12 |
G15-2 |
08:00 |
Sveiva -
Ajer IBK
|
6-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
13 |
G11-1 |
08:00 |
NOR 92 G10 -
NOR 92 G11
|
0-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
15 |
J15-1 |
08:45 |
BVH Verket innebandy J14 -
Gjelleråsen IF
|
1-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
G11-1 |
08:45 |
Tunet Gutter 07 -
Fjerdingby
|
0-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
17 |
G15-1 |
09:30 |
Øreåsen G15 -
NOR 92 G15
|
4-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
19 |
G11-1 |
09:30 |
NOR 92 G11 -
Tunet Gutter 07
|
0-0
(2) |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
20 |
G13-2 |
10:15 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Tønsberg G13
|
1-6
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
G13-1 |
10:15 |
Fjerdingby -
NOR 92 G12
|
6-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
G11-1 |
10:15 |
Fjerdingby -
NOR 92 G10
|
0-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
23 |
G15-2 |
11:00 |
Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit -
Gjelleråsen
|
0-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
G17-1 |
11:00 |
Slevik IBK -
Ajer IBK
|
2-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
G11-1 |
11:00 |
NOR 92 G11 -
Fjerdingby
|
0-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
28 |
G15-1 |
11:45 |
Øreåsen G15 -
Tunet Team 2005-2004
|
0-6
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
27 |
G15-2 |
11:45 |
IK Akerselva -
Sveiva
|
1-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
29 |
G11-1 |
11:45 |
NOR 92 G10 -
Tunet Gutter 07
|
0-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G13-2 |
12:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
14-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
G17-1 |
12:30 |
Vålerenga Innebandy -
NOR 92 G17
|
1-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
G13-1 |
13:15 |
Ski IL Innebandy -
Fjerdingby
|
4-2
(2) |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
G13-2 |
13:15 |
Tønsberg G13 -
NOR 92 G13
|
1-8
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
G13-1 |
13:15 |
NOR 92 G12 -
Ajer IBK
|
2-6
(2) |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
G15-2 |
14:00 |
Ajer IBK -
Gjelleråsen
|
0-6
(2) |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
G15-2 |
14:00 |
Sveiva -
Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit
|
10-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
J15-1 |
14:00 |
NOR 92 J13 -
Ull/kisa
|
0-1
(2) |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
J15-1 |
14:45 |
BMIL J15 -
Gjelleråsen IF
|
1-2
(2) |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
40 |
G15-1 |
14:45 |
NOR 92 G15 -
Fredrikstad IBK G15
|
3-5
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
41 |
G17-1 |
14:45 |
Vålerenga Innebandy -
Slevik IBK
|
5-6
(2) |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
G13-1 |
15:30 |
Fjerdingby -
Ajer IBK
|
1-5
(2) |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G13-2 |
15:30 |
Tønsberg G13 -
Tunet Hotshots
|
0-21
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
G13-1 |
15:30 |
Ski IL Innebandy -
NOR 92 G12
|
1-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
45 |
J15-1 |
16:15 |
Ull/kisa -
BVH Verket innebandy J14
|
4-2
(2) |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
46 |
G17-1 |
16:15 |
NOR 92 G17 -
Ajer IBK
|
2-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
47 |
G13-2 |
16:15 |
NOR 92 G13 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
4-1
(2) |
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
G15-2 |
17:00 |
IK Akerselva -
Ajer IBK
|
4-1
(2) |
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
G15-1 |
17:00 |
Fredrikstad IBK G15 -
Øreåsen G15
|
1-6
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
50 |
J15-1 |
17:00 |
NOR 92 J13 -
BMIL J15
|
0-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
51 |
G15-2 |
17:45 |
Gjelleråsen -
Sveiva
|
3-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
52 |
J15-1 |
18:30 |
Gjelleråsen IF -
Ull/kisa
|
1-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
53 |
J15-1 |
18:30 |
BVH Verket innebandy J14 -
NOR 92 J13
|
3-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
G15-2 |
19:15 |
Fredrikstad IBK G15 Hvit -
IK Akerselva
|
0-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|