1 |
F2005-1 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Spånga is
|
1-0
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
2 |
F2005-2 |
08:00 |
IF BP F05-6 -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
3 |
F2005-1 |
08:35 |
IFK Lidingö -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-2
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
4 |
F2005-2 |
08:35 |
Sickla/Boo -
Stuvsta IF F05/04
|
0-5
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
5 |
P2007M-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Hernia -
Täby FK Ella
|
1-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
6 |
P2007M-2 |
09:00 |
Djurgården P2007-8 -
Vasalund Stadshagens IF
|
0-3
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
7 |
P2006M-1 |
09:00 |
Brommapojkarna 06:5 -
Hammarby IF P2006:11
|
0-2
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
8 |
P2006M-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Viksjö -
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
9 |
P2007M-1 |
09:00 |
Ursvik IK P07 -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
2-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
10 |
P2007M-1 |
09:00 |
IK Frej Blå -
Älta IF svart
|
0-1
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
11 |
F2005-1 |
09:15 |
Sollentuna FK -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-1
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
12 |
F2005-2 |
09:15 |
Stuvsta IF F05/04 -
IF BP F05-6
|
2-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
13 |
P2007L-2 |
09:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd
|
0-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
14 |
P2007L-2 |
09:30 |
BP Ungdom 22 -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-3
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
15 |
P2006L-1 |
09:30 |
Essinge P06 -
Saltsjö Boo IF VIT
|
1-3
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
16 |
P2006L-1 |
09:30 |
Norrtulls SK P06 -
Fc Arlanda P06 Vit
|
0-3
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
17 |
F2007-1 |
09:30 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Sundbybergs IK - Vit
|
0-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
18 |
F2007-1 |
09:30 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Ifk viksjö blå
|
1-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
19 |
F2005-1 |
09:50 |
Spånga is -
IFK Lidingö
|
0-0
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
20 |
F2005-2 |
09:50 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Sickla/Boo
|
4-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
21 |
P2007L-3 |
10:00 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
22 |
P2007L-3 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit -
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ
|
0-2
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
23 |
F2007-1 |
10:00 |
Ifk viksjö gul -
Nockebyhovs IF 1
|
0-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
24 |
P2007L-1 |
10:00 |
Sickla IF -
Stureby SK P07
|
2-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
25 |
P2006L-1 |
10:05 |
Håbo FF -
IFK Viksjö
|
4-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
26 |
P2006M-1 |
10:05 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd -
Brommapojkarna 06:5
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
27 |
P2007M-2 |
10:30 |
Täby FK Ella -
Djurgården P2007-8
|
1-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
28 |
P2007M-2 |
10:30 |
Vasalund Stadshagens IF -
IFK Stocksund P07 Hernia
|
0-1
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
29 |
F2005-1 |
10:30 |
Spånga is -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-2
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
30 |
F2005-2 |
10:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Stuvsta IF F05/04
|
0-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
31 |
P2007L-1 |
10:30 |
IK Frej Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
32 |
P2007M-1 |
10:30 |
Viggbyholm IK FF -
IK Frej Blå
|
0-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
33 |
P2006M-1 |
10:35 |
Hammarby IF P2006:11 -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-1
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
34 |
P2006L-1 |
10:35 |
Fc Arlanda P06 Vit -
Essinge P06
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
35 |
P2007L-2 |
11:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd -
BP Ungdom 22
|
2-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
36 |
P2007L-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
FC Djursholm P07
|
0-3
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
37 |
P2007M-1 |
11:00 |
Älta IF svart -
Ursvik IK P07
|
3-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
38 |
F2007-1 |
11:00 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
39 |
F2005-1 |
11:05 |
IFK Lidingö -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-2
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
40 |
F2005-2 |
11:05 |
Sickla/Boo -
IF BP F05-6
|
0-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
41 |
P2006L-1 |
11:10 |
Saltsjö Boo IF VIT -
Håbo FF
|
4-1
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
42 |
P2006L-1 |
11:10 |
IFK Viksjö -
Norrtulls SK P06
|
0-2
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
43 |
P2007L-3 |
11:30 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema -
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit
|
4-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
44 |
P2007L-3 |
11:30 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
Boo FF P07:4
|
3-0
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
45 |
F2007-1 |
11:30 |
Sundbybergs IK - Vit -
Ifk viksjö gul
|
0-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
46 |
F2007-1 |
11:30 |
Nockebyhovs IF 1 -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
1-1
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
47 |
P2006M-1 |
11:40 |
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd
|
3-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
48 |
P2006M-1 |
11:40 |
Brommapojkarna 06:5 -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
49 |
P2007M-2 |
12:00 |
Vasalund Stadshagens IF -
Täby FK Ella
|
4-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
50 |
P2007M-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Hernia -
Djurgården P2007-8
|
1-0
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
51 |
P2007L-1 |
12:00 |
Stureby SK P07 -
IK Frej Vit
|
1-3
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
52 |
P2007L-1 |
12:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Sickla IF
|
0-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
53 |
P2006L-1 |
12:10 |
Håbo FF -
Fc Arlanda P06 Vit
|
2-3
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
54 |
P2006L-1 |
12:10 |
Saltsjö Boo IF VIT -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
55 |
F2005-18 |
12:25 |
Sickla/Boo -
Spånga is
|
0-11
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
56 |
F2005-17 |
12:25 |
IF BP F05-6 -
Stuvsta IF F05/04
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
57 |
P2007L-2 |
12:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd
|
0-2
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
58 |
P2007L-2 |
12:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
BP Ungdom 22
|
2-2
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
59 |
P2007M-1 |
12:30 |
Älta IF svart -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
1-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
60 |
P2007M-1 |
12:30 |
Ursvik IK P07 -
IK Frej Blå
|
1-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
61 |
P2006L-1 |
12:40 |
Essinge P06 -
Norrtulls SK P06
|
0-4
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
62 |
P2006M-1 |
12:40 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd -
Hammarby IF P2006:11
|
1-3
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
63 |
P2007L-3 |
13:00 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
0-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
64 |
P2007L-3 |
13:00 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
65 |
F2005-18 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
3-0
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
66 |
F2005-17 |
13:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
67 |
F2007-1 |
13:00 |
Ifk viksjö gul -
Ifk viksjö blå
|
1-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
68 |
F2007-1 |
13:00 |
Sundbybergs IK - Vit -
Nockebyhovs IF 1
|
0-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
69 |
P2006M-1 |
13:10 |
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet -
Brommapojkarna 06:5
|
3-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
70 |
P2006L-1 |
13:10 |
Fc Arlanda P06 Vit -
Saltsjö Boo IF VIT
|
1-4
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
71 |
P2007M-17 |
13:30 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Hernia -
Ursvik IK P07
|
1-2
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
72 |
P2007M-17 |
13:30 |
Älta IF svart -
Vasalund Stadshagens IF
|
4-1
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
73 |
F2007-1 |
13:30 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
1-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
74 |
P2007L-1 |
13:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Stureby SK P07
|
2-1
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
75 |
P2006L-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö -
Essinge P06
|
1-3
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
76 |
F2005-18 |
13:40 |
Spånga is -
IFK Lidingö
|
3-0
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
77 |
F2005-17 |
13:40 |
Stuvsta IF F05/04 -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
78 |
P2006L-1 |
13:40 |
Norrtulls SK P06 -
Håbo FF
|
3-4
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
79 |
P2007M-18 |
14:00 |
Täby FK Ella -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
80 |
P2007M-18 |
14:00 |
IK Frej Blå -
Djurgården P2007-8
|
3-0
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
81 |
P2007L-1 |
14:00 |
Sickla IF -
IK Frej Vit
|
2-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
82 |
F2007-1 |
14:00 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Sundbybergs IK - Vit
|
0-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
83 |
P2006M-1 |
14:10 |
IFK Viksjö -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd
|
2-1
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
84 |
P2006M-1 |
14:10 |
Hammarby IF P2006:11 -
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
|
0-4
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
85 |
F2005-18 |
14:20 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Sickla/Boo
|
2-1
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
86 |
F2005-17 |
14:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IF BP F05-6
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
87 |
P2007L-19 |
14:30 |
Stureby SK P07 -
BP Ungdom 22
|
1-2
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
88 |
P2007L-19 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Boo FF P07:4
|
3-0
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
89 |
F2007-1 |
14:30 |
Nockebyhovs IF 1 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
90 |
F2007-1 |
14:30 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Ifk viksjö gul
|
0-1
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
91 |
F2006-1 |
14:40 |
Bromstens IK -
Stureby SK
|
0-2
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
92 |
F2006-1 |
14:40 |
BP F06-4 -
Älvsjö aik
|
3-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
93 |
P2007M-17 |
15:00 |
Ursvik IK P07 -
Älta IF svart
|
2-2
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
94 |
P2007M-17 |
15:00 |
Vasalund Stadshagens IF -
IFK Stocksund P07 Hernia
|
0-4
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
95 |
F2005-18 |
15:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Spånga is
|
0-3
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
96 |
F2005-17 |
15:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Stuvsta IF F05/04
|
0-3
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
97 |
P2007L-17 |
15:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
2-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
98 |
P2007L-17 |
15:00 |
Sickla IF -
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ
|
2-3
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
99 |
P2006L-1 |
15:20 |
Fc Arlanda P06 Vit -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-1
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
100 |
P2006L-1 |
15:20 |
Essinge P06 -
Håbo FF
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
101 |
P2007M-18 |
15:30 |
Viggbyholm IK FF -
IK Frej Blå
|
0-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
102 |
P2007M-18 |
15:30 |
Djurgården P2007-8 -
Täby FK Ella
|
3-0
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
103 |
F2007-1 |
15:30 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Nockebyhovs IF 1
|
0-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
104 |
F2007-1 |
15:30 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Ifk viksjö gul
|
0-1
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
105 |
F2005-18 |
15:35 |
Sickla/Boo -
IFK Lidingö
|
0-2
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
106 |
F2005-17 |
15:35 |
IF BP F05-6 -
Sollentuna FK
|
2-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
107 |
P2006L-1 |
15:50 |
Saltsjö Boo IF VIT -
Norrtulls SK P06
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
108 |
P2007L-19 |
16:00 |
BP Ungdom 22 -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
109 |
P2007L-19 |
16:00 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
Stureby SK P07
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
110 |
F2007-1 |
16:00 |
Sundbybergs IK - Vit -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
3-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
111 |
F2006-1 |
16:20 |
Stureby SK -
BP F06-4
|
4-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
112 |
P2005L-1 |
16:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF (Lila) -
Segeltorps IF
|
5-1
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
114 |
F2006-1 |
16:20 |
Älvsjö aik -
Bromstens IK
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
115 |
P2007M-17 |
16:30 |
Vasalund Stadshagens IF -
Ursvik IK P07
|
2-4
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
116 |
P2007M-17 |
16:30 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Hernia -
Älta IF svart
|
1-1
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
117 |
P2007L-18 |
16:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
IK Frej Vit
|
1-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
118 |
P2007L-18 |
16:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit
|
0-3
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
119 |
P2007M-18 |
17:00 |
Djurgården P2007-8 -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
1-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
120 |
P2007M-18 |
17:00 |
Täby FK Ella -
IK Frej Blå
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
121 |
P2007L-17 |
17:00 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema -
Sickla IF
|
2-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
122 |
P2007L-17 |
17:00 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd
|
0-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
123 |
P2005L-1 |
17:20 |
Reymersjolms IK P05:2 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF (Lila)
|
7-0
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
125 |
F2006-1 |
17:25 |
Älvsjö aik -
Stureby SK
|
0-2
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
126 |
F2006-1 |
17:25 |
Bromstens IK -
BP F06-4
|
2-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
127 |
P2007L-19 |
17:30 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
BP Ungdom 22
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
128 |
P2007L-19 |
17:30 |
Stureby SK P07 -
Sollentuna FK
|
2-1
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
129 |
P2007L-18 |
17:30 |
IK Frej Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
130 |
P2007L-18 |
17:30 |
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit -
FC Djursholm P07
|
1-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
131 |
P2007L-17 |
18:00 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
0-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
132 |
P2007L-17 |
18:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd -
Sickla IF
|
1-7
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
133 |
P2005L-1 |
18:15 |
Segeltorps IF -
Reymersjolms IK P05:2
|
0-5
|
Spånga 11-m |
|
|
135 |
P2007L-18 |
18:30 |
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit -
IK Frej Vit
|
1-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
136 |
P2007L-18 |
18:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
2-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|