Damer
Antal: 42
On 2016-01-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dam-1 | 10:15 | G-S Orust Röd - Stenungsunds IF 1 | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
9 | Dam-1 | 10:30 | Tjörns DFF - Vallens IF 2 | 1-0 | Sundahallen | ||
10 | Dam-1 | 10:45 | Qviding Fif - IK Rössö Uddevalla | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
14 | Dam-1 | 11:45 | Vallens IF 2 - G-S Orust Röd | 0-1 | Sundahallen | ||
15 | Dam-1 | 12:00 | Stenungsunds IF 1 - Qviding Fif | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
16 | Dam-1 | 12:15 | IK Rössö Uddevalla - Tjörns DFF | 1-0 | Sundahallen | ||
17 | Dam-1 | 12:30 | Qviding Fif - Vallens IF 2 | 3-0 | Sundahallen | ||
18 | Dam-1 | 12:45 | Stenungsunds IF 1 - IK Rössö Uddevalla | 1-0 | Sundahallen | ||
19 | Dam-1 | 13:00 | G-S Orust Röd - Tjörns DFF | 1-2 | Sundahallen | ||
20 | Dam-1 | 13:15 | Vallens IF 2 - Stenungsunds IF 1 | 2-0 | Sundahallen | ||
21 | Dam-1 | 13:30 | IK Rössö Uddevalla - G-S Orust Röd | 3-0 | Sundahallen | ||
22 | Dam-1 | 13:45 | Tjörns DFF - Qviding Fif | 2-0 | Sundahallen | ||
26 | Dam-1 | 14:45 | IK Rössö Uddevalla - Vallens IF 2 | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
27 | Dam-1 | 15:00 | G-S Orust Röd - Qviding Fif | 0-1 | Sundahallen | ||
28 | Dam-1 | 15:15 | Stenungsunds IF 1 - Tjörns DFF | 1-2 | Sundahallen |
Lö 2016-01-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Dam-2 | 11:30 | G-S Orust Vit - Vallens IF 1 | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
54 | Dam-2 | 11:45 | Landvetter IF - Stenungsunds IF 2 | 1-0 | Sundahallen | ||
55 | Dam-2 | 12:00 | Onsala BK - Hovås Billdal IF | 2-3 | Sundahallen | ||
59 | Dam-2 | 13:00 | Stenungsunds IF 2 - G-S Orust Vit | 0-4 | Sundahallen | ||
60 | Dam-2 | 13:15 | Vallens IF 1 - Onsala BK | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
61 | Dam-2 | 13:30 | Hovås Billdal IF - Landvetter IF | 4-0 | Sundahallen | ||
62 | Dam-2 | 13:45 | Onsala BK - Stenungsunds IF 2 | 4-0 | Sundahallen | ||
63 | Dam-2 | 14:00 | Vallens IF 1 - Hovås Billdal IF | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
64 | Dam-2 | 14:15 | G-S Orust Vit - Landvetter IF | 1-0 | Sundahallen | ||
65 | Dam-2 | 14:30 | Stenungsunds IF 2 - Vallens IF 1 | 0-4 | Sundahallen | ||
66 | Dam-2 | 14:45 | Hovås Billdal IF - G-S Orust Vit | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
67 | Dam-2 | 15:00 | Landvetter IF - Onsala BK | 0-2 | Sundahallen | ||
71 | Dam-2 | 16:00 | Hovås Billdal IF - Stenungsunds IF 2 | 2-0 | Sundahallen | ||
72 | Dam-2 | 16:15 | G-S Orust Vit - Onsala BK | 1-0 | Sundahallen | ||
73 | Dam-2 | 16:30 | Vallens IF 1 - Landvetter IF | 0-0 | Sundahallen |
Sö 2016-01-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | Dam-17 | 10:30 | Qviding Fif - G-S Orust Vit | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
90 | Dam-18 | 10:45 | Onsala BK - IK Rössö Uddevalla | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
95 | Dam-17 | 12:00 | G-S Orust Vit - Tjörns DFF | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
96 | Dam-18 | 12:15 | IK Rössö Uddevalla - Hovås Billdal IF | 1-1 | Sundahallen | ||
97 | Dam-17 | 12:30 | Tjörns DFF - Qviding Fif | 0-1 | Sundahallen | ||
98 | Dam-18 | 12:45 | Hovås Billdal IF - Onsala BK | 0-0 | Sundahallen | ||
101 | Dam | 13:30 | IK Rössö Uddevalla - Tjörns DFF | 1-3 | Sundahallen | 1/4-final 1 | |
102 | Dam | 13:45 | G-S Orust Vit - Onsala BK | 1-3 (STR) | Sundahallen | 1/4-final 2 | |
105 | Dam | 14:30 | Qviding Fif - Tjörns DFF | 0-1 | Sundahallen | Semifinal 1 | |
106 | Dam | 14:45 | Hovås Billdal IF - Onsala BK | 2-0 | Sundahallen | Semifinal 2 | |
109 | Dam | 15:35 | Qviding Fif - Onsala BK | 7-6 (STR) | Sundahallen | Plac. 3-4 | |
111 | Dam | 16:15 | Tjörns DFF - Hovås Billdal IF | 0-4 | Sundahallen | FINAL |