Flickor 2015 (5)
Antal: 33
Fr 2023-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | P-1 | 10:00 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
99 | P-1 | 13:20 | Gammelstads IF - Rutviks SK | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | P-1 | 13:20 | IFK Luleå 1 - Lira BK Röd | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
111 | P-1 | 14:00 | Luleå SK - IFK Råneå | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
138 | P-1 | 16:00 | Bergnäsets AIK 1 - IFK Luleå 2 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
166 | P-1 | 17:20 | Lira BK Blå - Luleå SK | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
177 | P-1 | 18:00 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Luleå FC | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
178 | P-1 | 18:00 | Rutviks SK - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2023-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | P-1 | 10:00 | Lira BK Röd - Bergnäsets AIK 1 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
237 | P-1 | 10:00 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 2 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
283 | P-1 | 12:40 | Luleå FC - Lira BK Röd | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
296 | P-1 | 13:20 | Luleå SK - Rutviks SK | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
298 | P-1 | 13:20 | Bergnäsets AIK 1 - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
306 | P-1 | 14:00 | Lira BK Blå - IFK Luleå 2 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
308 | P-1 | 14:00 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
317 | P-1 | 14:40 | Lira BK Röd - IFK Råneå | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
336 | P-1 | 16:00 | Rutviks SK - Bergnäsets AIK 1 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
346 | P-1 | 16:40 | Luleå FC - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
347 | P-1 | 16:40 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
349 | P-1 | 16:40 | Lira BK Blå - IFK Råneå | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2023-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
397 | P-1 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå 1 - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
398 | P-1 | 08:00 | Lira BK Röd - Luleå SK | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
401 | P-1 | 08:00 | IFK Råneå - Luleå FC | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
402 | P-1 | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 - Rutviks SK | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
443 | P-1 | 10:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Lira BK Röd | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
444 | P-1 | 10:40 | Luleå FC - Lira BK Blå | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
445 | P-1 | 10:40 | Luleå SK - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
446 | P-1 | 10:40 | IFK Råneå - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
479 | P-1 | 13:20 | IFK Luleå 2 - Bergnäsets AIK 2 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
480 | P-1 | 13:20 | Luleå FC - Bergnäsets AIK 1 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
481 | P-1 | 13:20 | Lira BK Blå - Rutviks SK | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
507 | P-1 | 16:00 | Bergnäsets AIK 1 - Luleå SK | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
508 | P-1 | 16:00 | IFK Luleå 2 - IFK Råneå | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) |