Pojkar födda 2009
Antal: 26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | P2009-1 | BK Fyren - Älvsjö P09:1 | 0-3 | ||||
253 | P2009 | Sollentuna P09 Syd 1 - SFK P09 Syd 2 | 1-0 | 1/8-final 8 | |||
254 | P2009 | Älvsjö P09:1 - Älvsjö P09 Vitgul | 4-0 | 1/4-final 1 | |||
257 | P2009 | AFC Järfälla - Sollentuna P09 Syd 1 | 4-2 | 1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2022-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | P2009-3 | 18:00 | SFK P09 Syd 2 - AFC Järfälla Mörkblå | 0-1 | Sollentuna Sporthall |
Lö 2022-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | P2009-2 | 11:00 | Skå IK - AFC Järfälla | 10-1 | Järfällavallen B |
Sö 2022-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | P2009-3 | 11:00 | AFC Järfälla Mörkblå - Skå IK Grön | 1-2 | Järfällavallen B |
Sö 2022-12-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | P2009-3 | 18:00 | SFK P09 Syd 2 - Skå IK Grön | 1-10 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall |
Lö 2023-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | P2009-3 | 11:30 | AFC Järfälla Mörkblå - SFK P09 Syd 2 | 4-2 | Järfällavallen B |
Sö 2023-02-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | P2009-1 | 13:00 | BK Fyren - Sollentuna P09 Syd 1 | 5-2 | Segeltorps IP |
Lö 2023-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | P2009-3 | 12:00 | Skå IK Grön - AFC Järfälla Mörkblå | 4-0 | Träkvistavallen 2 |
Sö 2023-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | P2009-2 | 13:30 | AFC Järfälla - Älvsjö P09 Vitgul | 3-1 | Järfällavallen B |
Lö 2023-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | P2009-3 | 09:00 | Skå IK Grön - SFK P09 Syd 2 | 2-1 | Träkvistavallen 2 | ||
124 | P2009-2 | 10:30 | Skå IK - Älvsjö P09 Vitgul | 4-0 | Träkvistavallen 2 | ||
119 | P2009-1 | 15:00 | Älvsjö P09:1 - BK Fyren | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2023-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | P2009-2 | 13:00 | Älvsjö P09 Vitgul - Skå IK | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 |
Sö 2023-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | P2009-1 | Sollentuna P09 Syd 1 - Älvsjö P09:1 | 4-13 | Sollentuna fotbollshall | |||
125 | P2009-2 | 13:15 | Älvsjö P09 Vitgul - AFC Järfälla | 2-6 | Älvsjö IP, plan 1 |
Fr 2023-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | P2009-1 | 19:00 | Älvsjö P09:1 - Sollentuna P09 Syd 1 | 8-1 | Helenelunds IP |
Lö 2023-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | P2009-2 | 12:00 | AFC Järfälla - Skå IK | 3-1 | Svanängens IP 2 |
Sö 2023-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | P2009-1 | 09:30 | Sollentuna P09 Syd 1 - BK Fyren | 4-8 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall |
Lö 2023-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | P2009 | 10:00 | Skå IK - AFC Järfälla Mörkblå | 4-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2023-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | P2009 | Skå IK Grön - BK Fyren | 3-2 | 1/4-final 2 |
To 2023-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | P2009 | 15:00 | Älvsjö P09:1 - Skå IK Grön | 5-3 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
259 | P2009 | 16:30 | Skå IK - AFC Järfälla | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2023-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
260 | P2009 | 15:00 | Älvsjö P09:1 - AFC Järfälla | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |