|
93 |
F00-1 |
14:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Katrineholms IBF
|
0-3
|
DDE |
|
|
94 |
P00-1 |
14:40 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK S -
Älvkarleby IK
|
6-0
|
DA |
|
|
95 |
P00-2 |
14:40 |
Kungsörs IBK -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK V
|
6-1
|
IH |
|
|
96 |
P98-1 |
14:40 |
Hagunda IF -
Katrineholm IBF
|
1-4
|
DB |
|
|
87 |
F01-1 |
13:50 |
Onyx Innebandy -
Torshälla IBK
|
0-5
|
NY |
|
|
88 |
F98-1 |
13:50 |
Katrineholms IBF F99 -
Envikens IF
|
0-3
|
DB |
|
|
89 |
F98-1 |
13:50 |
Kumla -
Flens IBK F99
|
8-1
|
DDE |
|
|
90 |
P00-1 |
13:50 |
Hölö/Järna IB -
Skoghall röd
|
0-4
|
DC |
|
|
91 |
P01-2 |
13:50 |
Tungelsta IF -
Nynäshamns IBK
|
3-3
|
IH |
|
|
92 |
P98-1 |
13:50 |
Kumla IBK -
SZPK-NOKIA KOMÁROM (HUN)
|
3-2
|
DA |
|
|
85 |
P02-1 |
13:00 |
Hölö/Järna IK -
Bergs IK
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|
86 |
P03-1 |
13:00 |
Tumba GOIF -
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF
|
Dolt
|
NY |
|
|
84 |
P01-1 |
13:00 |
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad -
Katrineholms IBF
|
5-3
|
DDE |
|
|
83 |
HJ20-1 |
13:00 |
Trosa Edanö IBK 1 -
Falkenbergs IBK
|
3-1
|
IH |
|
|
81 |
F02-1 |
13:00 |
Vikingstad SK -
Sköndals IK
|
Dolt
|
DB |
|
|
82 |
F02-1 |
13:00 |
GS 86 AIS -
Almunge IK
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
75 |
F00-1 |
12:10 |
Envikens IF -
Holmsund City IBC
|
2-1
|
DB |
|
|
76 |
F03-1 |
12:10 |
Katrineholms IBF 1 -
IFK Gnesta
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
77 |
P02-1 |
12:10 |
Strängnäs IBK -
Nacka Wallenstam IBK
|
Dolt
|
DDE |
|
|
78 |
P02-1 |
12:10 |
KFUM Norrköping Röd -
Katrineholms IBF
|
Dolt
|
NY |
|
|
79 |
P03-1 |
12:10 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Älvkarleby IK
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|
80 |
P03-1 |
12:10 |
Flens IBF -
Tungelsta IF 1
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
72 |
HJ20-1 |
11:20 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Trosa Edanö IBK 2
|
9-2
|
DA |
|
|
73 |
P01-1 |
11:20 |
Torshälla IBK Vit -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken 2
|
4-3
|
IH |
|
|
74 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
Tungelsta IF -
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK
|
Dolt
|
DB |
|
|
71 |
F02-1 |
11:20 |
Sala/Silverstaden IBK -
Älvsjö AIK 2
|
Dolt
|
NY |
|
|
70 |
F01-1 |
11:20 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK -
Linköping Innebandy
|
6-2
|
DDE |
|
|
69 |
D-1 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö IBK -
Kristinehamns IBF
|
3-5
|
DC |
|
|
63 |
D-1 |
10:30 |
Kumla -
Katrineholm IBF
|
4-1
|
DA |
|
|
64 |
F00-1 |
10:30 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Finspångs IBF
|
14-0
|
NY |
|
|
65 |
F01-1 |
10:30 |
Katrineholms IBF -
IFK Gnesta
|
2-1
|
IH |
|
|
66 |
P00-2 |
10:30 |
Envikens IF -
IBK Lockerud/Mariestad
|
3-5
|
DDE |
|
|
67 |
P01-3 |
10:30 |
Västerås IBS U -
Hölö/Järna IB
|
7-1
|
DB |
|
|
68 |
P99-1 |
10:30 |
Hölö/Järna IBF -
KFUM Norrköping IBF
|
4-0
|
DC |
|
|
59 |
P01-3 |
09:40 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken 1 -
Flens Innebandy
|
4-1
|
DB |
|
|
60 |
P02-1 |
09:40 |
Sigtuna IF -
KFUM Norrköping Blå
|
Dolt
|
NY |
|
|
61 |
P03-1 |
09:40 |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad -
Tungelsta IF 2
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
62 |
P98-1 |
09:40 |
Falkenbergs IBK -
Katrineholm IBF
|
2-3
|
DDE |
|
|
58 |
P01-2 |
09:40 |
Tungelsta IF -
Linköping IBK Vit
|
6-6
|
DC |
|
|
57 |
P01-2 |
09:40 |
Nynäshamns IBK -
Torshälla IBK Svart
|
1-3
|
DA |
|
|
56 |
P99-1 |
08:50 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
2-1
|
DB |
|
|
55 |
P03-1 |
08:50 |
Telge SIBK -
Tumba GOIF
|
Dolt
|
DA |
|
|
51 |
F02-1 |
08:50 |
Älvsjö AIK 1 -
GS 86 AIS
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
52 |
F02-1 |
08:50 |
Sköndals IK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
DDE |
|
|
53 |
F02-1 |
08:50 |
Linköping IBK 14 -
Almunge IK
|
Dolt
|
NY |
|
|
54 |
F03-1 |
08:50 |
IFK Gnesta -
Katrineholms IBF 2
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|
45 |
P00-2 |
08:00 |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK V -
Dalhem IF
|
1-5
|
DA |
|
|
46 |
P02-1 |
08:00 |
Strängnäs IBK -
KFUM Norrköping Röd
|
Dolt
|
DDE |
|
|
47 |
P02-1 |
08:00 |
Bergs IK -
IBK Lockerud
|
Dolt
|
DB |
|
|
48 |
P03-1 |
08:00 |
Tungelsta IF 1 -
Katrineholms IBF
|
Dolt
|
IH |
|
|
49 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Katrineholms IBF -
Åby Oilers
|
Dolt
|
NY |
|
|
50 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Katrineholms IBF P05 -
Åkersberga IBK
|
Dolt
|
DC |
|
|