Herrer Bredde
Antal: 23
Fr 2015-09-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | HB-3 | 21:00 | Ull/Kisa - Strømmen ibk | 6-1 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
28 | HB-3 | 21:45 | Norwegian All Star Team - Hvaler B.K | 8-2 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
30 | HB-1 | 21:45 | Fredrikstad IBK 2 - Øreåsen Innebandy | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
26 | HB-2 | 21:45 | Nedre Furuset IBK - Slevik 2 | 5-5 | Kongstenhallen D |
Lö 2015-09-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | HB-3 | 10:15 | Strømmen ibk - Norwegian All Star Team | 1-8 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
47 | HB-3 | 10:15 | Hvaler B.K - Ull/Kisa | 1-5 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
55 | HB-1 | 11:15 | Vågsbygd A - Fredrikstad IBK 2 | 1-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
58 | HB-1 | 12:00 | Øreåsen Innebandy - Løkka | 10-0 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
62 | HB-3 | 12:45 | Ull/Kisa - Norwegian All Star Team | 3-5 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
61 | HB-3 | 12:45 | Hvaler B.K - Strømmen ibk | 1-7 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
72 | HB-2 | 14:15 | Slevik 2 - Vågsbygd B | 10-1 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
71 | HB-2 | 14:15 | Søndre Vikings - Nedre Furuset IBK | 2-0 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
85 | HB-1 | 15:00 | Øreåsen Innebandy - Vågsbygd A | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
91 | HB-2 | 17:30 | Slevik 2 - Søndre Vikings | 3-5 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
100 | HB-1 | 18:15 | Løkka - Fredrikstad IBK 2 | 3-9 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
101 | HB-2 | 19:15 | Vågsbygd B - Nedre Furuset IBK | 0-12 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
114 | HB-1 | 20:45 | Løkka - Vågsbygd A | 2-6 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
116 | HB-2 | 21:30 | Vågsbygd B - Søndre Vikings | 0-10 | Kongstenhallen E |
Sö 2015-09-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | HB | 13:00 | Øreåsen Innebandy - Nedre Furuset IBK | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen D | 1/4-finale 1 | |
152 | HB | 13:00 | Fredrikstad IBK 2 - Ull/Kisa | 1-2 | Kongstenhallen E | 1/4-finale 2 | |
166 | HB | 16:00 | Søndre Vikings - Nedre Furuset IBK | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen D | Semifinale 1 | |
167 | HB | 16:00 | Norwegian All Star Team - Ull/Kisa | 5-3 | Kongstenhallen E | Semifinale 2 | |
176 | HB | 18:00 | Søndre Vikings - Norwegian All Star Team | 1-7 | Kongstenhallen A | FINALE |