Senaste resultat
Antal: 96
Fr 2018-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | F7-17 | 12:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Hässelby V. skola | 2-0 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
77 | F7-17 | 11:30 | Hässelby V. skola - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 1-1 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
76 | F7-17 | 11:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-5 | Årstagårdens BP 1 |
To 2018-05-24
Må 2018-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Söderbymalmsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
87 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Sjöängenskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 1-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
88 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Sjöängenskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P6-18 | 00:00 | (H) Hässelby V. skola - Botkyrka Friskola | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
81 | P6-18 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Södervikskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
80 | P6-18 | 00:00 | Södervikskolan - (H) Hässelby V. skola | 3-2 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Hässelby V. skola - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
90 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Hässelby V. skola | 3-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
91 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Kista grundskola | 4-3 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | P6-17 | 11:30 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Trångsundsskolan | 2-0 | Nytorps Mosse IP | ||
93 | P6-17 | 11:00 | Trångsundsskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 4-0 | Nytorps Mosse IP | ||
92 | P6-17 | 10:30 | Hammerstaskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 0-15 | Nytorps Mosse IP | ||
85 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-0 (WO) | Arrangör IP | ||
84 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Kvarnhagsskolan | 4-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
83 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-0 (WO) | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | P5-3 | 00:00 | Årstaskolan - Futuraskolan Sthlm Raptors | 5-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
25 | P5-3 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Sthlm Raptors - Brandbergsskolan | 2-8 | Arrangör IP | ||
27 | P5-3 | 00:00 | Brandbergsskolan - Årstaskolan | 4-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
49 | P7-10 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
50 | P7-10 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Björkebyskolan | 2-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
51 | P7-10 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Ängskolan | 1-6 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | P4-3 | 10:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Årstaskolan 1 | 0-2 | Årstagårdens BP 1 |
On 2017-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | P6-2 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Lillholmskolan | 9-7 | Arrangör IP | ||
35 | P6-2 | 00:00 | Lillholmskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
34 | P6-2 | 00:00 | Hammerstaskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 0-3 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | P6-5 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan - Södervikskolan | 0-3 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | P6-4 | 00:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Cordobaskolan | 2-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
62 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Hässelby V. skola - Smedshagsskolan | 8-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
63 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Hässelby V. skola | 0-12 | Arrangör IP | ||
42 | P6-4 | 00:00 | Cordobaskolan - (H) Hässelby V. skola | 0-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
61 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Kista Inter. | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
41 | P6-4 | 00:00 | (H) Hässelby V. skola - Smedshagsskolan | 5-0 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-10-12
On 2017-10-11
Ti 2017-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | P6-3 | 10:00 | (Vinnare match 39) - Trångsundsskolan | 3-6 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
37 | P6-3 | 09:30 | Trångsundsskolan - (förlorare match 39) | 2-1 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
39 | P6-3 | 09:00 | Bäckahagensskola - Årstaskolan | 2-3 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
33 | P6-1 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Sandåkraskolan | 12-0 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Alfaskolan | 4-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
65 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
66 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Alfaskolan - Grönkullaskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2017-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | P4-1 | 00:00 | Sköndalsskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
22 | P5-2 | 00:00 | Sköndalsskolan - Sandåkraskolan | 0-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
23 | P5-2 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Sköndalsskolan | 5-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
24 | P5-2 | 00:00 | Sandåkraskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 5-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
11 | P4-1 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Trångsundsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
8 | F7-3 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Östra grundskolan | 3-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
10 | P4-1 | 00:00 | Trångsundsskolan - Sköndalsskolan | 7-0 | Arrangör IP |