86 |
P8-1 |
08:00 |
Essvik AIF -
Indals If P8
|
3-0
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
87 |
P8-2 |
08:00 |
Forsa IF -
Selånger FK PF06 Röd
|
3-1
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
88 |
P8-2 |
08:00 |
SFF Röd -
HFF-06 (Härnösands FF)
|
5-4
|
Kuben K51 |
|
|
95 |
P8-1 |
08:40 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul -
SFF Blå
|
2-3
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
96 |
P8-2 |
08:40 |
Kubikenborgs IF Svart -
Lucksta IF P-06
|
2-4
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
108 |
P8-1 |
09:20 |
Selånger FK PF06 Blå -
Essvik AIF
|
0-6
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
109 |
P8-2 |
09:20 |
HFF-06 (Härnösands FF) -
Forsa IF
|
3-1
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
124 |
P8-1 |
10:00 |
Indals If P8 -
Kubikenborgs IF Gul
|
0-3
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
125 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Selånger FK PF06 Röd -
Kubikenborgs IF Svart
|
1-3
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
126 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Lucksta IF P-06 -
SFF Röd
|
1-4
|
Kuben K51 |
|
|
136 |
P8-1 |
10:40 |
SFF Blå -
Selånger FK PF06 Blå
|
2-0
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
149 |
P8-1 |
11:20 |
Essvik AIF -
Kubikenborgs IF Gul
|
2-3
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
150 |
P8-2 |
11:20 |
Kubikenborgs IF Svart -
HFF-06 (Härnösands FF)
|
2-0
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
151 |
P8-2 |
11:20 |
Selånger FK PF06 Röd -
Lucksta IF P-06
|
1-3
|
Kuben K51 |
|
|
162 |
P8-1 |
12:00 |
Selånger FK PF06 Blå -
Indals If P8
|
2-0
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
163 |
P8-2 |
12:00 |
Forsa IF -
SFF Röd
|
2-2
|
Kuben K51 |
|
|
172 |
P8-1 |
12:40 |
SFF Blå -
Essvik AIF
|
2-2
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
173 |
P8-2 |
12:40 |
HFF-06 (Härnösands FF) -
Selånger FK PF06 Röd
|
2-5
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
181 |
P8-1 |
13:20 |
Kubikenborgs IF Gul -
Selånger FK PF06 Blå
|
9-2
|
Kuben K51 |
|
|
182 |
P8-2 |
13:20 |
Lucksta IF P-06 -
Forsa IF
|
3-2
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
183 |
P8-2 |
13:20 |
SFF Röd -
Kubikenborgs IF Svart
|
2-3
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
196 |
P8-1 |
14:00 |
Indals If P8 -
SFF Blå
|
0-1
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
201 |
P8-2 |
14:40 |
HFF-06 (Härnösands FF) -
Lucksta IF P-06
|
1-5
|
Kuben K53 |
|
|
202 |
P8-2 |
14:40 |
Forsa IF -
Kubikenborgs IF Svart
|
3-3
|
Kuben K52 |
|
|
203 |
P8-2 |
14:40 |
Selånger FK PF06 Röd -
SFF Röd
|
5-3
|
Kuben K51 |
|
|
229 |
P8 |
16:20 |
SFF Blå -
Kubikenborgs IF Svart
|
3-2
|
Kuben K52 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
230 |
P8 |
16:20 |
Lucksta IF P-06 -
Kubikenborgs IF Gul
|
3-2
|
Kuben K53 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
249 |
P8 |
18:00 |
SFF Blå -
Lucksta IF P-06
|
5-1
|
Kuben K52 |
FINAL |
|