P2007,9m9,lätt. Spel 19-20/10
Antal: 24
Lö 2019-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | P12L9-1 | 16:35 | IK Frej Grön - STFF P07 Röd | Dolt | ÄS1 ÄngbySödra | ||
136 | P12L9-1 | 16:35 | Ifk Haninge 07:3 - Åkersberga BK Grön | Dolt | ÄS2 ÄngbySödra | ||
137 | P12L9-2 | 17:10 | IF Olympia - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | Dolt | ÄS1 ÄngbySödra | ||
138 | P12L9-2 | 17:10 | Högdalens AIS P07 - Stureby P07 | Dolt | ÄS2 ÄngbySödra | ||
139 | P12L9-1 | 17:45 | STFF P07 Röd - Ifk Haninge 07:3 | Dolt | ÄS1 ÄngbySödra | ||
140 | P12L9-1 | 17:45 | Åkersberga BK Grön - IK Frej Grön | Dolt | ÄS2 ÄngbySödra | ||
141 | P12L9-2 | 18:20 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Högdalens AIS P07 | Dolt | ÄS1 ÄngbySödra | ||
142 | P12L9-2 | 18:20 | Stureby P07 - IF Olympia | Dolt | ÄS2 ÄngbySödra | ||
143 | P12L9-1 | 18:55 | Åkersberga BK Grön - STFF P07 Röd | Dolt | ÄS1 ÄngbySödra | ||
144 | P12L9-1 | 18:55 | IK Frej Grön - Ifk Haninge 07:3 | Dolt | ÄS2 ÄngbySödra | ||
145 | P12L9-2 | 19:30 | Stureby P07 - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | Dolt | ÄS1 ÄngbySödra | ||
146 | P12L9-2 | 19:30 | IF Olympia - Högdalens AIS P07 | Dolt | ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
Sö 2019-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | P12L9-17 | 13:00 | STFF P07 Röd - Högdalens AIS P07 | Dolt | Bromsten BR1 | ||
174 | P12L9-17 | 13:00 | Ifk Haninge 07:3 - IF Olympia | Dolt | Bromsten BR2 | ||
175 | P12L9-18 | 13:35 | Åkersberga BK Grön - Stureby P07 | Dolt | Bromsten BR1 | ||
176 | P12L9-18 | 13:35 | IK Frej Grön - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | Dolt | Bromsten BR2 | ||
177 | P12L9-17 | 14:10 | Högdalens AIS P07 - Ifk Haninge 07:3 | Dolt | Bromsten BR1 | ||
178 | P12L9-17 | 14:10 | IF Olympia - STFF P07 Röd | Dolt | Bromsten BR2 | ||
179 | P12L9-18 | 14:45 | Stureby P07 - IK Frej Grön | Dolt | Bromsten BR1 | ||
180 | P12L9-18 | 14:45 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Åkersberga BK Grön | Dolt | Bromsten BR2 | ||
181 | P12L9-17 | 15:20 | IF Olympia - Högdalens AIS P07 | Dolt | Bromsten BR1 | ||
182 | P12L9-17 | 15:20 | STFF P07 Röd - Ifk Haninge 07:3 | Dolt | Bromsten BR2 | ||
183 | P12L9-18 | 15:55 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Stureby P07 | Dolt | Bromsten BR1 | ||
184 | P12L9-18 | 15:55 | Åkersberga BK Grön - IK Frej Grön | Dolt | Bromsten BR2 |