Gutter 17 (01-02)
Antal: 28
Fr 2018-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | G17-3 | 18:00 | Slevik G17 sort - Fredrikstad IBK | 0-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
5 | G17-1 | 18:00 | Sarpsborg IBK - St.croix | 12-1 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
10 | G17-2 | 18:45 | Slevik G17 gul - Greåker Bulldogs Hvit | 5-0 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
21 | G17-3 | 21:00 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Fet | 6-0 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
24 | G17-1 | 21:00 | BSK G17 - Tunet IBK | 1-9 | Kongstenhallen D |
Lö 2018-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | G17-3 | 17:30 | Slevik G17 sort - Greåker Bulldogs Rød | 1-6 | Borgehallen | ||
117 | G17-3 | 17:30 | Fredrikstad IBK - Fet | 8-0 | Gressvikhallen | ||
123 | G17-2 | 18:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - NOR 92 G17 | 2-6 | Borgehallen | ||
126 | G17-1 | 18:15 | Tunet IBK - Sarpsborg IBK | 5-4 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
128 | G17-1 | 18:15 | St.croix - BSK G17 | 4-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
141 | G17-2 | 20:00 | Bodø innebandyklubb - Slevik G17 gul | 0-9 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
150 | G17-1 | 21:30 | Sarpsborg IBK - BSK G17 | 6-0 | Borgehallen | ||
151 | G17-1 | 21:30 | Tunet IBK - St.croix | 11-1 | Gressvikhallen | ||
155 | G17-3 | 21:30 | Fet - Slevik G17 sort | 1-4 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
156 | G17-3 | 21:30 | Fredrikstad IBK - Greåker Bulldogs Rød | 1-2 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
160 | G17-2 | 22:15 | Slevik G17 gul - NOR 92 G17 | 3-5 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
161 | G17-2 | 22:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - Bodø innebandyklubb | 2-2 | Kongstenhallen E |
Sö 2018-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | G17-2 | 10:15 | NOR 92 G17 - Bodø innebandyklubb | 11-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
202 | G17 | 12:45 | Sarpsborg IBK - Slevik G17 gul | 5-4 (STR) | Borgehallen | A-1/4-finale | |
203 | G17 | 12:45 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Fredrikstad IBK | 3-2 | Gressvikhallen | A-1/4-finale | |
209 | G17 | 13:30 | Bodø innebandyklubb - BSK G17 | 1-4 | Borgehallen | B-1/4-finale | |
210 | G17 | 13:30 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - Fet | 1-2 | Gressvikhallen | B-1/4-finale | |
243 | G17 | 18:00 | Tunet IBK - Sarpsborg IBK | 2-4 | Kongstenhallen A | A-Semifinale | |
244 | G17 | 18:00 | NOR 92 G17 - Greåker Bulldogs Rød | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen B | A-Semifinale | |
246 | G17 | 18:00 | Slevik G17 sort - BSK G17 | 7-1 | Kongstenhallen D | B-Semifinale | |
247 | G17 | 18:00 | St.croix - Fet | 5-4 | Kongstenhallen E | B-Semifinale | |
253 | G17 | 19:45 | Sarpsborg IBK - NOR 92 G17 | 5-1 | Kongstenhallen A | A-Finale | |
254 | G17 | 19:45 | Slevik G17 sort - St.croix | 3-4 (STR) | Kongstenhallen B | B-Finale |