Pojkar födda 06
Antal: 75
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | P06-4 | Norrtulls SK - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | 2-0 | ||||
142 | P06-5 | IFK Viksjö - Täby Fk P06:5 | 1-2 | ||||
144 | P06-6 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - Sundbybergs IK | 2-2 | ||||
598 | P06 | Årsta FF P06A - Täby Fk P06:5 | 7-3 | 1/8-final 2 | |||
601 | P06 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Älvsjö P06 Blå | 10-2 | 1/8-final 5 | |||
604 | P06 | BP P06-10 - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | 2-3 (STR) | 1/8-final 8 |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | P06-5 | 11:30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Täby Fk P06:5 | 4-2 | Norrvikens IP 1 | ||
135 | P06-5 | 12:30 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo - FC Djursholm P06:2 | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP 1 | ||
149 | P06-6 | 17:00 | Älvsjö AIK Rosa - Segeltorp P06 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 |
Sö 2019-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | P06-3 | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK P06 RSV - Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza | 1-6 | Edsbergs sportfält | ||
146 | P06-6 | 11:00 | Segeltorp P06 - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 1-1 | Segeltorps IP | ||
141 | P06-5 | 11:30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo | 8-3 | Norrvikens IP | ||
128 | P06-4 | 12:30 | Boo FF 2 - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | 1-2 | Boovallen |
Sö 2019-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | P06-4 | 11:00 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet - Vendelsö IK2 | 4-1 | Edsbergs Sportfält | ||
122 | P06-3 | 15:00 | IF Brommapojkarna Svart - Danderyds SK | 1-3 | Spånga IP | ||
147 | P06-6 | 15:30 | Sundbybergs IK - Älvsjö AIK Rosa | 6-0 | Sundbybergs IP | ||
112 | P06-2 | 16:30 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - Vendelsö IK1 | 2-5 | Aspuddens IP |
On 2019-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | P06-1 | 17:30 | AIK P06-S3 - IF Brommapojkarna 06-5 | 4-0 | Råstasjöns IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | P06-5 | 10:45 | Täby Fk P06:5 - Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo | 1-0 | Skarpängsplanen | ||
129 | P06-4 | 11:00 | Älvsjö P06 Blå - Norrtulls SK | 0-9 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
96 | P06-1 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm P06:1 - IF Brommapojkarna 06-5 | 7-3 | Djursholms IP 3 |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | P06-3 | 09:00 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza - IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | ||
106 | P06-2 | 10:30 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - Reymers P06:2 | 3-2 | Aspuddens IP | ||
145 | P06-6 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK Rosa - IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 | 0-6 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
107 | P06-2 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK1 - Årsta FF P06A | 4-5 | Årstabergs BP |
Lö 2019-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | P06-5 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm P06:2 - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1-6 | Djursholms IP 3 | ||
94 | P06-1 | 14:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 06-5 - Kungsängens IF | 4-3 | Kungsängens IP | ||
95 | P06-1 | 14:30 | Örby IS - AIK P06-S3 | 0-0 | Mälarhöjden IP |
Sö 2019-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | P06-2 | 14:00 | Årsta FF P06A - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 1-1 | Vårbergs IP | ||
131 | P06-4 | 20:00 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet - Älvsjö P06 Blå | 8-0 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall, Norrviken IP |
Lö 2019-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | P06-2 | 10:15 | Reymers P06:2 - Årsta FF P06A | 2-7 | Mälarhöjdens IP | ||
133 | P06-5 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm P06:2 - IFK Viksjö | 1-1 | Djursholms IP 3 | ||
116 | P06-3 | 13:00 | IF Brommapojkarna Svart - Sollentuna FK P06 RSV | 3-1 | Spånga IP |
Sö 2019-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | P06-3 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK - Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza | 2-5 | Danderydsvallen | ||
150 | P06-6 | 13:00 | Sundbybergs IK - IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 | 1-2 | Sundbybergs IP | ||
105 | P06-2 | 14:00 | Årsta FF P06A - BP P06-10 | 5-2 | Enskede IP | ||
101 | P06-1 | 14:30 | IF Brommapojkarna 06-5 - Örby IS | 0-2 | Åkeshovs BP |
Lö 2019-12-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | P06-2 | 10:15 | Reymers P06:2 - Vendelsö IK1 | 7-3 | Mälarhöjdens IP | ||
97 | P06-1 | 13:30 | Kungsängens IF - Örby IS | 2-3 | Kungsängens IP |
Sö 2019-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | P06-4 | 19:30 | Norrtulls SK - Vendelsö IK2 | 2-0 | Stadshagen |
Sö 2020-01-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | P06-3 | 12:00 | Sollentuna FK P06 RSV - Danderyds SK | 1-3 | Norrvikens fotbollshall |
Lö 2020-01-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | P06-5 | 11:15 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Bravo - IFK Viksjö | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2020-01-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P06-2 | 12:00 | BP P06-10 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd | 8-0 | Olovslunds BP |
Lö 2020-02-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | P06-1 | 12:00 | Örby IS - FC Djursholm P06:1 | 8-1 | Mälarhöjden IP |
Sö 2020-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | P06-1 | 13:00 | Kungsängens IF - AIK P06-S3 | 1-9 | Kungsängens IP | ||
118 | P06-3 | 16:30 | Hässelby SK FF P06-3 - Sollentuna FK P06 RSV | 5-0 | Hässelby IP |
Lö 2020-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | P06-1 | 12:30 | AIK P06-S3 - FC Djursholm P06:1 | 4-1 | Djursholms IP 3 |
Sö 2020-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | P06-3 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza - Hässelby SK FF P06-3 | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
To 2020-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | P06-3 | 18:00 | Hässelby SK FF P06-3 - IF Brommapojkarna Svart | 2-2 | Hässelby IP |
Lö 2020-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | P06-1 | 12:30 | FC Djursholm P06:1 - Kungsängens IF | 2-1 | Djursholms IP 3 |
Fr 2020-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | P06-6 | 18:00 | Segeltorp P06 - Sundbybergs IK | 7-4 | Segeltorps IP | ||
123 | P06-4 | 19:00 | Boo FF 2 - Norrtulls SK | 0-1 | Nacka IP |
Lö 2020-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | P06-6 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken - Älvsjö AIK Rosa | 7-0 | Norrviken IP | ||
136 | P06-5 | 12:00 | IFK Viksjö - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 3-5 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
127 | P06-4 | 13:30 | Vendelsö IK2 - Älvsjö P06 Blå | 3-7 | Lyckeby Bp |
Sö 2020-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | P06-2 | 10:30 | BP P06-10 - Reymers P06:2 | 4-3 | Bromstens IP | ||
120 | P06-3 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK - Hässelby SK FF P06-3 | 5-0 | Danderydsvallen | ||
148 | P06-6 | 11:30 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 5-1 | Bromstens IP | ||
140 | P06-5 | 16:00 | Täby Fk P06:5 - FC Djursholm P06:2 | 2-0 | Näsbydal | ||
143 | P06-6 | 19:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 - Segeltorp P06 | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP |
On 2020-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | P06-2 | 19:00 | Vendelsö IK1 - BP P06-10 | 2-8 | Lyckebyplan |
Lö 2020-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | P06-4 | 13:00 | Vendelsö IK2 - Boo FF 2 | 0-0 | Lyckeby Bp |
Lö 2020-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 | P06 | 12:00 | Örby IS - Danderyds SK | 2-3 | Mälarhöjden IP | 1/8-final 7 | |
125 | P06-4 | 14:30 | Älvsjö P06 Blå - Boo FF 2 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 |
Sö 2020-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
602 | P06 | 14:00 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 - IFK Viksjö | 6-0 (2-0) | Bromstens IP | 1/8-final 6 |
To 2020-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
599 | P06 | 20:15 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza - Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 3-1 | Kärrdals BP | 1/8-final 3 |
Lö 2020-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
600 | P06 | 09:00 | Norrtulls SK - Segeltorp P06 | 1-2 | Stadshagens IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Fr 2020-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
606 | P06 | 20:00 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza - Segeltorp P06 | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2020-04-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
597 | P06 | 17:30 | AIK P06-S3 - FC Djursholm P06:1 | 11-1 | Råstasjön | 1/8-final 1 |
Må 2020-04-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
608 | P06 | 20:00 | Danderyds SK - Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | 1-0 | Danderydsvallen | 1/4-final 4 |
On 2020-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
607 | P06 | 20:15 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 | 1-4 | 1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2020-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
605 | P06 | 17:00 | AIK P06-S3 - Årsta FF P06A | 3-2 | Råstasjöns IP | 1/4-final 1 |
To 2020-05-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
609 | P06 | 12:00 | AIK P06-S3 - Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
610 | P06 | 13:30 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 - Danderyds SK | 3-1 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2020-06-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
611 | P06 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK P06 Grön Forza - IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |