953 |
P12 |
09:00 |
VIFK Smedsby -
VPS-j Musta
|
0-3
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
9-12 |
|
954 |
P12 |
09:00 |
Tou -
FC Kiisto Vihreä
|
0-1
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
9-12 |
|
259 |
P14 |
09:00 |
VPS-j -
PIF
|
6-0
|
Huutoniemi |
Semifinal |
|
1239 |
F12-2 |
09:00 |
FC KoMu T0405 -
JyPK 04/05 United
|
1-1
|
Isolahti A |
|
|
1240 |
F12-2 |
09:00 |
VIFK F04 -
Sundom IF
|
3-1
|
Isolahti B |
|
|
747 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
JDFS Alberts Orange -
VIFK Smedsby Vit
|
21-0
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
757 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
Tove Red -
Sundom IF P-07
|
4-3
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
17 |
P10 |
09:00 |
Laihian Luja Leijonat -
FC Kiisto P10 Musta
|
2-0
|
MTV 1 |
9-12 |
|
18 |
P10 |
09:00 |
Solf IK P06 -
Malax IF P06
|
3-2
(STR) |
MTV 10a |
9-12 |
|
945 |
P12 |
09:00 |
IK -
Pallo-Iirot YJ
|
3-1
|
MTV 11 |
5-8 |
|
946 |
P12 |
09:00 |
EIF -
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
|
4-3
|
MTV 12 |
5-8 |
|
795 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
Malax IF -
FC Sport-j punainen
|
0-2
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
481 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
I-JBK Blå -
BK-48 Gul
|
1-8
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
571 |
P08-1 |
09:00 |
FC YPA Keltainen -
BK-48 Blå
|
1-1
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
744 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
Laihian Luja -
OLS Hollanti 07 Sininen
|
1-8
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
745 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
FC KoMu Keltainen -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
5-3
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
637 |
P08-2 |
09:00 |
FK Valmiera -
BK-48 Gul
|
7-1
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
10 |
P10 |
09:00 |
VIFK -
JDFS Alberts
|
2-3
|
MTV 4 |
5-8 |
|
9 |
P10 |
09:00 |
KJS P06 -
IIF P06 Gul
|
1-0
|
MTV 5 |
5-8 |
|
6 |
P10 |
09:00 |
VPS-j 06 -
FC KoMu Svart
|
4-1
|
MTV 6 |
Semifinal |
|
5 |
P10 |
09:00 |
FS Metta White -
FC Levadia
|
3-2
(STR) |
MTV 7 |
Semifinal |
|
269 |
P14-17 |
09:00 |
FK Priekuli -
Tegs SK
|
2-3
|
MTV 8 |
5-7 |
|
21 |
P10 |
09:00 |
FC Komu Gul -
FK Priekuli
|
2-4
|
MTV 9a |
13-16 |
|
22 |
P10 |
09:00 |
BK-48 -
Euran Pallo Valkoinen
|
0-2
|
MTV 9b |
13-16 |
|
294 |
P15-17 |
09:00 |
TaPa -
IIF
|
1-5
|
Ravirata |
3-5 |
|
1238 |
F12-2 |
09:00 |
I-JBK -
Parkunmäen Apassit
|
1-1
|
Sorsantie |
|
|
758 |
F07-1 |
09:00 |
FC Sport-j 09-10 punainen -
BK-48 F09/10
|
5-1
|
Tori |
|
|
671 |
P09-1 |
09:40 |
Petalax IK MIX0708 -
VPS-j 1924
|
1-5
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
672 |
P09-1 |
09:40 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
IF Kvarken
|
4-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
33 |
P10 |
09:40 |
FC Kiisto P10 Keltainen -
I-JBK
|
1-2
|
MTV 1 |
21-24 |
|
34 |
P10 |
09:40 |
FS Metta Green -
Sundom IF P06
|
11-1
|
MTV 10a |
21-24 |
|
798 |
F08-1 |
09:40 |
BK-48 -
Sundom IF
|
7-0
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
482 |
P07-1 |
09:40 |
I-JBK Vit -
BK-48 Blå
|
0-7
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
572 |
P08-1 |
09:40 |
Sundom IF P08 -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
0-4
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
669 |
P09-1 |
09:40 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
FS Metta Green
|
1-18
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
670 |
P09-1 |
09:40 |
FC KoMu Musta -
JDFS Alberts Black
|
0-1
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
638 |
P08-2 |
09:40 |
Solf IK P08 -
FC YPA Musta
|
1-6
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
30 |
P10 |
09:40 |
Euran Pallo Sininen -
Norrvalla FF
|
8-0
|
MTV 4 |
17-20 |
|
29 |
P10 |
09:40 |
FC Kiisto Punainen -
Laihian Luja P06
|
1-0
|
MTV 5 |
17-20 |
|
298 |
F11 |
09:40 |
Ylöjärven Ilves e-tytöt 0605 -
SalPa E-tytöt
|
0-2
|
MTV 6 |
Semifinal |
|
297 |
F11 |
09:40 |
Pallokissat Musta -
IK
|
7-0
|
MTV 7 |
Semifinal |
|
188 |
P11-17 |
09:40 |
Laihian Luja -
Sandåkerns SK
|
2-0
|
MTV 9a |
17-21s |
|
189 |
P11-17 |
09:40 |
Sandviks IK P05 Lag 2 -
Sandviks IK P05 Lag 1
|
1-0
|
MTV 9b |
17-21s |
|
759 |
F07-1 |
09:40 |
FC Sport-j 09-10 valkonen -
Malax IF
|
0-4
|
Tori |
|
|
957 |
P12 |
09:50 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04 -
VIFK City
|
1-4
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
13-16 |
|
958 |
P12 |
09:50 |
FS Metta -
Sundom IF
|
4-3
(STR) |
Fenniahallen 2 |
13-16 |
|
970 |
P12-17 |
09:50 |
Sandviks IK -
OsPa P04
|
0-1
|
Isolahti A |
17-21 |
|
1018 |
P13 |
09:50 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
FC Kemi P03 yj.
|
2-3
|
Isolahti B |
5-8 |
|
941 |
P12 |
09:50 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
Euran Pallo
|
0-3
|
MTV 11 |
Semifinal |
|
942 |
P12 |
09:50 |
VIFK Vikinga -
Tegs SK
|
0-2
|
MTV 12 |
Semifinal |
|
969 |
P12-17 |
09:50 |
I-JBK P-04 -
Laihian Luja
|
2-5
|
Sorsantie |
17-21 |
|
1249 |
F15-1 |
10:00 |
VIFK B2 -
VIFK F01
|
1-1
|
Huutoniemi |
|
|
432 |
F14 |
10:00 |
FC Sport-j Punainen -
VIFK Titan
|
1-2
(STR) |
Kaarlenkenttä |
Semifinal |
|
431 |
F14 |
10:00 |
VIFK Platina -
HauPa
|
3-0
|
MTV 8 |
Semifinal |
|
260 |
P14 |
10:00 |
VIFK White -
JDFS Alberts
|
2-1
(STR) |
Ravirata |
Semifinal |
|
700 |
P09-3 |
10:20 |
FS Metta White -
OLS Hollanti 07 Keltainen
|
3-2
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
701 |
P09-3 |
10:20 |
Tove Green -
VIFK Vit
|
4-6
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
1197 |
F10 |
10:20 |
NJS T06 Sininen -
Solf IK f 06/07
|
3-1
|
MTV 1 |
5-8 |
|
1198 |
F10 |
10:20 |
SeMi Sininen -
Gnistan
|
1-2
|
MTV 10a |
5-8 |
|
1109 |
ER-1 |
10:20 |
GBK-Tigers White -
Jaro Rockets
|
4-7
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
796 |
F08-1 |
10:20 |
Solf IK -
NJS T08 Keltainen
|
1-4
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
483 |
P07-1 |
10:20 |
Laihian Luja Sininen -
VPS-j P09 Valkoinen
|
3-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
573 |
P08-1 |
10:20 |
VPS-j P08 -
FC Kuffen 07/08/09
|
3-1
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
673 |
P09-1 |
10:20 |
ToU -
VIFK Smedsby Blå
|
8-0
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
699 |
P09-3 |
10:20 |
FC Kiisto Vihreä -
I-JBK
|
7-1
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
639 |
P08-2 |
10:20 |
VPS-j Musta -
FC YPA Punainen
|
2-4
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
1194 |
F10 |
10:20 |
BK-48 -
SiPS
|
1-2
|
MTV 4 |
Semifinal |
|
1159 |
F10-17 |
10:20 |
Parkunmäen Apassit -
I-JBK
|
2-1
|
MTV 5 |
13-15s |
|
1202 |
F10 |
10:20 |
Peff Flickor 06 -
NJS T06 Keltainen
|
3-2
|
MTV 6 |
9-12 |
|
1193 |
F10 |
10:20 |
KaaNa tytöt06 -
RaKe Helmipallot T06
|
0-3
|
MTV 7 |
Semifinal |
|
1201 |
F10 |
10:20 |
FC Sport-j -
Laihian Luja
|
5-6
|
MTV 9a |
9-12 |
|
1110 |
ER-1 |
10:20 |
GBK-Tigers -
VPS Futarit
|
4-0
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
760 |
F07-1 |
10:20 |
Sundom IF -
VIFK F09-10
|
2-0
|
Tori |
|
|
1027 |
P13 |
10:40 |
Sips/AC Barca yj -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
2-3
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
9-12 |
|
1030 |
P13 |
10:40 |
FC Kiisto Sininen -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
4-2
(STR) |
Fenniahallen 2 |
13-16 |
|
1042 |
P13-17 |
10:40 |
FC YPA -
TPV D13 punainen
|
1-0
|
Isolahti A |
17-21 |
|
1043 |
P13-17 |
10:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04 -
FF Jaro Vit
|
1-6
|
Isolahti B |
17-21 |
|
1019 |
P13 |
10:40 |
VIFK -
BK-48
|
5-6
(STR) |
MTV 11 |
5-8 |
|
1026 |
P13 |
10:40 |
Keupa03 -
KSF Pojkar -03
|
0-1
|
MTV 12 |
9-12 |
|
1031 |
P13 |
10:40 |
Tervarit-j Punainen1 -
FF Jaro Röd
|
1-2
|
Sorsantie |
13-16 |
|
271 |
P14-17 |
11:00 |
Tegs SK -
VIFK Blue
|
0-2
|
Huutoniemi |
5-7 |
|
845 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
IF Hoppet -
BK-48
|
2-0
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
846 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
SIF F07 I -
FC Sport-j
|
0-0
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
797 |
F08-1 |
11:00 |
Laihian Luja -
FC Sport-j valkoinen
|
3-5
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
484 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
Laihian Luja Valkoinen -
VPS-j P09 Raita
|
3-4
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
574 |
P08-1 |
11:00 |
I-JBK P08 Vit -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
6-2
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
702 |
P09-3 |
11:00 |
VPS-j Raita -
Norrvalla FF P07
|
3-3
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
703 |
P09-3 |
11:00 |
Tove White -
VIFK Blå
|
2-1
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
640 |
P08-2 |
11:00 |
I-JBK P08 Blå -
FC Kiisto Keltamusta
|
4-0
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
435 |
F14 |
11:00 |
PeFF F-02/03 -
IFK Umeå
|
7-6
(STR) |
MTV 8 |
5-8 |
|
720 |
P09-3 |
11:00 |
I-JBK -
FS Metta White
|
0-13
|
MTV 9b |
|
|
295 |
P15-17 |
11:00 |
JDFS Alberts -
TaPa
|
6-0
|
Ravirata |
3-5 |
|
761 |
F07-1 |
11:00 |
VIFK F09-11 -
BK-48 F09/10
|
7-1
|
Tori |
|
|
305 |
F11 |
11:15 |
IK Myran -
Parkunmäen Apassit
|
2-3
(STR) |
MTV 1 |
9-12 |
|
306 |
F11 |
11:15 |
Umeå södra flickor -05 blå -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
2-3
|
MTV 10a |
9-12 |
|
302 |
F11 |
11:15 |
SiPS -
VIFK
|
2-1
|
MTV 4 |
5-8 |
|
301 |
F11 |
11:15 |
SeMi-05 -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
1-0
|
MTV 5 |
5-8 |
|
1090 |
P11 |
11:15 |
GBK Röd -
Sundom IF P05
|
0-4
|
MTV 6 |
Semifinal |
|
1089 |
P11 |
11:15 |
VPS-j Raita -
FF Jaro Röd
|
2-1
|
MTV 7 |
Semifinal |
|
319 |
F11-17 |
11:15 |
Pallokissat Valkoinen -
PPS (Pakkalan palloseura)
|
0-2
|
MTV 9a |
13-15s |
|
1125 |
F13-19 |
11:30 |
FC Sport-j Valkoinen -
Oulunsalon Pallo T03
|
1-1
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
11-13s |
|
955 |
P12 |
11:30 |
VPS-j Musta -
FC Kiisto Vihreä
|
3-4
(STR) |
Fenniahallen 2 |
9-10 |
|
1051 |
P13-18 |
11:30 |
FC KoMu P03 -
Tervarit-j Punainen2
|
3-3
|
Isolahti A |
22-25 |
|
1052 |
P13-18 |
11:30 |
FC Sport-j Punainen -
TPV D13 valkoinen
|
0-5
|
Isolahti B |
22-25 |
|
1120 |
F13-17 |
11:30 |
TPV D-TYTÖT -
IFK Umeå
|
2-0
|
MTV 11 |
5-7s |
|
1123 |
F13-18 |
11:30 |
EBK GrIFK YJ T03 White -
VIFK F03
|
5-1
|
MTV 12 |
8-10s |
|
956 |
P12 |
11:30 |
VIFK Smedsby -
Tou
|
1-3
|
Sorsantie |
11-12 |
|
849 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
RaKe Helmipallot T07 -
SIF F07 II
|
0-3
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
850 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
VIFK Messi -
VPS-j tytöt 07/08
|
4-2
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
492 |
P07-1 |
11:40 |
BK-48 Blå -
Laihian Luja Sininen
|
0-7
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
487 |
P07-1 |
11:40 |
Solf IK P 09/10 -
VIFK Blå
|
1-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
575 |
P08-1 |
11:40 |
Laihian Luja -
Tove PSG
|
0-3
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
847 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
VIFK Ronaldo -
Gnistan
|
4-3
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
848 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
NJS T07 -
FC Komu T07
|
9-0
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
641 |
P08-2 |
11:40 |
Malax IF P08 -
Tove Bayern
|
4-9
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
783 |
F08-1 |
11:40 |
Malax IF -
BK-48
|
0-3
|
Tori |
|
|
272 |
P14-18 |
12:00 |
Närpes Kraft -
Kotkat
|
1-3
|
Huutoniemi |
8-9 |
|
1250 |
F15-1 |
12:00 |
VIFK F01 -
BK-48
|
4-0
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
|
|
1102 |
P11 |
12:00 |
VPS-j 1924 -
VIFK
|
5-3
(STR) |
MTV 1 |
9-12 |
|
1105 |
P11 |
12:00 |
FF Jaro Blå -
Solf IK
|
1-0
|
MTV 10a |
13-16 |
|
19 |
P10 |
12:00 |
Laihian Luja Leijonat -
Solf IK P06
|
1-0
|
MTV 10b |
9-10 |
|
1094 |
P11 |
12:00 |
FC Kiisto -05 -
VPS-j Valkoinen
|
1-4
|
MTV 4 |
5-8 |
|
1093 |
P11 |
12:00 |
VPS-j Musta -
FC Kuffen
|
1-0
|
MTV 5 |
5-8 |
|
1106 |
P11 |
12:00 |
VPS-j 06 -
BK-48
|
3-2
|
MTV 6 |
13-16 |
|
1101 |
P11 |
12:00 |
FF Jaro Vit -
Nokian Palloseura 2005
|
3-2
|
MTV 7 |
9-12 |
|
436 |
F14 |
12:00 |
SV Koips Yj -
SeMi 02
|
0-2
|
MTV 8 |
5-8 |
|
35 |
P10 |
12:00 |
I-JBK -
FS Metta Green
|
3-0
|
MTV 9b |
21-22 |
|
442 |
F14 |
12:00 |
Remsle UIF F02 -
Ospa T02-03
|
0-1
|
Ravirata |
11-12 |
|
948 |
P12 |
12:20 |
Pallo-Iirot YJ -
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
|
2-6
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
7-8 |
|
959 |
P12 |
12:20 |
VIFK City -
FS Metta
|
1-2
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
13-14 |
|
971 |
P12-17 |
12:20 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
I-JBK P-04
|
0-6
|
Isolahti A |
17-21 |
|
972 |
P12-17 |
12:20 |
Laihian Luja -
Sandviks IK
|
5-3
|
Isolahti B |
17-21 |
|
739 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
Tove Red -
OLS Hollanti 07 Sininen
|
1-12
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
746 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
VPS-j Musta -
Sundom IF P-07
|
2-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
944 |
P12 |
12:20 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
VIFK Vikinga
|
5-1
|
MTV 11 |
3-4 |
|
947 |
P12 |
12:20 |
IK -
EIF
|
1-3
|
MTV 12 |
5-6 |
|
493 |
P07-1 |
12:20 |
BK-48 Gul -
I-JBK Vit
|
7-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
486 |
P07-1 |
12:20 |
Malax IF Gul -
VIFK Vit
|
4-0
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
576 |
P08-1 |
12:20 |
VIFK Blue -
VPS-j Valkoinen
|
2-3
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
736 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
JDFS Alberts Orange -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
20-3
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
737 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
FC KoMu Keltainen -
Laihian Luja
|
1-3
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
642 |
P08-2 |
12:20 |
VIFK White -
VPS-j Raita
|
1-7
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
960 |
P12 |
12:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04 -
Sundom IF
|
1-3
|
Sorsantie |
15-16 |
|
776 |
F07-1 |
12:20 |
Malax IF -
FC Sport-j 09-10 punainen
|
2-0
|
Tori |
|
|
12 |
P10 |
12:45 |
IIF P06 Gul -
VIFK
|
4-1
|
MTV 1 |
7-8 |
|
1111 |
ER-1 |
12:45 |
Jaro Rockets -
GBK-Tigers
|
4-2
|
MTV 10a |
|
|
1112 |
ER-1 |
12:45 |
VPS Futarit -
GBK-Tigers White
|
4-6
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
11 |
P10 |
12:45 |
KJS P06 -
JDFS Alberts
|
1-0
|
MTV 4 |
5-6 |
|
8 |
P10 |
12:45 |
FC Levadia -
FC KoMu Svart
|
6-0
|
MTV 5 |
3-4 |
|
24 |
P10 |
12:45 |
FC Komu Gul -
BK-48
|
2-4
|
MTV 6 |
15-16 |
|
7 |
P10 |
12:45 |
FS Metta White -
VPS-j 06
|
2-0
|
MTV 7 |
FINAL |
|
20 |
P10 |
12:45 |
FC Kiisto P10 Musta -
Malax IF P06
|
5-4
(STR) |
MTV 9a |
11-12 |
|
23 |
P10 |
12:45 |
FK Priekuli -
Euran Pallo Valkoinen
|
2-0
|
MTV 9b |
13-14 |
|
441 |
F14 |
13:00 |
Rake/Joki yj -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
0-1
|
Huutoniemi |
9-10 |
|
676 |
P09-1 |
13:00 |
VIFK Smedsby Blå -
VPS-j Valkoinen
|
5-3
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
677 |
P09-1 |
13:00 |
FS Metta Green -
ToU
|
5-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
494 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
FC KoMu P09 -
I-JBK Blå
|
1-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
485 |
P07-1 |
13:00 |
Malax IF Blå -
VPS-j P09 Musta
|
2-3
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
577 |
P08-1 |
13:00 |
BK-48 Blå -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
1-3
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
674 |
P09-1 |
13:00 |
VPS-j 1924 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
3-4
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
675 |
P09-1 |
13:00 |
JDFS Alberts Black -
Petalax IK MIX0708
|
7-1
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
643 |
P08-2 |
13:00 |
BK-48 Gul -
FC YPA Musta
|
0-3
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
283 |
P15 |
13:00 |
VIFK -
Salpa
|
0-5
|
MTV 8 |
FINAL |
|
262 |
P14 |
13:00 |
PIF -
JDFS Alberts
|
1-4
|
Ravirata |
3-4 |
|
785 |
F08-1 |
13:00 |
NJS T08 Keltainen -
I-JBK F08-09
|
5-1
|
Tori |
|
|
1118 |
F13 |
13:10 |
FC Nokia -
FS Metta
|
0-2
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
3-4 |
|
1020 |
P13 |
13:10 |
FC Kemi P03 yj. -
BK-48
|
2-3
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
5-6 |
|
1028 |
P13 |
13:10 |
KSF Pojkar -03 -
FC Kiisto Musta
|
2-1
|
Isolahti A |
9-10 |
|
1029 |
P13 |
13:10 |
Keupa03 -
Sips/AC Barca yj
|
1-2
|
Isolahti B |
11-12 |
|
943 |
P12 |
13:10 |
Euran Pallo -
Tegs SK
|
2-0
|
MTV 11 |
FINAL |
|
1016 |
P13 |
13:10 |
I-JBK -
Tou03
|
3-1
|
MTV 12 |
FINAL |
|
1021 |
P13 |
13:10 |
FC Kiisto Keltainen -
VIFK
|
2-1
|
Sorsantie |
7-8 |
|
36 |
P10 |
13:30 |
FC Kiisto P10 Keltainen -
Sundom IF P06
|
0-1
|
MTV 1 |
23-24 |
|
190 |
P11-17 |
13:30 |
IK Myran -
Laihian Luja
|
1-2
|
MTV 10a |
17-21s |
|
1114 |
ER-1 |
13:30 |
GBK-Tigers White -
GBK-Tigers
|
5-2
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
32 |
P10 |
13:30 |
Laihian Luja P06 -
Norrvalla FF
|
2-0
|
MTV 5 |
19-20 |
|
198 |
P11-18 |
13:30 |
GBK Vit -
GBK Randig
|
1-0
|
MTV 6 |
22-25s |
|
31 |
P10 |
13:30 |
FC Kiisto Punainen -
Euran Pallo Sininen
|
5-2
|
MTV 7 |
17-18 |
|
191 |
P11-17 |
13:30 |
Sandåkerns SK -
Sandviks IK P05 Lag 2
|
2-0
|
MTV 9a |
17-21s |
|
197 |
P11-18 |
13:30 |
FC Raahe -
KJS P05
|
0-3
|
MTV 9b |
22-25s |
|
721 |
P09-3 |
13:40 |
VIFK Vit -
Norrvalla FF P07
|
4-2
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
722 |
P09-3 |
13:40 |
Tove Green -
VIFK Blå
|
5-6
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
581 |
P08-1 |
13:40 |
I-JBK P08 Vit -
VIFK Blue
|
6-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
488 |
P07-1 |
13:40 |
VIFK Vit -
Solf IK P 09/10
|
7-1
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
578 |
P08-1 |
13:40 |
FC Kuffen 07/08/09 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
3-3
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
719 |
P09-3 |
13:40 |
FC Kiisto Vihreä -
OLS Hollanti 07 Keltainen
|
6-7
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
644 |
P08-2 |
13:40 |
FC YPA Punainen -
FC Kiisto Keltamusta
|
4-4
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
786 |
F08-1 |
13:40 |
Sundom IF -
FC Sport-j valkoinen
|
0-7
|
Tori |
|
|
1126 |
F13-19 |
14:00 |
HauPa -
FC Sport-j Valkoinen
|
3-0
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
11-13s |
|
1032 |
P13 |
14:00 |
FC Kiisto Sininen -
FF Jaro Röd
|
1-3
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
13-14 |
|
438 |
F14 |
14:00 |
IFK Umeå -
SV Koips Yj
|
3-0
|
Huutoniemi |
7-8 |
|
1044 |
P13-17 |
14:00 |
FC Raahe P03 -
FC YPA
|
2-4
|
Isolahti A |
17-21 |
|
1045 |
P13-17 |
14:00 |
TPV D13 punainen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P02-04
|
9-0
|
Isolahti B |
17-21 |
|
1121 |
F13-17 |
14:00 |
Ylöjärven Ilves -
TPV D-TYTÖT
|
0-2
|
MTV 11 |
5-7s |
|
1124 |
F13-18 |
14:00 |
EBK GrIFK YJ T03 Pink -
EBK GrIFK YJ T03 White
|
1-1
|
MTV 12 |
8-10s |
|
261 |
P14 |
14:00 |
VPS-j -
VIFK White
|
5-0
|
MTV 8 |
FINAL |
|
296 |
P15-17 |
14:00 |
IIF -
JDFS Alberts
|
1-0
|
Ravirata |
3-5 |
|
1033 |
P13 |
14:00 |
FC Sport-j Valkoinen -
Tervarit-j Punainen1
|
1-4
|
Sorsantie |
15-16 |
|
307 |
F11 |
14:15 |
Parkunmäen Apassit -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
2-0
|
MTV 1 |
9-10 |
|
308 |
F11 |
14:15 |
IK Myran -
Umeå södra flickor -05 blå
|
1-3
|
MTV 10a |
11-12 |
|
1162 |
F10-18 |
14:15 |
SeMi Valkoinen -
FC Sport-j 07
|
0-2
|
MTV 10b |
16-17s |
|
304 |
F11 |
14:15 |
FC Sport-j Valkoinen -
VIFK
|
0-1
|
MTV 4 |
7-8 |
|
303 |
F11 |
14:15 |
SeMi-05 -
SiPS
|
1-3
|
MTV 5 |
5-6 |
|
300 |
F11 |
14:15 |
IK -
Ylöjärven Ilves e-tytöt 0605
|
0-4
|
MTV 6 |
3-4 |
|
299 |
F11 |
14:15 |
Pallokissat Musta -
SalPa E-tytöt
|
3-0
|
MTV 7 |
FINAL |
|
320 |
F11-17 |
14:15 |
KaaNa tytöt05/06 -
Pallokissat Valkoinen
|
2-0
|
MTV 9a |
13-15s |
|
1160 |
F10-17 |
14:15 |
FC Kuffen -
Parkunmäen Apassit
|
2-2
|
MTV 9b |
13-15s |
|
877 |
F09-1 |
14:20 |
Gnistan -
SIF F07 I
|
10-1
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
880 |
F09-1 |
14:20 |
VPS-j tytöt 07/08 -
NJS T07
|
0-8
|
Lilla Ehnvallen B |
|
|
582 |
P08-1 |
14:20 |
VPS-j Valkoinen -
Sundom IF P08
|
4-0
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
489 |
P07-1 |
14:20 |
VPS-j P09 Musta -
Malax IF Gul
|
1-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
579 |
P08-1 |
14:20 |
FC YPA Keltainen -
Tove PSG
|
4-3
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
723 |
P09-3 |
14:20 |
Tove White -
VPS-j Raita
|
2-0
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
876 |
F09-1 |
14:20 |
FC Sport-j -
RaKe Helmipallot T07
|
2-7
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
645 |
P08-2 |
14:20 |
FK Valmiera -
Tove Bayern
|
5-1
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
792 |
F08-1 |
14:20 |
FC Sport-j punainen -
I-JBK F08-09
|
1-4
|
Tori |
|
|
1244 |
F12 |
14:50 |
FC Kuffen -
FC KoMu T0405
|
3-4
|
Isolahti A |
7-8 |
|
973 |
P12-17 |
14:50 |
OsPa P04 -
FC Kiisto Keltainen
|
3-1
|
Isolahti B |
17-21 |
|
1117 |
F13 |
14:50 |
BK-48 F03 -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
1-2
|
MTV 11 |
FINAL |
|
1241 |
F12 |
14:50 |
OsPa -
VIFK F04
|
3-0
|
MTV 12 |
FINAL |
|
1243 |
F12 |
14:50 |
HTF f04 -
I-JBK
|
1-0
|
Sorsantie |
5-6 |
|
1017 |
P13 |
15:00 |
VPS-j P03 -
Tegs SK
|
5-1
|
Fenniahallen 1 |
3-4 |
|
1242 |
F12 |
15:00 |
Solf IK -
JyPK 04/05 United
|
1-0
|
Fenniahallen 2 |
3-4 |
|
437 |
F14 |
15:00 |
PeFF F-02/03 -
SeMi 02
|
1-4
|
Huutoniemi |
5-6 |
|
1251 |
F15-1 |
15:00 |
BK-48 -
VIFK B2
|
1-0
|
Kaarlenkenttä |
|
|
879 |
F09-1 |
15:00 |
VIFK Messi -
BK-48
|
2-0
|
Lilla Ehnvallen A |
|
|
1096 |
P11 |
15:00 |
FC Kuffen -
FC Kiisto -05
|
3-0
|
MTV 1 |
7-8 |
|
1107 |
P11 |
15:00 |
FF Jaro Blå -
VPS-j 06
|
2-4
|
MTV 10a |
13-14 |
|
1113 |
ER-1 |
15:00 |
VPS Futarit -
Jaro Rockets
|
2-8
|
MTV 10b |
|
|
647 |
P08-2 |
15:00 |
I-JBK P08 Blå -
VIFK White
|
6-1
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
490 |
P07-1 |
15:00 |
VPS-j P09 Raita -
Malax IF Blå
|
2-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
580 |
P08-1 |
15:00 |
VPS-j P08 -
Laihian Luja
|
4-1
|
MTV 15 |
|
|
875 |
F09-1 |
15:00 |
FC Komu T07 -
SIF F07 II
|
2-0
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
878 |
F09-1 |
15:00 |
VIFK Ronaldo -
IF Hoppet
|
2-0
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
646 |
P08-2 |
15:00 |
VPS-j Musta -
Malax IF P08
|
8-2
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
1103 |
P11 |
15:00 |
FF Jaro Vit -
VPS-j 1924
|
0-4
|
MTV 4 |
9-10 |
|
1095 |
P11 |
15:00 |
VPS-j Musta -
VPS-j Valkoinen
|
4-2
|
MTV 5 |
5-6 |
|
1092 |
P11 |
15:00 |
FF Jaro Röd -
GBK Röd
|
6-0
|
MTV 6 |
3-4 |
|
1091 |
P11 |
15:00 |
VPS-j Raita -
Sundom IF P05
|
1-0
|
MTV 7 |
FINAL |
|
433 |
F14 |
15:00 |
VIFK Platina -
VIFK Titan
|
2-1
|
MTV 8 |
FINAL |
|
1104 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Nokian Palloseura 2005 -
VIFK
|
0-1
|
MTV 9a |
11-12 |
|
1108 |
P11 |
15:00 |
Solf IK -
BK-48
|
1-0
|
MTV 9b |
15-16 |
|
434 |
F14 |
15:00 |
HauPa -
FC Sport-j Punainen
|
0-4
|
Ravirata |
3-4 |
|
784 |
F08-1 |
15:00 |
Solf IK -
Laihian Luja
|
1-3
|
Tori |
|
|
778 |
F07-1 |
15:40 |
VIFK F09-11 -
Sundom IF
|
0-6
|
MTV 13 |
|
|
491 |
P07-1 |
15:40 |
VPS-j P09 Valkoinen -
Laihian Luja Valkoinen
|
5-2
|
MTV 14 |
|
|
678 |
P09-1 |
15:40 |
IF Kvarken -
FC KoMu Musta
|
0-3
|
MTV 2 A |
|
|
738 |
P09-2 |
15:40 |
VPS-j Musta -
VIFK Smedsby Vit
|
6-2
|
MTV 2 B |
|
|
648 |
P08-2 |
15:40 |
VPS-j Raita -
Solf IK P08
|
7-0
|
MTV 3 |
|
|
777 |
F07-1 |
15:40 |
VIFK F09-10 -
FC Sport-j 09-10 valkonen
|
1-1
|
Tori |
|
|
1196 |
F10 |
15:45 |
KaaNa tytöt06 -
BK-48
|
2-1
(STR) |
MTV 1 |
3-4 |
|
1200 |
F10 |
15:45 |
Solf IK f 06/07 -
SeMi Sininen
|
1-2
|
MTV 10a |
7-8 |
|
1204 |
F10 |
15:45 |
FC Sport-j -
NJS T06 Keltainen
|
1-0
|
MTV 10b |
11-12 |
|
321 |
F11-17 |
15:45 |
PPS (Pakkalan palloseura) -
KaaNa tytöt05/06
|
0-0
|
MTV 4 |
13-15s |
|
192 |
P11-17 |
15:45 |
Sandviks IK P05 Lag 1 -
IK Myran
|
0-3
|
MTV 5 |
17-21s |
|
1199 |
F10 |
15:45 |
NJS T06 Sininen -
Gnistan
|
3-0
|
MTV 6 |
5-6 |
|
1195 |
F10 |
15:45 |
RaKe Helmipallot T06 -
SiPS
|
0-5
|
MTV 7 |
FINAL |
|
1161 |
F10-17 |
15:45 |
I-JBK -
FC Kuffen
|
1-0
|
MTV 9a |
13-15s |
|
1203 |
F10 |
15:45 |
Laihian Luja -
Peff Flickor 06
|
0-1
|
MTV 9b |
9-10 |
|
1245 |
F12-17 |
15:50 |
BK-48 F04 -
Parkunmäen Apassit
|
0-4
|
MTV 11 |
9-10 |
|
1046 |
P13-17 |
15:50 |
FF Jaro Vit -
FC Raahe P03
|
5-2
|
MTV 12 |
17-21 |
|
540 |
P07-1 |
16:20 |
VIFK Blå -
FC KoMu P09
|
7-1
|
MTV 14 |
|
|