Pojkar 08 (9)
Antal: 23
Fr 2021-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C-2 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå Vit - Lira BK | 3-1 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
6 | C-1 | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
46 | C-1 | 11:30 | IFK Luleå Blå - Piteå IF FF | 3-2 | A2 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
47 | C-2 | 11:30 | IFK Kalix - Storfors AIK | 2-3 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
76 | C-1 | 13:50 | ÖIF-IBFF - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-3 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | C-2 | 15:00 | Lira BK - IFK Kalix | 7-3 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
113 | C-2 | 16:10 | Storfors AIK - IFK Luleå Vit | 0-3 | A2 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
115 | C-1 | 16:10 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå Blå | 6-1 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
150 | C-1 | 19:40 | Piteå IF FF - ÖIF-IBFF | 1-3 | B 9-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2021-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | C-1 | 10:20 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Blå | 9-0 | A2 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
200 | C-2 | 10:20 | Storfors AIK - Lira BK | 2-6 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
229 | C-2 | 12:40 | IFK Luleå Vit - IFK Kalix | 2-1 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
243 | C-1 | 13:50 | ÖIF-IBFF - Gammelstads IF | 2-3 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
257 | C-1 | 15:00 | Piteå IF FF - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-13 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
295 | C-1 | 17:20 | IFK Luleå Blå - ÖIF-IBFF | 5-1 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) | ||
319 | C-1 | 19:40 | Gammelstads IF - Piteå IF FF | 4-0 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2021-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
353 | C | 10:20 | Storfors AIK - ÖIF-IBFF | 8-1 | A2 9-manna (Gstad) | B-Semifinal 2 | |
352 | C | 10:20 | IFK Luleå Blå - IFK Kalix | 1-4 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | B-Semifinal 1 | |
366 | C | 11:30 | IFK Luleå Vit - Gammelstads IF | 1-2 (STR) | A2 9-manna (Gstad) | A-Semifinal 2 | |
368 | C | 11:30 | Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK | 1-2 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | A-Semifinal 1 | |
424 | C | 15:00 | IFK Kalix - Storfors AIK | 5-2 | B 9-manna (Gstad) | B-FINAL | |
419 | C | 16:10 | Lira BK - Gammelstads IF | 2-0 | A2 9-manna (Gstad) | A-FINAL | |
420 | C | 16:10 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå Vit | 8-2 | E1 9-manna (Gstad) | A-Plac. 3-4 |