82 |
F09-1 |
10:00 |
Gökstens BK2 -
Spånga HK
|
2-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
84 |
F09-1 |
10:15 |
Hammarby F09 -
IFK Tumba F09 Vit
|
8-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
85 |
F09-1 |
10:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå -
Gökstens BK1
|
11-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
87 |
F09-1 |
10:30 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Vit -
UHK F09 2
|
8-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
88 |
F09-1 |
10:45 |
Vassunda IF -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
5-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
89 |
F09-1 |
10:45 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart -
UHK F09 1
|
8-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
90 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Tumba F09 Blå -
Spånga HK
|
4-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
91 |
F09-1 |
11:15 |
Gökstens BK2 -
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå
|
6-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
94 |
F09-1 |
11:45 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd -
UHK F09 2
|
9-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
95 |
F09-1 |
11:45 |
Vassunda IF -
IFK Tumba F09 Vit
|
4-15
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
96 |
F09-1 |
12:00 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Vit -
Gökstens BK1
|
5-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
97 |
F09-1 |
12:00 |
UHK F09 1 -
IFK Tumba F09 Blå
|
8-13
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
98 |
F09-1 |
12:15 |
Hammarby F09 -
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart
|
7-5
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
101 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
UHK F09 2 -
Spånga HK
|
4-17
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
102 |
F09-1 |
13:00 |
Vassunda IF -
Eskilstuna GUIF Vit
|
9-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
103 |
F09-1 |
13:00 |
UHK F09 1 -
IFK Tumba F09 Vit
|
2-16
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
104 |
F09-1 |
13:15 |
Gökstens BK2 -
Hammarby F09
|
8-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
105 |
F09-1 |
13:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 Blå -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
9-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
106 |
F09-1 |
13:30 |
Gökstens BK1 -
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart
|
12-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
108 |
F09-1 |
13:45 |
UHK F09 2 -
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå
|
3-13
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
110 |
F09-1 |
14:00 |
IFK Tumba F09 Vit -
Spånga HK
|
7-10
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
111 |
F09-1 |
14:15 |
Hammarby F09 -
Vassunda IF
|
6-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
112 |
F09-1 |
14:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 Blå -
Eskilstuna GUIF Vit
|
9-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
113 |
F09-1 |
14:30 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart -
Gökstens BK2
|
4-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
114 |
F09-1 |
14:30 |
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd -
Gökstens BK1
|
8-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
115 |
F09-1 |
14:45 |
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå -
UHK F09 1
|
11-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
118 |
F09 |
16:00 |
UHK F09 1 -
UHK F09 2
|
5-8
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
119 |
F09 |
16:15 |
Gökstens BK1 -
IFK Tumba F09 Blå
|
11-8
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
120 |
F09 |
16:15 |
Spånga HK -
Hammarby F09
|
11-6
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
121 |
F09 |
16:30 |
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå -
Eskilstuna GUIF Röd
|
8-5
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
122 |
F09 |
16:30 |
IFK Tumba F09 Vit -
Eskilstuna GUIF Vit
|
14-6
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
124 |
F09 |
17:00 |
Gökstens BK2 -
UHK F09 2
|
8-3
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
125 |
F09 |
17:00 |
Vassunda IF -
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart
|
8-9
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
126 |
F09 |
17:15 |
Spånga HK -
Gökstens BK1
|
11-4
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
127 |
F09 |
17:15 |
IFK Tumba F09 Vit -
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå
|
10-12
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
130 |
F09 |
18:00 |
Gökstens BK2 -
Eskilstuna GUIF Svart
|
6-4
|
Plan 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
131 |
F09 |
18:15 |
Spånga HK -
IFK Tumba F09 Ljusblå
|
15-6
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|