Flickor födda 2008
Antal: 28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F2008-2 | Älvsjö AIK 2 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
179 | F2008-1 | Älvsjö AIK - Hässelby Sk | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
188 | F2008-1 | DIF DFF-1 - Hässelby Sk | 3-0 (WO) | ||||
189 | F2008-1 | Älvsjö AIK - Spånga IS FK | 5-2 | ||||
224 | F2008 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Sollentuna Fk | 0-4 | 1/4-final 3 | |||
225 | F2008 | Älvsjö AIK - Älvsjö AIK 2 | 2-1 | 1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2022-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | F2008-2 | 13:15 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Älvsjö AIK 2 | 3-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Ti 2022-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F2008-2 | 20:00 | Ösmo gif fk - Saltsjöbadens IF | 0-3 | Ösmo IP |
Lö 2022-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | F2008-1 | 13:30 | Hässelby Sk - Hammarby IF FF | 0-13 | Bosön |
Sö 2022-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F2008-2 | 11:00 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Ösmo gif fk | 0-3 (WO) | Aspuddens IP | ||
176 | F2008-1 | 11:00 | Spånga IS FK - Hammarby IF FF | 1-10 | Kälvesta BP | ||
177 | F2008-1 | 17:00 | Hässelby Sk - Sollentuna Fk | 0-5 | Spånga IP |
Lö 2022-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | F2008-1 | 14:00 | DIF DFF-1 - Älvsjö AIK | 1-4 | Bromstens IP |
Sö 2022-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | F2008-1 | 11:00 | Spånga IS FK - Hässelby Sk | 5-3 | Kälvesta BP |
Sö 2022-12-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | F2008-1 | 15:00 | DIF DFF-1 - Spånga IS FK | 1-0 (2) | Kälvesta BP |
Sö 2022-12-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | F2008-1 | 20:00 | Hammarby IF FF - DIF DFF-1 | 2-0 | Bosön |
Sö 2023-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | F2008-1 | Älvsjö AIK - Sollentuna Fk | 4-1 | Norrvikens fotbollshall |
Lö 2023-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | F2008-1 | 18:30 | Hammarby IF FF - Älvsjö AIK | 4-1 | Bosön |
Lö 2023-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F2008-2 | 14:00 | Ösmo gif fk - Älvsjö AIK 2 | 2-0 | Ösmo IP |
Sö 2023-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | F2008-1 | 16:30 | Sollentuna Fk - DIF DFF-1 | 1-3 | Helenelunds IP |
On 2023-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | F2008-1 | 19:00 | Sollentuna Fk - Spånga IS FK | 1-0 | Edsberg sportfält |
Sö 2023-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | F2008-1 | 16:30 | Hammarby IF FF - Sollentuna Fk | 0-0 | Helenelunds IP |
Sö 2023-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | F2008 | Hammarby IF FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3-0 (WO) | 1/4-final 1 | |||
16 | F2008-2 | 15:30 | Saltsjöbadens IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3-0 (WO) | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Fr 2023-04-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | F2008 | 18:30 | Ösmo gif fk - DIF DFF-1 | 1-4 | Ösmo IP | 1/4-final 2 |
Må 2023-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | F2008 | 13:30 | Hammarby IF FF - DIF DFF-1 | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP | Semifinal 1 |
To 2023-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | F2008 | 13:30 | Sollentuna Fk - Älvsjö AIK | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2023-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | F2008 | 12:00 | Hammarby IF FF - Älvsjö AIK | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |