220 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Vassunda IF P2007 -
UHK P07 2
|
3-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
222 |
P07-1 |
09:26 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Tyresö Handboll 3
|
10-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
225 |
P07-1 |
09:39 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Tyresö Handboll 2
|
12-15
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
228 |
P07-1 |
10:05 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart -
UHK P07 1
|
10-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
230 |
P07-1 |
10:18 |
UHK P08 -
Huddinge HK 1
|
8-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
231 |
P07-1 |
10:18 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd -
GT Söder
|
15-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
235 |
P07-1 |
10:44 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
10-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
240 |
P07-1 |
11:36 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Tyresö Handboll 3
|
8-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
242 |
P07-1 |
11:49 |
Vassunda IF P2007 -
GT Söder
|
12-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
243 |
P07-1 |
11:49 |
UHK P07 2 -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart
|
9-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
245 |
P07-1 |
12:02 |
UHK P08 -
Tyresö Handboll 2
|
9-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
246 |
P07-1 |
12:15 |
Tyresö Handboll 1 -
UHK P07 1
|
10-15
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
249 |
P07-1 |
12:41 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd -
Tyresö Handboll 3
|
14-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
251 |
P07-1 |
12:54 |
GT Söder -
Huddinge HK 3
|
7-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
254 |
P07-1 |
13:07 |
Tyresö Handboll 2 -
Vassunda IF P2007
|
10-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
255 |
P07-1 |
13:20 |
UHK P07 2 -
Tyresö Handboll 1
|
11-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
258 |
P07-1 |
13:33 |
UHK P07 1 -
Huddinge HK 1
|
6-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
260 |
P07-1 |
13:46 |
Tyresö Handboll 3 -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart
|
8-14
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
262 |
P07-1 |
13:59 |
UHK P08 -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd
|
5-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
264 |
P07-1 |
14:25 |
UHK P07 2 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
9-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
266 |
P07-1 |
14:38 |
UHK P07 1 -
Vassunda IF P2007
|
12-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
267 |
P07-1 |
14:38 |
Tyresö Handboll 2 -
Huddinge HK 1
|
13-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
272 |
P07-1 |
15:17 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd
|
6-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
273 |
P07-1 |
15:17 |
Tyresö Handboll 1 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
6-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
274 |
P07-1 |
15:30 |
GT Söder -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart
|
6-14
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
278 |
P07-1 |
15:56 |
Tyresö Handboll 1 -
UHK P08
|
6-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
280 |
P07 |
16:30 |
Tyresö Handboll 1 -
GT Söder
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
282 |
P07 |
16:45 |
UHK P07 2 -
UHK P07 1
|
6-7
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
281 |
P07 |
16:45 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd -
Huddinge HK 3
|
10-7
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
284 |
P07 |
17:00 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart -
Huddinge HK 1
|
12-7
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
283 |
P07 |
17:00 |
Tyresö Handboll 2 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
11-4
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
293 |
P07 |
18:15 |
Tyresö Handboll 3 -
UHK P08
|
8-5
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
294 |
P07 |
18:15 |
Vassunda IF P2007 -
GT Söder
|
10-9
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
295 |
P07 |
18:30 |
Tyresö Handboll 2 -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart
|
7-9
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
296 |
P07 |
18:30 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd -
UHK P07 1
|
7-5
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
301 |
P07 |
19:15 |
Vassunda IF P2007 -
Tyresö Handboll 3
|
8-6
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
302 |
P07 |
19:30 |
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag röd -
Eskilstuna Guif P07 Lag Svart
|
9-10
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|