Damer
Antal: 33
Sö 2021-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D-1 | 11:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - IF VP | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
2 | D-1 | 11:20 | Knivsta IK - Vaksala SK 2 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
3 | D-1 | 11:40 | Upsala IF1 - Bälinge IF 2 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
4 | D-1 | 12:00 | Vaksala SK 2 - Gamla Upsala SK | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
5 | D-1 | 12:20 | IF VP - Upsala IF1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
6 | D-1 | 12:40 | Bälinge IF 2 - Knivsta IK | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
7 | D-1 | 13:00 | Upsala IF1 - Vaksala SK 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
8 | D-1 | 13:20 | IF VP - Bälinge IF 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
9 | D-1 | 13:40 | Gamla Upsala SK - Knivsta IK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
10 | D-1 | 14:00 | Vaksala SK 2 - IF VP | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
11 | D-1 | 14:20 | Bälinge IF 2 - Gamla Upsala SK | 0-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
12 | D-1 | 14:40 | Knivsta IK - Upsala IF1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
13 | D-1 | 15:00 | Vaksala SK 2 - Bälinge IF 2 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
14 | D-1 | 15:20 | Gamla Upsala SK - Upsala IF1 | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
15 | D-1 | 15:40 | IF VP - Knivsta IK | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
On 2021-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | D-2 | 18:00 | Storvreta IK - Vaksala SK 1 | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
49 | D-2 | 18:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Bälinge IF 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
50 | D-2 | 18:40 | Danmarks IF - Storvreta IK | 3-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
51 | D-2 | 19:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Upsala IF 2 | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
52 | D-2 | 19:20 | Bälinge IF 1 - Danmarks IF | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
53 | D-2 | 19:40 | Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
54 | D-2 | 20:00 | Danmarks IF - Vaksala SK 1 | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
55 | D-2 | 20:20 | Bälinge IF 1 - Storvreta IK | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
56 | D-2 | 20:40 | Upsala IF 2 - Danmarks IF | 3-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
57 | D-2 | 21:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Bälinge IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Lö 2021-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | D | 08:30 | Upsala IF1 - Danmarks IF | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
83 | D | 09:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Gamla Upsala SK | 5-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
84 | D | 09:30 | Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 2 | 1-3 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
85 | D | 10:00 | Bälinge IF 1 - IF VP | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
86 | D | 10:30 | Vaksala SK 1 - Upsala IF 2 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
87 | D | 11:00 | Upsala IF1 - Bälinge IF 1 | 3-2 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
88 | D | 11:30 | Bälinge IF 1 - Upsala IF 2 | 3-2 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | Plac. 3-4 | |
89 | D | 12:00 | Upsala IF1 - Vaksala SK 1 | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | FINAL |