Girls 03
Antal: 22
Fr 2020-01-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | G03-1 | 11:20 | SK Florbal Benesov - Skelleftea IBS | 0-1 (0-0, 0-1) | JED | ||
59 | G03-1 | 12:10 | ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBS Olomouc DOR | 1-8 (0-4, 1-4) | BAR | ||
80 | G03-1 | 13:00 | Florbal Chomutov - Bulldogs Brno | 1-1 (0-1, 1-0) | KOB | ||
126 | G03-1 | 16:20 | SK Florbal Benesov - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 3-5 (1-2, 2-3) | DEK | ||
143 | G03-1 | 17:10 | K1 Florbal Zidenice - Skelleftea IBS | 2-1 (1-1, 1-0) | JED | ||
182 | G03-1 | 19:40 | FBS Olomouc DOR - Florbal Chomutov | 4-4 (1-2, 3-2) | TJJM | ||
184 | G03-1 | 20:30 | Bulldogs Brno - K1 Florbal Zidenice | 6-4 (3-1, 3-3) | KOB |
Lö 2020-01-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | G03-1 | 08:00 | Florbal Chomutov - SK Florbal Benesov | 5-0 (2-0, 3-0) | KOB | ||
235 | G03-1 | 09:40 | Skelleftea IBS - FBS Olomouc DOR | 1-5 (0-4, 1-1) | JED | ||
294 | G03-1 | 12:10 | ACEMA Sparta Praha - K1 Florbal Zidenice | 0-3 (0-1, 0-2) | KOB | ||
332 | G03-1 | 13:50 | Skelleftea IBS - Florbal Chomutov | 2-2 (1-1, 1-1) | JED | ||
334 | G03-1 | 13:50 | FBS Olomouc DOR - Bulldogs Brno | 1-4 (0-2, 1-2) | KUN | ||
404 | G03-1 | 17:10 | K1 Florbal Zidenice - FBS Olomouc DOR | 0-1 (0-1, 0-0) | KOB | ||
405 | G03-1 | 17:10 | Bulldogs Brno - SK Florbal Benesov | 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) | KUN | ||
420 | G03-1 | 18:00 | ACEMA Sparta Praha - Skelleftea IBS | 0-4 (0-1, 0-3) | JED | ||
480 | G03-1 | 20:30 | SK Florbal Benesov - K1 Florbal Zidenice | 2-2 (1-0, 1-2) | TJJM |
Sö 2020-01-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
523 | G03-1 | 08:50 | Skelleftea IBS - Bulldogs Brno | 2-2 (2-1, 0-1) | JED | ||
524 | G03-1 | 08:50 | Florbal Chomutov - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 3-2 (0-1, 3-1) | KUN | ||
547 | G03-1 | 09:40 | FBS Olomouc DOR - SK Florbal Benesov | 6-0 (5-0, 1-0) | VIN | ||
573 | G03-1 | 11:20 | Bulldogs Brno - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 4-1 (2-1, 2-0) | DEK | ||
582 | G03-1 | 11:20 | K1 Florbal Zidenice - Florbal Chomutov | 4-0 (3-0, 1-0) | TJJM | ||
624 | G03 | 13:40 | Bulldogs Brno - FBS Olomouc DOR | 3-4 (2-1, 1-2) (STR)(FL) | POD | FINAL |