203 |
B11M-1 |
08:30 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
Florbal Tachov
|
17-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
204 |
B11M-2 |
08:30 |
TROOPERS -
Fbc Topgal Sternberk
|
5-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
205 |
B11M-3 |
08:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED -
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2011
|
14-9
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
206 |
B11M-4 |
08:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE -
FBS Olomouc 12
|
9-2
|
SHOS |
|
|
225 |
B11M-1 |
09:30 |
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim -
FBS Olomouc 11
|
3-9
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
226 |
B11M-2 |
09:30 |
Florbalova Skola Plzen -
FC Bucis Team
|
1-13
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
227 |
B11M-3 |
09:30 |
Black Angels -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
5-3
(2-1, 3-2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
228 |
B11M-4 |
09:30 |
GEPARDI BRNO -
Technology Florbal MB
|
5-6
|
SHOS |
|
|
251 |
B11M-1 |
10:30 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
FBS Hattrick Brno
|
5-9
(3-3, 2-6) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
280 |
B11M-1 |
11:30 |
Florbal Tachov -
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim
|
8-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
282 |
B11M-2 |
11:30 |
Fbc Topgal Sternberk -
Florbalova Skola Plzen
|
15-1
|
SHOS |
|
|
283 |
B11M-3 |
12:00 |
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2011 -
Black Angels
|
3-12
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
284 |
B11M-4 |
12:00 |
FBS Olomouc 12 -
GEPARDI BRNO
|
1-12
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
286 |
B11M-2 |
12:00 |
FC Bucis Team -
TROOPERS
|
3-10
|
SHOS |
|
|
304 |
B11M-4 |
12:30 |
Technology Florbal MB -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
9-2
|
SHOS |
|
|
313 |
B11M-3 |
13:00 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
|
7-7
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
324 |
B11M-1 |
13:30 |
FBS Olomouc 11 -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
6-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
338 |
B11M-4 |
14:00 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FBS Olomouc 12
|
13-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
357 |
B11M-3 |
15:00 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2011
|
7-3
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
358 |
B11M-4 |
15:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE -
GEPARDI BRNO
|
2-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
367 |
B11M-1 |
15:30 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim
|
14-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
368 |
B11M-2 |
15:30 |
FC Bucis Team -
Fbc Topgal Sternberk
|
1-11
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
372 |
B11M-3 |
15:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED -
Black Angels
|
5-6
|
SHOS |
|
|
376 |
B11M-2 |
16:00 |
TROOPERS -
Florbalova Skola Plzen
|
15-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
391 |
B11M-1 |
16:30 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Florbal Tachov
|
2-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
394 |
B11M-1 |
17:00 |
FBS Olomouc 11 -
FBS Hattrick Brno
|
5-8
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
418 |
B11M-1 |
18:00 |
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
16-12
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
428 |
B11M-1 |
18:30 |
Florbal Tachov -
FBS Olomouc 11
|
5-4
|
SHOS |
|
|
445 |
B11M-17 |
19:30 |
TROOPERS -
Black Angels
|
1-3
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
446 |
B11M-18 |
19:30 |
Fbc Topgal Sternberk -
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
|
6-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
447 |
B11M-19 |
19:30 |
FC Bucis Team -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
4-3
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
448 |
B11M-20 |
19:30 |
FBK Pirati Sokol Chrudim -
Florbalova Skola Plzen
|
16-1
|
SHOS |
|
|
473 |
B11M-17 |
20:30 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
Technology Florbal MB
|
7-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
474 |
B11M-18 |
20:30 |
Florbal Tachov -
GEPARDI BRNO
|
1-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
482 |
B11M-20 |
21:00 |
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVINOV 2011 -
FBS Olomouc 12
|
19-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|