Pojkar 10 (7)
Count: 30
Fr 2021-08-06
No | Group | Time | Teams | Results | Arena | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | E-2 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Rutviks SK lag 2 | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
11 | E-2 | 09:00 | Notvikens IK P-10 - IFK Luleå P10 2 | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
31 | E-1 | 10:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Sunderby SK | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
39 | E-2 | 11:00 | Lira BK P10 Gul - Luleå SK | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
44 | E-1 | 11:00 | Rutviks SK lag 1 - Gammelgårdens IF | Hidden | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
59 | E-1 | 12:00 | IFK Luleå P10 1 - Lira BK Blå | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
79 | E-1 | 14:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Bergnäsets AIK | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
90 | E-1 | 15:00 | Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå P10 1 | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
126 | E-1 | 17:00 | Lira BK Blå - Rutviks SK lag 1 | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
133 | E-2 | 18:00 | IFK Luleå P10 2 - Gammelstads IF | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
147 | E-2 | 19:00 | Rutviks SK lag 2 - Lira BK P10 Gul | Hidden | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
157 | E-2 | 20:00 | Luleå SK - Notvikens IK P-10 | Hidden | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sa 2021-08-07
No | Group | Time | Teams | Results | Arena | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | E-2 | 08:00 | Lira BK P10 Gul - IFK Luleå P10 2 | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
183 | E-1 | 09:00 | IFK Luleå P10 1 - Gammelgårdens IF | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
191 | E-2 | 10:00 | Rutviks SK lag 2 - Luleå SK | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
196 | E-1 | 10:00 | Sunderby SK - Lira BK Blå | Hidden | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
206 | E-2 | 11:00 | Gammelstads IF - Notvikens IK P-10 | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
217 | E-1 | 12:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Rutviks SK lag 1 | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
254 | E-1 | 14:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Sunderby SK | Hidden | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
259 | E-1 | 15:00 | Lira BK Blå - Bergnäsets AIK | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
265 | E-1 | 15:00 | Rutviks SK lag 1 - IFK Luleå P10 1 | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
270 | E-2 | 16:00 | IFK Luleå P10 2 - Rutviks SK lag 2 | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
287 | E-2 | 17:00 | Luleå SK - Gammelstads IF | Hidden | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
296 | E-2 | 18:00 | Notvikens IK P-10 - Lira BK P10 Gul | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Su 2021-08-08
No | Group | Time | Teams | Results | Arena | Note | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | E-1 | 09:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Lira BK Blå | Hidden | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
360 | E-1 | 10:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå P10 1 | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
371 | E-1 | 11:00 | Sunderby SK - Rutviks SK lag 1 | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
372 | E-2 | 11:00 | IFK Luleå P10 2 - Luleå SK | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
383 | E-2 | 12:00 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK P10 Gul | Hidden | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
384 | E-2 | 12:00 | Rutviks SK lag 2 - Notvikens IK P-10 | Hidden | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |