125 |
B13M-4 |
08:00 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
|
1-4
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
126 |
B13M-5 |
08:00 |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 white -
Snipers Trebíc
|
1-11
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
127 |
B13M-1 |
08:00 |
FBC Gepardi Brno -
FBŠ Gorily Plzen
|
4-9
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
148 |
B13M-2 |
08:50 |
Florbal Jesenice -
Prague Tigers
|
10-1
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
149 |
B13M-3 |
08:50 |
Butchis -
Panthers Otrokovice
|
1-16
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
150 |
B13M-4 |
08:50 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW -
Panthers Praha RED
|
2-4
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
151 |
B13M-5 |
09:15 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE -
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers
|
3-12
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
152 |
B13M-1 |
09:15 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Panthers Praha WHITE
|
8-1
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
153 |
B13M-2 |
09:15 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED -
Surikaty florbal Košice
|
5-1
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
165 |
B13M-3 |
09:40 |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 -
Predvýber CZ Florbal MB
|
1-2
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
169 |
B13M-1 |
10:05 |
TROOPERS -
FBC Gepardi Brno
|
8-4
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
182 |
B13M-4 |
10:30 |
Panthers Praha RED -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
2-3
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
184 |
B13M-4 |
10:30 |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno -
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
|
9-1
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
185 |
B13M-2 |
10:55 |
Prague Tigers -
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
|
5-10
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
186 |
B13M-1 |
10:55 |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen -
Florbal Chomutov
|
7-6
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
187 |
B13M-5 |
10:55 |
Snipers Trebíc -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
12-4
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
204 |
B13M-2 |
11:45 |
Surikaty florbal Košice -
Florbal Jesenice
|
3-5
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
205 |
B13M-3 |
11:45 |
Panthers Otrokovice -
BLACK ANGELS 2013
|
6-5
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
206 |
B13M-5 |
11:45 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
BLACK ANGELS 2013 white
|
13-2
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
214 |
B13M-3 |
12:10 |
Predvýber CZ Florbal MB -
Butchis
|
13-2
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
215 |
B13M-1 |
12:10 |
Panthers Praha WHITE -
TROOPERS
|
1-13
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
228 |
B13M-4 |
12:35 |
Panthers Praha RED -
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
|
6-10
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
230 |
B13M-4 |
12:35 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
|
4-1
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
232 |
B13M-1 |
13:00 |
FBC Gepardi Brno -
Florbal Chomutov
|
7-7
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
245 |
B13M-2 |
13:25 |
Surikaty florbal Košice -
Prague Tigers
|
4-6
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
246 |
B13M-2 |
13:25 |
Florbal Jesenice -
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
|
3-7
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
247 |
B13M-5 |
13:25 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
Snipers Trebíc
|
4-7
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
249 |
B13M-5 |
13:50 |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 white -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
8-3
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
261 |
B13M-1 |
14:15 |
TROOPERS -
FBŠ Gorily Plzen
|
6-0
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
265 |
B13M-1 |
14:40 |
Panthers Praha WHITE -
FBC Gepardi Brno
|
0-5
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
277 |
B13M-3 |
15:05 |
Predvýber CZ Florbal MB -
Panthers Otrokovice
|
3-8
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
279 |
B13M-3 |
15:05 |
Butchis -
BLACK ANGELS 2013
|
1-12
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
293 |
B13M-1 |
15:55 |
Florbal Chomutov -
TROOPERS
|
8-11
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
306 |
B13M-1 |
16:20 |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen -
Panthers Praha WHITE
|
12-0
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
321 |
B13M-17 |
17:35 |
TROOPERS -
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
|
10-3
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
322 |
B13M-18 |
17:35 |
FBŠ Gorily Plzen -
Florbal Jesenice
|
8-6
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
323 |
B13M-19 |
17:35 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Prague Tigers
|
12-0
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
333 |
B13M-20 |
18:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE -
Surikaty florbal Košice
|
5-0
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
334 |
B13M-17 |
18:00 |
Panthers Otrokovice -
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
|
10-3
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
335 |
B13M-18 |
18:00 |
Predvýber CZ Florbal MB -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
13-2
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
336 |
B13M-19 |
18:25 |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 -
Panthers Praha RED
|
7-2
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
337 |
B13M-20 |
18:25 |
Butchis -
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
|
1-1
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
353 |
B13M-17 |
19:15 |
Snipers Trebíc -
TROOPERS
|
7-10
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
354 |
B13M-18 |
19:15 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
FBŠ Gorily Plzen
|
4-6
(2) |
HOS 2 |
|
|
355 |
B13M-19 |
19:15 |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 white -
Florbal Chomutov
|
0-8
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|