Flickor 01
Antal: 26
Fr 2014-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F01-1 | 16:00 | Adolfsbergs IK - Linköping Kenty | 0-0 | Fredriksbergs IP | ||
3 | F01-2 | 16:00 | PK-35 - Romfartuna GIF | 1-0 | Linköping Arena | ||
9 | F01-1 | 19:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Djurgårdens IF | 2-2 | Fredriksbergs IP | ||
10 | F01-2 | 19:00 | AIK - PK-35 | 3-0 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | ||
11 | F01-1 | 20:00 | Linköping Kenty - Tyresö FF | 0-1 | Fredriksbergs IP | ||
12 | F01-2 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK - Ingarö IF | 1-1 | Linköping Arena |
Lö 2014-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | F01-1 | 08:00 | Adolfsbergs IK - Djurgårdens IF | 0-3 | Linköping Arena | ||
17 | F01-2 | 08:00 | Ingarö IF - Romfartuna GIF | 5-0 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | ||
24 | F01-1 | 11:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Linköping Kenty | 5-0 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | ||
25 | F01-1 | 11:00 | Tyresö FF - Viggbyholms IK | 2-1 | Linköping Arena | ||
26 | F01-2 | 11:00 | Ingarö IF - PK-35 | 1-1 | Stångebrofältet 1 | ||
27 | F01-2 | 11:00 | Vaksala SK - AIK | 4-4 | Stångebrofältet 2 | ||
34 | F01-1 | 14:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Adolfsbergs IK | 1-3 | Stångebrofältet 2 | ||
35 | F01-1 | 14:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Tyresö FF | 4-0 | Stångebrofältet 1 | ||
36 | F01-2 | 14:00 | Romfartuna GIF - Vaksala SK | 0-0 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | ||
37 | F01-2 | 14:00 | AIK - Ingarö IF | 4-0 | Linköping Arena | ||
43 | F01-2 | 17:00 | PK-35 - Vaksala SK | 2-0 | Linköping Arena | ||
45 | F01-1 | 18:00 | Linköping Kenty - Viggbyholms IK | 3-2 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | ||
46 | F01-2 | 18:00 | Romfartuna GIF - AIK | 0-10 | Linköping Arena | ||
47 | F01-1 | 19:00 | Tyresö FF - Adolfsbergs IK | 6-1 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) |
Sö 2014-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | F01 | 09:00 | Djurgårdens IF - PK-35 | 2-1 | Linköping Arena | Semifinal 1 | |
56 | F01 | 09:00 | AIK - Tyresö FF | 2-0 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | Semifinal 2 | |
57 | F01 | 09:00 | Vaksala SK - Adolfsbergs IK | 6-5 (STR) | Stångebrofältet 1 | Placeringsmatch 7-8 | |
58 | F01 | 09:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Romfartuna GIF | 4-3 (STR) | Stångebrofältet 2 | Placeringsmatch 9-10 | |
62 | F01 | 11:00 | Linköping Kenty - Ingarö IF | 1-2 | Ljunkan (A. Ljungstedts IP) | Placeringsmatch 5-6 | |
64 | F01 | 12:30 | Djurgårdens IF - AIK | 1-4 (STR) | Linköping Arena | FINAL |