28 |
G-2 |
11:00 |
Fa Bodø -
Jeløy folkehøyskole
|
3-1
(1-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
G-3 |
11:00 |
Fyrlys -
Jeløy FHS II
|
1-1
(0-1, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
44 |
G-4 |
11:00 |
FA Trondheim -
Fyrlys 2
|
0-9
(0-6, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
18 |
G-1 |
11:30 |
Bergen 1. Korps -
Drammen
|
1-5
(1-2, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
29 |
G-2 |
11:30 |
Moelv -
Scheen innebandy
|
3-6
(1-3, 2-3) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
39 |
G-3 |
11:30 |
FA Stavanger -
Pärleportens IFK
|
0-6
(0-4, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
19 |
G-1 |
12:00 |
Haugesund -
Kongsvinger
|
7-0
(5-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
45 |
G-4 |
12:00 |
Askim -
Svea Rike
|
0-12
(0-6, 0-6) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G-2 |
12:30 |
Solheimsviken -
Fa Bodø
|
0-7
(0-1, 0-6) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
20 |
G-1 |
13:00 |
Stavanger -
Bergen 1. Korps
|
0-13
(0-5, 0-8) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
31 |
G-2 |
13:00 |
Jeløy folkehøyskole -
Moelv
|
0-7
(0-3, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
40 |
G-3 |
13:00 |
Jeløy FHS II -
FA Stavanger
|
1-0
(0-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
G-1 |
13:30 |
Drammen -
Haugesund
|
8-2
(6-2, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
41 |
G-3 |
13:30 |
Pärleportens IFK -
Fyrlys
|
6-0
(2-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
46 |
G-4 |
13:30 |
Fyrlys 2 -
Askim
|
9-1
(5-0, 4-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
32 |
G-2 |
14:00 |
Scheen innebandy -
Solheimsviken
|
11-0
(6-0, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
47 |
G-4 |
14:00 |
Svea Rike -
FA Trondheim
|
6-0
(5-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
22 |
G-1 |
14:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Stavanger
|
3-2
(2-1, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
33 |
G-2 |
14:30 |
Fa Bodø -
Moelv
|
1-7
(0-4, 1-3) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
23 |
G-1 |
15:00 |
Bergen 1. Korps -
Haugesund
|
5-1
(3-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
42 |
G-3 |
15:00 |
Pärleportens IFK -
Jeløy FHS II
|
3-0
(2-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G-3 |
15:00 |
Fyrlys -
FA Stavanger
|
3-1
(1-0, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
34 |
G-2 |
15:30 |
Solheimsviken -
Jeløy folkehøyskole
|
0-2
(0-1, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
48 |
G-4 |
15:30 |
Svea Rike -
Fyrlys 2
|
3-3
(2-3, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
G-4 |
15:30 |
FA Trondheim -
Askim
|
3-4
(3-2, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
24 |
G-1 |
16:00 |
Stavanger -
Drammen
|
0-12
(0-7, 0-5) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
35 |
G-2 |
16:00 |
Scheen innebandy -
Fa Bodø
|
9-0
(5-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
25 |
G-1 |
16:30 |
Kongsvinger -
Bergen 1. Korps
|
0-13
(0-8, 0-5) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
36 |
G-2 |
17:00 |
Moelv -
Solheimsviken
|
16-0
(11-0, 5-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
26 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
Haugesund -
Stavanger
|
4-0
(1-0, 3-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
37 |
G-2 |
17:30 |
Jeløy folkehøyskole -
Scheen innebandy
|
1-10
(0-4, 1-6) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
27 |
G-1 |
18:00 |
Drammen -
Kongsvinger
|
15-0
(9-0, 6-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|