Damer
Antal: 28
Må 2022-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D-1 | 18:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Gamla Upsala SK | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
2 | D-1 | 18:20 | Knivsta IK - Upsala IF 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
3 | D-1 | 18:40 | IF VP - Vaksala SK 1 | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
4 | D-1 | 19:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - Knivsta IK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
5 | D-1 | 19:20 | Upsala IF 2 - IF VP | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
6 | D-1 | 19:40 | Vaksala SK 1 - Knivsta IK | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
7 | D-1 | 20:00 | IF VP - Gamla Upsala SK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
8 | D-1 | 20:20 | Upsala IF 2 - Vaksala SK 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
9 | D-1 | 20:40 | Knivsta IK - IF VP | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
10 | D-1 | 21:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - Upsala IF 2 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
On 2022-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | D-2 | 18:00 | Upsala IF 1 - Bälinge IF | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
27 | D-2 | 18:20 | Sunnersta AIF - Vaksala SK 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
28 | D-2 | 18:40 | Storvreta IK - Upsala IF 1 | 0-3 (WO) | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
29 | D-2 | 19:00 | Bälinge IF - Sunnersta AIF | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
30 | D-2 | 19:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - Storvreta IK | 3-0 (WO) | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
31 | D-2 | 19:40 | Upsala IF 1 - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
32 | D-2 | 20:00 | Storvreta IK - Bälinge IF | 0-3 (WO) | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
33 | D-2 | 20:20 | Vaksala SK 2 - Upsala IF 1 | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
34 | D-2 | 20:40 | Sunnersta AIF - Storvreta IK | 3-0 (WO) | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
35 | D-2 | 21:00 | Bälinge IF - Vaksala SK 2 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Lö 2022-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | D | 08:30 | Upsala IF 2 - Vaksala SK 2 | 3-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
62 | D | 09:00 | Bälinge IF - Gamla Upsala SK | 3-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
63 | D | 09:30 | Upsala IF 1 - Knivsta IK | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
64 | D | 10:00 | Vaksala SK 1 - Sunnersta AIF | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
65 | D | 10:30 | Upsala IF 2 - Bälinge IF | 3-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
66 | D | 11:00 | Upsala IF 1 - Sunnersta AIF | 10-11 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
67 | D | 11:30 | Bälinge IF - Upsala IF 1 | 4-6 (STR) | AD-HALLEN 1 | Plac. 3-4 | |
68 | D | 12:00 | Upsala IF 2 - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | FINAL |