Senaste resultat

Antal: 146


Sö 2018-07-01

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
198 ROD 13:45 Hotsticks - Hunnakattafan 1-3 Teamdesign.no FINAL
265 TURKI 13:30 Sjukt å melde - The dark knights 0-6 Teamdesign.no FINAL
199 ROD 13:30 Holum Yetis - BlueBirds hockey 2 1-3 Salming Plac. 3-4
291 TURKI 13:15 Team Don Diego de la Vega - Innebandits 3-2 Teamdesign.no Plac. 3-4
197 ROD 13:00 Hunnakattafan - BlueBirds hockey 2 5-1 Salming Semifinal 2
196 ROD 13:00 Holum Yetis - Hotsticks 1-7 Teamdesign.no Semifinal 1
264 TURKI 12:45 The dark knights - Innebandits 4-0 Teamdesign.no Semifinal 2
263 TURKI 12:45 Sjukt å melde - Team Don Diego de la Vega 2-1 Salming Semifinal 1
194 ROD 12:30 Hunnakattafan - Larviks Køllehåp 3-2 Salming 1/4-final 3
195 ROD 12:30 BlueBirds hockey 2 - Torp Ninjaz 4-2 Teamdesign.no 1/4-final 4
193 ROD 12:15 Bønna 1 - Hotsticks 1-3 Teamdesign.no 1/4-final 2
192 ROD 12:15 Slattums Sleipeste - Holum Yetis 3-5 Salming 1/4-final 1
261 TURKI 12:00 The dark knights - Rekka 5-0 Teamdesign.no 1/4-final 3
262 TURKI 12:00 Innebandits - Team Zorro 2-0 Salming 1/4-final 4
259 TURKI 11:45 Sjukt å melde - Kjetil sine høner 8-3 Salming 1/4-final 1
260 TURKI 11:45 Kung Fu Fighters - Team Don Diego de la Vega 0-1 Teamdesign.no 1/4-final 2
191 ROD 11:30 Torp Ninjaz - Lavoddsen 4-2 Teamdesign.no 1/8-final 8
190 ROD 11:30 Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 - BlueBirds hockey 2 0-3 (WO) Salming 1/8-final 7
189 ROD 11:15 The Alligators - Larviks Køllehåp 4-5 Teamdesign.no 1/8-final 6
187 ROD 11:15 Kjøttkøllane - Hotsticks 3-4 Salming 1/8-final 4
188 ROD 11:00 Hunnakattafan - PILS 5-3 Teamdesign.no 1/8-final 5
186 ROD 11:00 Bønna 1 - Kims Kardashians 3-2 Salming 1/8-final 3
185 ROD 10:45 Holum Yetis - BlueBirds Hockey 4-3 Teamdesign.no 1/8-final 2
184 ROD 10:45 Norwegian Penguins Hockey - Slattums Sleipeste 0-3 (WO) Salming 1/8-final 1

Lö 2018-06-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
152 GUL 17:30 Homof IL - Norwegian Penguins Bandy 3-2 (FL) Teamdesign.no FINAL
242 ROSA 17:15 Cheering is caring - Backstabbers United 4-1 Teamdesign.no FINAL
153 GUL 17:15 Team Preben - Bønna 2 3-5 Salming Plac. 3-4
243 ROSA 17:00 Rookies - Pink Panthers 5-2 Teamdesign.no Plac. 3-4
150 GUL 16:45 Homof IL - Team Preben 5-4 Teamdesign.no Semifinal 1
151 GUL 16:45 Bønna 2 - Norwegian Penguins Bandy 0-1 Salming Semifinal 2
241 ROSA 16:30 Backstabbers United - Pink Panthers 4-1 Teamdesign.no Semifinal 2
240 ROSA 16:30 Cheering is caring - Rookies 3-1 Salming Semifinal 1
149 GUL 16:15 golden nights - Norwegian Penguins Bandy 1-3 Teamdesign.no 1/4-final 4
148 GUL 16:15 Bønna 2 - Rooster Blockers 2 5-3 Salming 1/4-final 3
229 ROD-3 16:15 Bønna 1 - PILS 3-0 Kaffemann (Inne)
146 GUL 16:00 Homof IL - Team Famous 2 5-1 Teamdesign.no 1/4-final 1
147 GUL 16:00 Team Preben - LYNVINGENE 4-0 Salming 1/4-final 2
237 ROD-4 16:00 Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 - Drøbak Innebandy 3-0 (WO) Kaffemann (Inne)
224 ROD-3 15:45 PILS - Torp Ninjaz 1-2 Teamdesign.no
275 TURKI-1 15:45 Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers - Sjukt å melde 0-7 Salming
258 ROSA-1 15:45 TEAM TWERK - Rookies 2-3 Kaffemann (Inne)
290 TURKI-2 15:30 The dark knights - Team Zorro 2-1 Kaffemann (Inne)
257 ROSA-1 15:30 Backstabbers United - Pink Panthers 5-2 Teamdesign.no
183 GUL-2 15:30 Team Preben - Team Famous 2 8-3 Salming
168 GUL-1 15:15 golden nights - Team Sommerbandy 7-3 Teamdesign.no
289 TURKI-2 15:15 Kjetil sine høner - Ligge under laget 8-0 Kaffemann (Inne)
209 ROD-1 15:00 Hotsticks - The Alligators 3-4 Salming
221 ROD-3 15:00 It hurts when IP - PILS 1-10 Teamdesign.no
219 ROD-2 15:00 Holum Yetis - Kims Kardashians 2-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
182 GUL-2 14:45 Bønna 2 - Rooster Blockers 3-2 Teamdesign.no
288 TURKI-2 14:45 Kung Fu Fighters - Smurfinene 3-2 Salming
167 GUL-1 14:45 3050 Mjøndærn - LYNVINGENE 1-4 Kaffemann (Inne)
238 ROD-4 14:30 Larviks Køllehåp - Slattums Sleipeste 3-2 Salming
274 TURKI-1 14:30 Rekka - Team Don Diego de la Vega 0-2 Teamdesign.no
256 ROSA-1 14:30 Cheering is caring - Pokal 3-1 Kaffemann (Inne)
208 ROD-1 14:15 Norwegian Penguins Hockey - Valhalla 4-6 Salming
228 ROD-3 14:15 It hurts when IP - Torp Ninjaz 1-6 Teamdesign.no
218 ROD-2 14:15 Hunnakattafan - Lavoddsen 4-1 Kaffemann (Inne)
181 GUL-2 14:00 Norwegian Penguins Bandy - TEAM NO NONSENSE 6-2 Teamdesign.no
287 TURKI-2 14:00 Team Zorro - Ligge under laget 5-0 Salming
166 GUL-1 14:00 Homof IL - Rooster Blockers 2 4-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
165 GUL-1 13:45 Team Sommerbandy - LYNVINGENE 2-6 Salming
255 ROSA-1 13:45 Rookies - Pink Panthers 3-4 Teamdesign.no
180 GUL-2 13:45 Team Famous 2 - Rooster Blockers 4-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
286 TURKI-2 13:30 Smurfinene - Kjetil sine høner 1-1 Teamdesign.no
254 ROSA-1 13:30 Pokal - Backstabbers United 1-4 Salming
273 TURKI-1 13:30 Sjukt å melde - Innebandits 2-1 Kaffemann (Inne)
239 ROD-4 13:15 Kjøttkøllane - Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 2-4 Teamdesign.no
217 ROD-2 13:15 Kims Kardashians - All-Star 3-0 (WO) Salming
227 ROD-3 13:15 PILS - BlueBirds Hockey 0-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
207 ROD-1 13:00 The Alligators - BlueBirds hockey 2 3-2 Teamdesign.no
179 GUL-2 13:00 TEAM NO NONSENSE - Bønna 2 1-9 Kaffemann (Inne)
164 GUL-1 13:00 Rooster Blockers 2 - 3050 Mjøndærn 5-2 Salming
272 TURKI-1 12:45 Team Don Diego de la Vega - Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers 2-0 Kaffemann (Inne)
253 ROSA-1 12:45 Cheering is caring - TEAM TWERK 5-0 Salming
285 TURKI-2 12:45 Kung Fu Fighters - The dark knights 3-3 Teamdesign.no
236 ROD-4 12:30 Slattums Sleipeste - Kjøttkøllane 1-3 Teamdesign.no
216 ROD-2 12:30 Lavoddsen - Holum Yetis 0-4 Salming
226 ROD-3 12:30 Torp Ninjaz - Bønna 1 4-5 Kaffemann (Inne)
178 GUL-2 12:15 Norwegian Penguins Bandy - Team Preben 3-4 Kaffemann (Inne)
206 ROD-1 12:15 Valhalla - Hotsticks 4-8 Teamdesign.no
163 GUL-1 12:15 Homof IL - golden nights 5-1 Salming
284 TURKI-2 12:00 Kjetil sine høner - Team Zorro 1-2 Teamdesign.no
252 ROSA-1 12:00 Backstabbers United - Rookies 2-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
177 GUL-2 12:00 Bønna 2 - Team Famous 2 2-0 Salming
162 GUL-1 11:45 3050 Mjøndærn - Team Sommerbandy 4-1 Teamdesign.no
271 TURKI-1 11:45 Innebandits - Rekka 4-1 Salming
283 TURKI-2 11:45 The dark knights - Smurfinene 2-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
235 ROD-4 11:30 Drøbak Innebandy - Larviks Køllehåp 0-3 (WO) Kaffemann (Inne)
251 ROSA-1 11:30 TEAM TWERK - Pokal 2-4 Teamdesign.no
225 ROD-3 11:30 BlueBirds Hockey - It hurts when IP 9-5 Salming
215 ROD-2 11:15 All-Star - Hunnakattafan 0-2 Teamdesign.no
205 ROD-1 11:15 BlueBirds hockey 2 - Norwegian Penguins Hockey 3-4 Kaffemann (Inne)
176 GUL-2 11:15 Team Preben - TEAM NO NONSENSE 9-2 Salming
161 GUL-1 11:00 golden nights - Rooster Blockers 2 7-6 Teamdesign.no
270 TURKI-1 11:00 Sjukt å melde - Team Don Diego de la Vega 3-1 Salming
282 TURKI-2 11:00 Ligge under laget - Kung Fu Fighters 2-7 Kaffemann (Inne)
155 GUL-1 10:45 Team Sommerbandy - Homof IL 1-5 Salming
201 ROD-1 10:45 Norwegian Penguins Hockey - The Alligators 6-2 Teamdesign.no
169 GUL-2 10:45 Bønna 2 - Team Preben 7-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
170 GUL-2 10:30 Team Famous 2 - Norwegian Penguins Bandy 3-4 Kaffemann (Inne)
276 TURKI-2 10:30 Kjetil sine høner - The dark knights 1-4 Teamdesign.no
266 TURKI-1 10:30 Innebandits - Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers 6-0 Salming
230 ROD-4 10:15 Drøbak Innebandy - Kjøttkøllane 0-3 (WO) Teamdesign.no
210 ROD-2 10:15 All-Star - Holum Yetis 2-5 Salming
200 ROD-1 10:00 BlueBirds hockey 2 - Hotsticks 1-8 Teamdesign.no
154 GUL-1 10:00 3050 Mjøndærn - golden nights 2-9 Salming

Fr 2018-06-29

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
244 ROSA-1 20:15 Backstabbers United - TEAM TWERK 5-0 Salming
220 ROD-3 20:15 BlueBirds Hockey - Bønna 1 1-4 Teamdesign.no
250 ROSA-1 20:00 Pink Panthers - Cheering is caring 3-3 Teamdesign.no
171 GUL-2 20:00 Rooster Blockers - TEAM NO NONSENSE 4-2 Salming
234 ROD-4 20:00 Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 - Slattums Sleipeste 6-4 Kaffemann (Inne)
214 ROD-2 19:45 Kims Kardashians - Lavoddsen 1-4 Teamdesign.no
249 ROSA-1 19:45 Pokal - Rookies 1-6 Salming
204 ROD-1 19:45 The Alligators - Valhalla 7-1 Kaffemann (Inne)
160 GUL-1 19:30 LYNVINGENE - Homof IL 5-5 Teamdesign.no
175 GUL-2 19:30 Rooster Blockers - Norwegian Penguins Bandy 1-2 Salming
281 TURKI-2 19:30 Smurfinene - Team Zorro 0-2 Kaffemann (Inne)
280 TURKI-2 19:15 The dark knights - Ligge under laget 8-0 Salming
174 GUL-2 19:15 TEAM NO NONSENSE - Team Famous 2 3-4 Teamdesign.no
159 GUL-1 19:15 Rooster Blockers 2 - Team Sommerbandy 6-6 Kaffemann (Inne)
269 TURKI-1 19:00 Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers - Rekka 1-1 Teamdesign.no
233 ROD-4 19:00 Kjøttkøllane - Larviks Køllehåp 8-0 Salming
248 ROSA-1 19:00 TEAM TWERK - Pink Panthers 2-6 Kaffemann (Inne)
203 ROD-1 18:45 Hotsticks - Norwegian Penguins Hockey 0-5 Salming
223 ROD-3 18:45 Bønna 1 - It hurts when IP 4-1 Teamdesign.no
213 ROD-2 18:45 Holum Yetis - Hunnakattafan 5-7 Kaffemann (Inne)
279 TURKI-2 18:30 Kung Fu Fighters - Kjetil sine høner 3-3 Salming
173 GUL-2 18:30 Team Preben - Rooster Blockers 6-2 Teamdesign.no
158 GUL-1 18:30 golden nights - LYNVINGENE 6-5 Kaffemann (Inne)
268 TURKI-1 18:15 Team Don Diego de la Vega - Innebandits 0-3 Teamdesign.no
232 ROD-4 18:15 Slattums Sleipeste - Drøbak Innebandy 3-0 (WO) Salming
247 ROSA-1 18:15 Cheering is caring - Backstabbers United 4-3 Kaffemann (Inne)
202 ROD-1 18:00 Valhalla - BlueBirds hockey 2 2-6 Salming
222 ROD-3 18:00 Torp Ninjaz - BlueBirds Hockey 7-2 Teamdesign.no
212 ROD-2 18:00 Lavoddsen - All-Star 3-0 (WO) Kaffemann (Inne)
157 GUL-1 17:45 Homof IL - 3050 Mjøndærn 5-0 Kaffemann (Inne)
172 GUL-2 17:45 Norwegian Penguins Bandy - Bønna 2 2-2 Teamdesign.no
278 TURKI-2 17:45 Ligge under laget - Smurfinene 0-3 Salming
246 ROSA-1 17:30 Pink Panthers - Pokal 4-4 Teamdesign.no
156 GUL-1 17:30 LYNVINGENE - Rooster Blockers 2 8-1 Salming
277 TURKI-2 17:15 Team Zorro - Kung Fu Fighters 2-3 Teamdesign.no
245 ROSA-1 17:15 Rookies - Cheering is caring 5-6 Salming
267 TURKI-1 17:15 Rekka - Sjukt å melde 0-5 Kaffemann (Inne)
211 ROD-2 17:00 Hunnakattafan - Kims Kardashians 8-3 Salming
231 ROD-4 17:00 Larviks Køllehåp - Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 4-4 Teamdesign.no