Grundserie & slutspel
Počet: 65
St 2020-09-30
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - MGG | 4-3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
23 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - Dynamo | 4-6 (2-2, 0-2, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
22 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - IF Fram | 12-2 (4-0, 1-2, 7-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
25 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | LIF2/Referee Killers - BF IBK | 3-6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
24 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
St 2020-10-07
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - LIF2/Referee Killers | 11-2 (3-1, 2-0, 6-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
29 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 | 0-6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
30 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - PRO-09 | 3-8 (0-1, 1-3, 2-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
26 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | MGG - Hammarlands IK | 0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
27 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Eckerö IK | 1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
St 2020-10-21
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP | 7-3 (2-1, 4-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
34 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Hammarlands IK - IF Fram | 5-0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
35 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | PRO-09 - Dynamo | 1-6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2020-10-23
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG | 2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
32 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | BF IBK - Eckerö IK | 4-5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-10-28
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | MGG - PRO-09 | 4-5 (1-0, 2-0, 1-4) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
36 | HERR1-1 | 20:15 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-11 (1-4, 0-4, 0-3) | Ålands Idrottscenter | ||
40 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Eckerö IK - LIF2/Referee Killers | 4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2020-10-30
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÄP - Hammarlands IK | 0-5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
39 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Dynamo - BF IBK | 7-5 (5-1, 2-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-11-04
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | BF IBK - IF Fram | 5-3 (0-0, 4-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
43 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | VÄP - Dynamo | 2-6 (0-0, 1-3, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2020-11-06
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - LIF2/Referee Killers | 18-0 (4-0, 7-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
41 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Lemlands IF 1 - Hammarlands IK | 3-6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-11-11
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - MGG | 1-8 (0-1, 1-5, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
49 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Hammarlands IK - BF IBK | 3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
50 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Eckerö IK - PRO-09 | 1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2020-11-13
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 | 3-4 (0-0, 0-1, 3-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
47 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | LIF2/Referee Killers - VÄP | 4-2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-11-18
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | HERR1-1 | 17:00 | IF Fram - Dynamo | 2-9 (0-2, 0-5, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
53 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - LIF2/Referee Killers | 9-2 (7-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
51 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK | 7-1 (3-0, 4-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2020-11-20
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - BF IBK | 6-4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
54 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | VÄP - MGG | 2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-11-25
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | MGG - Dynamo | 2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
60 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | LIF2/Referee Killers - IF Fram | 5-3 (4-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
57 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | BF IBK - VÄP | 0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2020-11-27
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
56 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK | 1-7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Po 2020-11-30
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - LIF2/Referee Killers | 15-1 (2-0, 4-0, 9-1) | Valbohallen |
Út 2020-12-01
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | HERR1-1 | 20:30 | MGG - Eckerö IK | 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-12-02
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | HERR1-1 | 17:30 | VÄP - IF Fram | 5-2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
62 | HERR1-1 | 18:45 | Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 | 3-5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
65 | HERR1-1 | 20:00 | BF IBK - MGG | 6-5 (1-0, 2-4, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
63 | HERR1-1 | 21:15 | Dynamo - Eckerö IK | 8-1 (1-0, 6-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-12-09
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo | 2-6 (0-3, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2020-12-16
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | HERR1-18 | 17:30 | MGG - BF IBK | 2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
153 | HERR1-17 | 18:45 | PRO-09 - Hammarlands IK | 4-5 (1-0, 2-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
163 | HERR1-18 | 21:15 | VÄP - LIF2/Referee Killers | 2-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2021-02-03
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | HERR1-18 | 19:35 | LIF2/Referee Killers - IF Fram | 8-2 (0-0, 5-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
156 | HERR1-17 | 20:55 | Hammarlands IK - Eckerö IK | 4-2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2021-02-05
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 | 2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
167 | HERR1-18 | 19:35 | MGG - VÄP | 3-4 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2021-02-10
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
169 | HERR1-18 | 20:55 | LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG | 3-11 (1-7, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2021-02-12
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram - BF IBK | 3-5 (0-4, 1-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
158 | HERR1-17 | 19:35 | Eckerö IK - Dynamo | 1-5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2021-02-17
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | VÄP - IF Fram | 5-4 (2-1, 0-2, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
171 | HERR1-18 | 19:35 | BF IBK - LIF2/Referee Killers | 8-3 (4-0, 2-0, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
160 | HERR1-17 | 20:55 | PRO-09 - Eckerö IK | 5-2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2021-02-19
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Dynamo - Hammarlands IK | 4-2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
St 2021-02-24
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | HERR1-17 | 19:35 | Dynamo - PRO-09 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
165 | HERR1-18 | 20:55 | BF IBK - VÄP | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
Pá 2021-02-26
Cislo | Skupina | Čas | Týmy | Výsledky | Hala | Poznámka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram - MGG | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
154 | HERR1-17 | 19:35 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |