90 |
P9-1 |
08:00 |
GIF P05 -
Indals IF P9
|
2-0
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
91 |
P9-1 |
08:00 |
Selånger Blå -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Vit
|
3-2
|
Selånger S53 |
|
|
92 |
P9-3 |
08:00 |
Selånger Röd -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
|
1-3
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
93 |
P9-3 |
08:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 gul -
Sundsvalls FF Röd
|
5-0
|
Selånger S54 |
|
|
98 |
P9-2 |
08:40 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 svart -
Ramviks IF
|
6-0
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
99 |
P9-2 |
08:40 |
Essvik AIF P05 -
Ånge IF
|
1-4
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
111 |
P9-1 |
09:20 |
Sundsvalls FF Blå -
GIF P05
|
1-3
|
Selånger S53 |
|
|
112 |
P9-1 |
09:20 |
Indals IF P9 -
Selånger Blå
|
0-4
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
113 |
P9-3 |
09:20 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön -
Kubikenborgs IF P05 gul
|
1-4
|
Selånger S54 |
|
|
114 |
P9-3 |
09:20 |
Sundsvalls FF Röd -
Selånger Röd
|
3-0
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
129 |
P9-2 |
10:00 |
Ramviks IF -
Essvik AIF P05
|
1-3
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
130 |
P9-2 |
10:00 |
Ånge IF -
Kubikenborgs IF P05 svart
|
0-0
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
138 |
P9-1 |
10:40 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Vit -
Sundsvalls FF Blå
|
5-2
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
139 |
P9-1 |
10:40 |
GIF P05 -
Selånger Blå
|
3-0
|
Selånger S53 |
|
|
140 |
P9-3 |
10:40 |
Sundsvalls FF Röd -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
|
1-5
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
141 |
P9-3 |
10:40 |
Selånger Röd -
Kubikenborgs IF P05 gul
|
1-3
|
Selånger S54 |
|
|
155 |
P9-2 |
11:20 |
Ånge IF -
Ramviks IF
|
1-2
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
156 |
P9-2 |
11:20 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 svart -
Essvik AIF P05
|
3-1
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
165 |
P9-1 |
12:00 |
Sundsvalls FF Blå -
Indals IF P9
|
2-4
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
166 |
P9-1 |
12:00 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Vit -
GIF P05
|
2-2
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
184 |
P9-1 |
13:20 |
Selånger Blå -
Sundsvalls FF Blå
|
0-1
|
Selånger S51 |
|
|
185 |
P9-1 |
13:20 |
Indals IF P9 -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Vit
|
2-7
|
Selånger S52 |
|
|
206 |
P9 |
14:40 |
Ånge IF -
Selånger Röd
|
4-3
(STR) |
Selånger S51 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
207 |
P9 |
14:40 |
Sundsvalls FF Röd -
Sundsvalls FF Blå
|
3-2
(STR) |
Selånger S52 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
208 |
P9 |
14:40 |
Selånger Blå -
Essvik AIF P05
|
0-3
|
Selånger S53 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
209 |
P9 |
14:40 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön -
Ramviks IF
|
3-2
|
Selånger S54 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
223 |
P9 |
16:00 |
GIF P05 -
Ånge IF
|
3-2
|
Selånger S51 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
224 |
P9 |
16:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 svart -
Sundsvalls FF Röd
|
5-0
|
Selånger S52 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
225 |
P9 |
16:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 gul -
Essvik AIF P05
|
2-1
|
Selånger S53 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
226 |
P9 |
16:00 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF Vit -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
|
1-3
|
Selånger S54 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
243 |
P9 |
17:20 |
GIF P05 -
Kubikenborgs IF P05 svart
|
2-3
|
Selånger S51 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
244 |
P9 |
17:20 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 gul -
Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
|
3-0
|
Selånger S52 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
254 |
P9 |
18:40 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 svart -
Kubikenborgs IF P05 gul
|
2-1
|
Selånger S51 |
FINAL |
|