Senaste resultat

Antal: 354


Sö 2018-01-07

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
354 B03 16:20 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Start98 Praha - Kunratice 7-3 (2) POD A-FINAL
353 B09-18 15:20 FBC Liberec Gray - Florbal Znojmo 1-11 (FL) HOS 3
352 B09-18 15:20 Hattrick Brno - K1 Florbal Zidenice 11-4 HOS 2
351 B09-17 15:20 Technology Florbal MB - BLACK ANGELS 2009 5-8 HOS 1
350 G00 15:05 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1-4 POD FINAL
347 G07-1 14:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice - BLACK ANGELS 10-2 HOS 1
349 G06-1 14:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FBS Bohemians 5-0 HOS 3
348 B09-17 14:40 FBS Olomouc Tigers - FBC Liberec Black 11-3 HOS 2
346 B03 14:40 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - Kanonyri Kladno 0-2 HB 1 B-FINAL
345 B07 14:10 BLACK ANGELS 2007 - ACEMA Sparta Praha 2-4 (2) JED A-FINAL
342 G07-1 14:00 Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav - Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav 4-12 HOS 1
344 B09-18 14:00 FBC Liberec Gray - Hattrick Brno 0-7 HOS 3
343 G06-1 14:00 TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto - FLORBAL JESENICE 5-6 HOS 2
341 B05 13:50 Florbal Znojmo - FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA 4-5 (2) (FL) POD A-FINAL
340 B05 13:50 Kanonyri Kladno - FBS Bohemians 4-5 (2) HB 2 B-FINAL
339 B07 13:50 Florbal Tachov - Florbal Znojmo 2-1 (2) HB 1 B-FINAL
337 G06-1 13:20 FBC Texas - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 6-7 HOS 3
335 G07-1 13:20 ACEMA Sparta Praha - K1 Florbal Zidenice 6-6 HOS 1
338 B06 13:20 BLACK ANGELS 2006 - Start98 Kunratice 3-2 (3) (FL) TJJM B-FINAL
336 B09-17 13:20 FBS Olomouc Tigers - Technology Florbal MB 5-5 HOS 2
334 B06 13:10 Florbal Jesenice - Bulldogs Brno 2-4 (2) JED A-FINAL
333 B03 13:00 Start98 Praha - Kunratice - BLACK ANGELS 2004 2-1 (2) HB 2 A-Semifinal 2
332 B03 13:00 Technology Florbal MB - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 2-3 (2) HB 1 A-Semifinal 1
331 B09-17 12:40 FBC Liberec Black - BLACK ANGELS 2009 3-5 HOS 3
330 G07-1 12:40 BLACK ANGELS - Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav 6-5 HOS 2
329 G06-1 12:40 FBS Bohemians - TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto 0-6 HOS 1
328 G02 12:35 FBS Bohemians - FBS Olomouc 1-4 (2) POD A-FINAL
327 G02 12:20 Florbal Chomutov - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov 2-1 (3) (STR) TJJM B-FINAL
324 B03 12:10 FBS Bohemians Praha 4 - Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers 4-5 (2) HB 2 B-Semifinal 1
326 G00-1 12:10 Wild Girls - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov 1-9 (2) SHJ
325 G04 12:10 FBS Bohemians - FBC Dragons - Pink 11-2 (2) JED FINAL
323 B03 12:10 Kanonyri Kladno - Vosy Praha 3-0 (2) HB 1 B-Semifinal 2
321 G06-1 12:00 FLORBAL JESENICE - FBC Texas 4-3 HOS 2
322 B09-18 12:00 Florbal Znojmo - K1 Florbal Zidenice 1-19 HOS 3
320 G07-1 12:00 Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav - ACEMA Sparta Praha 14-5 HOS 1
317 B01 11:20 FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 9-2 (2) POD A-FINAL
313 B08-1 11:20 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Florbal Tachov 8-4 HOS 1
315 G06-1 11:20 TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 11-6 HOS 3
311 B05 11:20 FBS Bohemians - Snipers Black 2-1 (2) HB 1 B-Semifinal 2
316 G00-1 11:20 Vosy Praha - Kanonyri Kladno 5-3 (2) JED
319 B01 11:20 FBS Olomouc - Florbal Chomutov 3-2 (2) TJJM B-FINAL
314 G07-1 11:20 Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav - K1 Florbal Zidenice 2-11 HOS 2
318 G00-1 11:20 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Florbal Usti Girls 5-0 (2) SHJ
312 B05 11:20 FBC Draci Ricany - Kanonyri Kladno 2-5 (2) HB 2 B-Semifinal 1
310 B08-1 10:40 HBC Hostivar - FBC Ricany 8-4 HOS 3
309 B08-1 10:40 FBS Bohemians - Black Angles 2008 5-4 HOS 2
308 G07-1 10:40 Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav - BLACK ANGELS 9-2 HOS 1
307 B03 10:30 Technology Florbal MB - FBS SLAVIA Plzen 3-1 (2) TJJM A-1/4-final 1
306 B03 10:30 Florbal Znojmo - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 0-1 (2) SHJ A-1/4-final 2
305 B03 10:30 Start98 Praha - Kunratice - FC BUCIS TEAM 4-2 (2) POD A-1/4-final 3
304 B03 10:30 BLACK ANGELS 2004 - FBC Draci Ricany 4-3 (2) (FL) JED A-1/4-final 4
303 B05 10:30 Florbal Znojmo - ACEMA Sparta Praha 4-3 (2) (STR) HB 2 A-Semifinal 1
302 B05 10:30 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA 3-4 (2) HB 1 A-Semifinal 2
301 G06-1 10:00 FLORBAL JESENICE - FBS Bohemians 5-0 HOS 3
300 G07-1 10:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha - Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav 4-3 HOS 2
299 G06-1 10:00 FBC Texas - TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto 1-5 HOS 1
296 G02 09:40 Florbal Chomutov - SK Bela 3-0 POD B-Semifinal 1
298 G02 09:40 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - Vosy Praha 5-0 (2) TJJM B-Semifinal 2
297 G02 09:40 FBS Olomouc - Florbal Znojmo 6-0 (2) SHJ A-Semifinal 2
295 G02 09:40 FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 4-1 (2) JED A-Semifinal 1
292 B03 09:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice Red - Kanonyri Kladno 3-9 (2) HB 2 B-1/4-final 3
291 B03 09:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White - FBS Bohemians Praha 4 4-5 (2) HB 1 B-1/4-final 1
290 B08-1 09:20 Black Angles 2008 - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 11-4 HOS 3
289 B08-1 09:20 ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE - HBC Hostivar 17-7 HOS 2
288 B08-1 09:20 Florbal Tachov - FBC Ricany 5-5 HOS 1
287 G00-1 08:50 Florbal Usti Girls - Wild Girls 6-2 (2) TJJM
286 G00-1 08:50 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - Kanonyri Kladno 11-1 (2) SHJ
281 B05 08:50 FBC Draci Ricany - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK 8-1 (2) HB 1 B-1/4-final 1
285 G00-1 08:50 BLACK ANGELS - Vosy Praha 4-0 (2) POD
282 B05 08:50 FBS Bohemians P4 - Kanonyri Kladno 3-4 (2) (FL) HB 2 B-1/4-final 2
280 G07-1 08:40 BLACK ANGELS - ACEMA Sparta Praha 2-5 HOS 3
279 G06-1 08:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FLORBAL JESENICE 8-9 HOS 2
278 G07-1 08:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice - Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav 10-9 HOS 1
276 B01 08:00 FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 6-2 (2) SHJ A-Semifinal 1
274 B01 08:00 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors - BLACK ANGELS 2-1 (2) JED A-Semifinal 2
277 B01 08:00 FBS Olomouc - FbK Olymp Praha 3-1 (2) TJJM B-Semifinal 1
275 B01 08:00 Itelligence Bulldogs Brno - Florbal Chomutov 2-3 (2) POD B-Semifinal 2
273 B08-1 08:00 FBC Ricany - ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE 6-7 HOS 3
272 B08-1 08:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - FBS Bohemians 3-10 HOS 2
271 G06-1 08:00 FBS Bohemians - FBC Texas 0-7 HOS 1
293 B03 08:00 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - K1 Florbal Zidenice 10-0 (2) HB 2 B-1/4-final 2
294 B03 08:00 Vosy Praha - Hattrick Brno 4-3 (2) HB 1 B-1/4-final 4
283 B05 07:10 Technology Florbal MB - FBS Bohemians 3-5 (2) HB 2 B-1/4-final 3
284 B05 07:10 Snipers Black - FBS Olomouc 3-2 (2) HB 1 B-1/4-final 4

Lö 2018-01-06

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
258 B07 21:20 FBS Hattrick Brno - BLACK ANGELS 2007 1-5 (2) HB 1 A-Semifinal 1
270 B03 21:20 101. Sportovni klub - Vosy Praha 0-6 (2) TJJM B-1/8-final 7
266 G04 21:20 Zlty Sneh Kosice - FBC Dragons - Pink 2-4 (2) HB 3 Semifinal 2
269 B03 21:20 Hattrick Brno - FBK Skorpioni Ostrava 16-1 SLA B-1/8-final 8
267 B03 21:20 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Florko Kosice 3-2 (2) HB 4 A-1/8-final 4
268 B03 21:20 Florbal Chomutov - Kanonyri Kladno 0-10 (2) JED B-1/8-final 6
265 G04 21:20 FBS Bohemians - SK Dvojka Praha 6-1 (2) HB 2 Semifinal 1
263 B03 20:30 Kanonyri Kladno Borci - FBC Draci Ricany 3-8 (2) TJJM A-1/8-final 8
260 B07 20:30 FBC Mohelnice - Florbal Tachov 0-13 (2) HB 4 B-Semifinal 1
262 B03 20:30 FBS Bohemians Praha 4 - FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC 5-0 SLA B-1/8-final 2
261 B03 20:30 FbK Olymp Praha - K1 Florbal Zidenice 2-3 (2) (STR)(FL) JED B-1/8-final 4
259 B07 20:30 ACEMA Sparta Praha - Florbal Usti 7-5 HB 3 A-Semifinal 2
264 B07 20:30 Florbalova Akademie MB - Florbal Znojmo 1-3 (2) HB 2 B-Semifinal 2
257 B06 20:30 Start98 Kunratice - Florko Kosice 4-3 (2) HB 1 B-Semifinal 2
254 B06 19:40 BLACK ANGELS 2006 - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW 8-1 (2) HB 4 B-Semifinal 1
256 G00-1 19:40 Kanonyri Kladno - BLACK ANGELS 2-12 SLA
255 B05 19:40 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK - Florbal Chomutov 8-0 (2) JED B-1/8-final 2
253 B05 19:40 FBS Olomouc - Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci 5-1 (2) HB 3 B-1/8-final 8
252 B05 19:40 FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White 11-4 (2) HB 2 B-1/8-final 6
251 B05 19:40 Kanonyri Kladno - Snipers Bratislava Orange 7-1 (2) HB 1 B-1/8-final 4
249 G04 18:50 Florbal Znojmo - SK Dvojka Praha 0-1 SLA 1/4-final 2
250 G00-1 18:50 Vosy Praha - Florbal Usti Girls 0-2 (2) TJJM
248 G00-1 18:50 Wild Girls - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1-9 (2) JED
247 B05 18:50 Epic team - FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA 3-4 (2) (FL) HB 4 A-1/4-final 4
246 B05 18:50 Hattrick Brno - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 4-9 (2) HB 3 A-1/4-final 3
245 B05 18:50 BLACK ANGELS 2005 - ACEMA Sparta Praha 4-5 (2) (FL) HB 2 A-1/4-final 2
244 B05 18:50 Florbal Znojmo - USK Akademik Cheb 3-2 (2) HB 1 A-1/4-final 1
242 B09-17 18:40 BLACK ANGELS 2009 - FBS Olomouc Tigers 4-8 HOS 1
243 B09-18 18:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice - FBC Liberec Gray 6-5 HOS 2
241 B01 18:00 BLACK ANGELS - FBS SLAVIA Plzen 4-2 (2) TJJM A-1/4-final 4
235 B08-1 18:00 HBC Hostivar - Black Angles 2008 3-7 HOS 1
231 B07 18:00 Florbal Usti - Technology Florbal MB 6-2 (2) HB 1 A-1/4-final 4
240 B07 18:00 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - BLACK ANGELS 2007 2-5 SLA A-1/4-final 2
233 B07 18:00 Florbal Tachov - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 6-3 HB 3 B-1/4-final 2
239 B07 18:00 Kanonyri Kladno - Florbal Znojmo 4-7 (2) KRC B-1/4-final 4
236 B09-17 18:00 Technology Florbal MB - FBC Liberec Black 8-7 HOS 2
238 B01 18:00 Florbal Chomutov - FBC Draci Ricany 3-2 (2) JED B-1/4-final 4
234 B07 18:00 Florbalova Akademie MB - Florbal Chomutov 9-4 (2) HB 4 B-1/4-final 3
237 B09-18 18:00 Hattrick Brno - Florbal Znojmo 17-2 HOS 3
232 B07 18:00 Snipers Bratislava - FBC Mohelnice 2-3 (2) HB 2 B-1/4-final 1
230 G06-1 17:20 FBS Bohemians - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 0-5 HOS 3
229 G07-1 17:20 BLACK ANGELS - K1 Florbal Zidenice 13-13 HOS 2
228 G06-1 17:20 FLORBAL JESENICE - TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto 6-7 HOS 1
226 B01 17:10 FbK Olymp Praha - FbC Vipers Most 3-1 SLA B-1/4-final 2
227 B03-2 17:10 Vosy Praha - Kanonyri Kladno 1-3 (2) TJJM
225 B03-3 17:10 FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - K1 Florbal Zidenice Red 0-11 (2) JED
223 B06 17:10 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW 4-10 (2) HB 3 B-1/4-final 2
224 B06 17:10 FBK Skorpioni Ostrava - Florko Kosice 1-6 (2) HB 4 B-1/4-final 4
222 B06 17:10 Bulldogs Brno - K1 Florbal Zidenice 5-1 (2) HB 2 A-Semifinal 2
221 B06 17:10 Florbal Jesenice - FBC Panthers Liberec 8-2 (2) HB 1 A-Semifinal 1
218 B08-1 16:40 FBS Bohemians - HBC Hostivar 9-5 HOS 1
220 G07-1 16:40 Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav - Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav 7-4 HOS 3
219 B08-1 16:40 ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE - Florbal Tachov 13-4 HOS 2
217 B03-1 16:20 Florbal Chomutov - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White 3-4 (2) TJJM
214 B01 16:20 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Wizards DDM Praha 10 8-2 JED A-1/4-final 2
216 B03-1 16:20 FC BUCIS TEAM - Technology Florbal MB 0-6 SLA
215 G00-1 16:20 BLACK ANGELS - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov 1-5 (2) SHJ
213 G04-1 16:20 FBS Bohemians - SK Dvojka Praha 13-1 (2) HB 3
212 G04-1 16:20 Florbal Znojmo - Zlty Sneh Kosice 1-1 HB 2
211 B05-4 16:20 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White - Snipers Black 2-6 (2) HB 1
208 B08-1 16:00 FBC Ricany - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 15-7 HOS 1
210 G07-1 16:00 K1 Florbal Zidenice - ACEMA Sparta Praha 7-8 HOS 3
209 G06-1 16:00 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FBC Texas 13-8 HOS 2
207 G00-1 15:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Vosy Praha 13-1 (2) TJJM
205 B03-2 15:30 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - Start98 Praha - Kunratice 2-4 (2) SHJ
203 B05-3 15:30 FBS Bohemians P4 - Florbal Chomutov 3-2 (2) HB 4
206 B03-3 15:30 FbK Olymp Praha - Kanonyri Kladno Borci 2-3 SLA
204 B05-1 15:30 Epic team - FBS Bohemians 6-2 (2) JED
202 B05-2 15:30 ACEMA Sparta Praha - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK 12-2 (2) HB 3
200 G06-1 15:20 TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto - FBS Bohemians 5-0 HOS 2
201 G07-1 15:20 Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav - BLACK ANGELS 2-4 HOS 3
199 B09-2 15:20 FBS Olomouc Tigers - FBC Liberec Gray 21-2 HOS 1
197 B06-2 14:40 FBC Panthers Liberec - Florko Kosice 3-2 (2) KRC
195 B08-1 14:40 Florbal Tachov - Black Angles 2008 2-10 HOS 3
198 B06-1 14:40 FBK Skorpioni Ostrava - K1 Florbal Zidenice 2-7 SLA
196 B03-3 14:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice Red - FBS SLAVIA Plzen 0-4 (2) JED
194 B09-2 14:40 Technology Florbal MB - Hattrick Brno 9-6 HOS 2
193 B09-1 14:40 FBC Liberec Black - BLACK ANGELS 2009 7-11 HOS 1
192 B07-2 14:40 FBC Mohelnice - Florbal Znojmo 3-8 (2) HB 2
191 B07-1 14:40 Kanonyri Kladno - Snipers Bratislava 1-2 (2) HB 1
188 G07-1 14:00 K1 Florbal Zidenice - Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav 7-6 HOS 1
190 B09-1 14:00 K1 Florbal Zidenice - Florbal Znojmo 9-1 HOS 3
189 G07-1 14:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha - Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav 6-10 HOS 2
186 B03-2 13:50 Kanonyri Kladno - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 0-3 (2) SHJ
183 B05-4 13:50 Kanonyri Kladno - USK Akademik Cheb 1-3 (2) HB 3
182 B05-3 13:50 FBS Olomouc - Hattrick Brno 2-4 HB 2
184 B06-2 13:50 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Start98 Kunratice 4-7 (2) HB 4
187 B03-1 13:50 Technology Florbal MB - FBK Skorpioni Ostrava 16-1 SLA
181 B07-2 13:50 Florbal Tachov - Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers 1-5 (2) HB 1
185 B05-2 13:50 Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci - Technology Florbal MB 5-15 JED
179 B08-1 13:20 FBS Bohemians - Florbal Tachov 9-8 HOS 2
180 B09-2 13:20 Technology Florbal MB - FBS Olomouc Tigers 8-8 HOS 3
178 B09-2 13:20 Hattrick Brno - FBC Liberec Gray 13-1 HOS 1
174 B07-1 13:00 Florbal Chomutov - Technology Florbal MB 2-15 (2) KRC
170 G04-1 13:00 Zlty Sneh Kosice - FBS Bohemians 0-11 (2) HB 2
172 B06-1 13:00 Florbal Jesenice - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW 9-2 (2) HB 4
171 B05-1 13:00 FBC Draci Ricany - Snipers Bratislava Orange 9-1 (2) HB 3
175 B03-3 13:00 Kanonyri Kladno Borci - FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC 5-2 (2) SHJ
169 B05-4 13:00 Snipers Black - FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA 4-2 HB 1
176 G00-1 13:00 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - Florbal Usti Girls 2-2 SLA
173 G00-1 13:00 Kanonyri Kladno - Wild Girls 7-3 (2) JED
177 B03-1 13:00 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White - FC BUCIS TEAM 4-7 (2) TJJM
167 B09-1 12:40 Florbal Znojmo - BLACK ANGELS 2009 5-23 HOS 2
168 G07-1 12:40 BLACK ANGELS - Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav 4-6 HOS 3
166 B09-1 12:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice - FBC Liberec Black 10-12 HOS 1
164 B03-2 12:10 Start98 Praha - Kunratice - Vosy Praha 8-4 SLA
162 G02-2 12:10 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FBS Olomouc 1-5 (2) JED
165 B01-1 12:10 FBS Bohemians - FBC Draci Ricany 5-1 (2) TJJM
163 G00-1 12:10 BLACK ANGELS - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1-1 (2) SHJ
161 B05-1 12:10 FBS Bohemians - Florbal Znojmo 0-3 (2) HB 4
158 B05-2 12:10 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 1-6 HB 1
160 G04-1 12:10 SK Dvojka Praha - FBC Dragons - Pink 2-7 (2) HB 3
159 B05-3 12:10 Florbal Chomutov - BLACK ANGELS 2005 1-13 (2) HB 2
157 B08-1 12:00 Florbal Tachov - HBC Hostivar 4-5 HOS 3
156 G06-1 12:00 FBC Texas - FLORBAL JESENICE 6-6 HOS 2
155 B09-2 12:00 FBS Olomouc Tigers - Hattrick Brno 5-5 HOS 1
153 B03-5 11:20 FBS Bohemians Praha 4 - FBC Draci Ricany 3-3 (2) SLA
151 B06-1 11:20 K1 Florbal Zidenice - BLACK ANGELS 2006 3-2 (2) KRC
154 B03-3 11:20 FBS SLAVIA Plzen - FbK Olymp Praha 4-0 (2) TJJM
152 B01-1 11:20 FBS Olomouc - FBS SLAVIA Plzen 2-9 (2) SHJ
150 B01-2 11:20 Itelligence Bulldogs Brno - FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 3-9 (2) JED
148 G07-1 11:20 Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav - K1 Florbal Zidenice 9-11 HOS 2
149 B08-1 11:20 ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE - FBS Bohemians 9-7 HOS 3
147 B09-1 11:20 BLACK ANGELS 2009 - K1 Florbal Zidenice 8-4 HOS 1
146 B07-2 11:20 Florbal Znojmo - ACEMA Sparta Praha 1-5 (2) HB 3
145 B07-1 11:20 Snipers Bratislava - FBS Hattrick Brno 3-8 (2) HB 2
144 B06-2 11:20 Florko Kosice - Bulldogs Brno 2-6 (2) HB 1
142 B08-1 10:40 HBC Hostivar - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 7-4 HOS 2
143 G06-1 10:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto 16-11 HOS 3
141 G06-1 10:40 FBS Bohemians - FLORBAL JESENICE 0-5 HOS 1
139 G02-2 10:30 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - SK Bela 6-0 (1) SLA
137 B03-5 10:30 Florbal Znojmo - Hattrick Brno 3-3 (2) JED
140 G02-1 10:30 Florbal Chomutov - FBS Bohemians 1-1 (2) TJJM
138 B03-4 10:30 BLACK ANGELS 2004 - 101. Sportovni klub 4-2 (2) SHJ
136 B06-2 10:30 Start98 Kunratice - FBC Panthers Liberec 1-2 (2) HB 4
135 B05-4 10:30 USK Akademik Cheb - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White 9-0 (2) HB 3
134 B05-3 10:30 Hattrick Brno - FBS Bohemians P4 4-1 (2) HB 2
133 B05-2 10:30 Technology Florbal MB - ACEMA Sparta Praha 2-6 (2) HB 1
130 B09-2 10:00 FBC Liberec Gray - Technology Florbal MB 1-28 HOS 1
132 B09-1 10:00 FBC Liberec Black - Florbal Znojmo 9-2 HOS 3
131 B08-1 10:00 Black Angles 2008 - FBC Ricany 10-3 HOS 2
129 B03-2 09:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers 3-2 (2) TJJM
123 B07-2 09:40 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - FBC Mohelnice 7-2 HB 3
125 B03-1 09:40 FBK Skorpioni Ostrava - Florbal Chomutov 2-6 (2) JED
128 B03-3 09:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice Red - Kanonyri Kladno Borci 0-1 (2) SLA
121 B05-4 09:40 FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA - Kanonyri Kladno 7-3 (2) HB 1
127 B01-3 09:40 FbC Vipers Most - BLACK ANGELS 2-7 (2) SHJ
124 B05-1 09:40 Snipers Bratislava Orange - Epic team 2-8 (2) HB 4
126 B06-1 09:40 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW - FBK Skorpioni Ostrava 4-3 (2) KRC
122 B07-1 09:40 Technology Florbal MB - Kanonyri Kladno 8-1 (2) HB 2
120 G07-1 09:20 Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav - ACEMA Sparta Praha 2-4 HOS 3
119 G06-1 09:20 TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto - FBC Texas 6-7 HOS 2
118 B08-1 09:20 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE 3-18 HOS 1
110 B05-1 08:50 Florbal Znojmo - FBC Draci Ricany 9-2 (2) HB 2
114 B07-3 08:50 Florbal Usti - BLACK ANGELS 2007 2-2 (2) KRC
112 B05-3 08:50 BLACK ANGELS 2005 - FBS Olomouc 4-0 (2) HB 4
115 G00-1 08:50 Vosy Praha - Wild Girls 4-3 (2) SHJ
117 B01-2 08:50 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - FbK Olymp Praha 5-1 (2) TJJM
113 G02-1 08:50 Vosy Praha - Florbal Znojmo 0-7 (2) JED
116 B03-4 08:50 K1 Florbal Zidenice - Florko Kosice 1-8 (2) SLA
111 B05-2 08:50 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci 17-1 (2) HB 3
109 G04-1 08:50 FBC Dragons - Pink - Florbal Znojmo 3-1 (2) HB 1
108 G06-1 08:40 FLORBAL JESENICE - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 11-4 HOS 2
107 B08-1 08:40 FBC Ricany - FBS Bohemians 7-9 HOS 1
104 B01-3 08:00 Wizards DDM Praha 10 - Florbal Chomutov 3-2 (2) SHJ
102 B03-1 08:00 Technology Florbal MB - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White 6-1 (2) JED
100 G06-1 08:00 FBC Texas - FBS Bohemians 5-0 HOS 2
106 B03-2 08:00 Kanonyri Kladno - Start98 Praha - Kunratice 5-3 (2) TJJM
103 B06-1 08:00 BLACK ANGELS 2006 - Florbal Jesenice 0-6 (2) KRC
105 G00-1 08:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov 1-1 (1) SLA
101 G07-1 08:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha - BLACK ANGELS 6-3 HOS 3
99 B08-1 08:00 Black Angles 2008 - ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE 5-6 HOS 1
97 B07-1 08:00 FBS Hattrick Brno - Florbal Chomutov 19-1 (2) HB 3
95 B06-2 08:00 Bulldogs Brno - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 12-0 (2) HB 1
98 B07-2 08:00 ACEMA Sparta Praha - Florbal Tachov 8-3 (2) HB 4
96 B07-3 08:00 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Florbalova Akademie MB 2-11 (2) HB 2

Fr 2018-01-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
94 B03-5 21:20 Florbal Znojmo - FBS Bohemians Praha 4 5-0 (2) SHJ
93 B01-1 21:20 FBS Olomouc - FBS Bohemians 1-8 (2) JED
92 B03-1 20:30 FC BUCIS TEAM - Florbal Chomutov 5-4 (2) SHJ
91 B03-3 20:30 FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC - FbK Olymp Praha 2-4 (2) JED
90 G02-1 19:40 Vosy Praha - Florbal Chomutov 0-6 (2) SHJ
89 G02-2 19:40 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 2-5 (2) JED
88 B06-1 19:40 K1 Florbal Zidenice - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW 4-1 HB 2
87 G00-1 18:50 Florbal Usti Girls - Kanonyri Kladno 6-2 (2) TJJM
86 B03-4 18:50 K1 Florbal Zidenice - BLACK ANGELS 2004 1-5 (2) SHJ
84 B07-2 18:50 Florbal Znojmo - Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers 3-5 (2) HB 4
85 B03-5 18:50 Hattrick Brno - FBC Draci Ricany 2-6 (2) JED
83 B05-4 18:50 Snipers Black - USK Akademik Cheb 3-3 (2) HB 3
82 G04-1 18:50 FBS Bohemians - Florbal Znojmo 9-0 HB 2
81 G04-1 18:50 SK Dvojka Praha - Zlty Sneh Kosice 2-3 (2) HB 1
78 B03-2 18:00 Vosy Praha - Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers 0-6 (2) JED
80 B03-3 18:00 Kanonyri Kladno Borci - FBS SLAVIA Plzen 1-4 (2) TJJM
79 B03-1 18:00 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White - FBK Skorpioni Ostrava 8-1 (2) SHJ
77 B05-1 18:00 FBS Bohemians - Snipers Bratislava Orange 10-4 HB 2
76 B05-3 18:00 Florbal Chomutov - Hattrick Brno 1-11 (2) HB 1
74 B01-1 17:10 FBS SLAVIA Plzen - FBC Draci Ricany 4-5 (2) SHJ
75 B01-3 17:10 Wizards DDM Praha 10 - FbC Vipers Most 8-2 (2) TJJM
73 B01-2 17:10 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Itelligence Bulldogs Brno 11-1 (2) JED
72 B05-2 17:10 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK - Technology Florbal MB 3-5 (2) HB 4
71 B07-1 17:10 Snipers Bratislava - Technology Florbal MB 3-10 (2) HB 3
70 B06-2 17:10 Florko Kosice - Start98 Kunratice 2-4 (2) HB 2
69 B06-1 17:10 FBK Skorpioni Ostrava - Florbal Jesenice 0-11 (2) HB 1
67 G02-1 16:20 Florbal Znojmo - FBS Bohemians 1-6 (2) SHJ
68 G02-2 16:20 SK Bela - FBS Olomouc 0-4 (2) TJJM
66 G00-1 16:20 Wild Girls - BLACK ANGELS 0-11 (2) JED
63 B05-4 16:20 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White - Kanonyri Kladno 1-13 (2) HB 2
65 B07-2 16:20 FBC Mohelnice - Florbal Tachov 0-15 (2) HB 4
64 B06-1 16:20 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW - BLACK ANGELS 2006 3-5 (2) HB 3
62 B05-1 16:20 Epic team - FBC Draci Ricany 5-2 (2) HB 1
59 G00-1 15:30 SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov - Vosy Praha 17-0 (2) JED
61 B03-4 15:30 Florko Kosice - 101. Sportovni klub 11-3 (2) TJJM
57 B07-2 15:30 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - ACEMA Sparta Praha 3-7 (2) HB 3
60 B03-2 15:30 Start98 Praha - Kunratice - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 6-1 (2) SHJ
58 G04-1 15:30 Zlty Sneh Kosice - FBC Dragons - Pink 5-3 (2) HB 4
56 B05-4 15:30 USK Akademik Cheb - FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA 1-5 (2) HB 2
55 B05-3 15:30 FBS Bohemians P4 - FBS Olomouc 5-3 (2) HB 1
52 B01-2 14:40 FbK Olymp Praha - FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors 0-9 (2) JED
54 B01-3 14:40 Florbal Chomutov - BLACK ANGELS 0-3 (2) TJJM
53 B03-1 14:40 Florbal Chomutov - Technology Florbal MB 1-8 (2) SHJ
51 B05-1 14:40 Snipers Bratislava Orange - Florbal Znojmo 0-6 (2) HB 4
50 B07-3 14:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Florbal Usti 2-6 (2) HB 3
49 B07-1 14:40 Kanonyri Kladno - Florbal Chomutov 13-4 (2) HB 2
48 B06-2 14:40 FBC Panthers Liberec - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 9-4 (2) HB 1
45 B03-3 13:50 FbK Olymp Praha - K1 Florbal Zidenice Red 1-6 (2) JED
47 B03-5 13:50 FBC Draci Ricany - Florbal Znojmo 4-6 (2) TJJM
46 B03-2 13:50 Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers - Kanonyri Kladno 4-2 (2) SHJ
44 B05-2 13:50 ACEMA Sparta Praha - Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci 13-0 (2) HB 4
42 B07-1 13:50 Technology Florbal MB - FBS Hattrick Brno 4-6 (2) HB 2
43 B07-3 13:50 Florbalova Akademie MB - BLACK ANGELS 2007 3-4 (2) HB 3
41 B06-2 13:50 Start98 Kunratice - Bulldogs Brno 1-5 (2) HB 1
38 B01-1 13:00 FBC Draci Ricany - FBS Olomouc 2-8 (2) JED
40 B03-1 13:00 FBK Skorpioni Ostrava - FC BUCIS TEAM 1-17 (2) TJJM
36 B05-2 13:00 Technology Florbal MB - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 2-2 (2) HB 3
39 G02-2 13:00 FBS Olomouc - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov 8-0 (2) SHJ
37 B05-3 13:00 Hattrick Brno - BLACK ANGELS 2005 5-4 (2) HB 4
35 B07-2 13:00 Florbal Tachov - Florbal Znojmo 2-1 (2) HB 2
34 B06-1 13:00 BLACK ANGELS 2006 - FBK Skorpioni Ostrava 3-0 (2) HB 1
31 G00-1 12:10 Florbal Usti Girls - BLACK ANGELS 3-5 (2) JED
33 G02-1 12:10 Florbal Chomutov - Florbal Znojmo 1-2 (2) TJJM
32 B03-5 12:10 FBS Bohemians Praha 4 - Hattrick Brno 2-3 (2) SHJ
30 B05-4 12:10 FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White 15-2 (2) HB 4
29 B05-3 12:10 FBS Olomouc - Florbal Chomutov 7-1 (2) HB 3
28 G04-1 12:10 FBC Dragons - Pink - FBS Bohemians 2-10 (2) HB 2
27 B07-2 12:10 ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC Mohelnice 13-2 (2) HB 1
24 B03-3 11:20 FBS SLAVIA Plzen - FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC 12-1 (2) JED
26 B03-4 11:20 101. Sportovni klub - K1 Florbal Zidenice 2-2 (2) TJJM
25 B01-3 11:20 FbC Vipers Most - Florbal Chomutov 1-4 (2) SHJ
23 B06-1 11:20 Florbal Jesenice - K1 Florbal Zidenice 6-3 (2) HB 4
21 B07-1 11:20 Florbal Chomutov - Snipers Bratislava 4-7 (2) HB 2
22 G04-1 11:20 Florbal Znojmo - SK Dvojka Praha 2-2 (2) HB 3
20 B05-1 11:20 Florbal Znojmo - Epic team 5-1 (2) HB 1
18 G02-2 10:30 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - SK Bela 11-0 (2) SHJ
16 B07-3 10:30 Florbal Usti - Florbalova Akademie MB 8-1 (2) HB 4
14 B05-2 10:30 Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci - SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK 1-9 (2) HB 2
17 B01-1 10:30 FBS Bohemians - FBS SLAVIA Plzen 3-0 (2) JED
19 B01-2 10:30 Itelligence Bulldogs Brno - FbK Olymp Praha 4-3 (2) TJJM
15 B06-2 10:30 Bulldogs Brno - FBC Panthers Liberec 8-6 (2) HB 3
13 B07-1 10:30 FBS Hattrick Brno - Kanonyri Kladno 7-2 (2) HB 1
11 G02-1 09:40 FBS Bohemians - Vosy Praha 12-1 (2) SHJ
9 B06-2 09:40 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Florko Kosice 4-5 (2) HB 4
12 G00-1 09:40 Kanonyri Kladno - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 0-11 (2) TJJM
10 B03-4 09:40 BLACK ANGELS 2004 - Florko Kosice 1-0 (2) JED
8 B07-3 09:40 BLACK ANGELS 2007 - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 9-0 (2) HB 1
1 B05-3 08:50 BLACK ANGELS 2005 - FBS Bohemians P4 4-1 (2) HB 1
7 B01-2 08:50 FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors - FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov 8-5 (2) TJJM
3 B05-4 08:50 Kanonyri Kladno - Snipers Black 2-1 (2) HB 3
6 B01-3 08:50 BLACK ANGELS - Wizards DDM Praha 10 7-1 (2) SHJ
4 B05-2 08:50 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - ACEMA Sparta Praha 1-8 (2) HB 4
5 B03-2 08:50 FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov - Vosy Praha 7-4 (2) JED
2 B05-1 08:50 FBC Draci Ricany - FBS Bohemians 5-4 (2) HB 2