Elit
Antal: 42
Lö 2024-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ELIT-1 | 08:45 | Barkarby Transport - Dom Gula | 6-13 | Bana 2 | ||
1 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Barkarby Transport | 9-11 | Bana 1 | ||
2 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Das Löwenbraus - Sparta Sthlm | 8-9 | Bana 2 | ||
3 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Dom Gula - Lugano FC | 4-12 | Bana 3 | ||
4 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Sparta Sthlm - Wang Talang IFBA | 11-9 | Bana 1 | ||
6 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Das Löwenbraus | 19-7 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2024-02-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Dom Gula - Sparta Sthlm | 4-13 | Bana 1 | ||
38 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Barkarby Transport - Lugano FC | 6-11 | Bana 2 | ||
39 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Das Löwenbraus | 13-5 | Bana 3 | ||
40 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Sparta Sthlm - Barkarby Transport | 15-13 | Bana 1 | ||
41 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Wang Talang IFBA | 15-7 | Bana 2 | ||
42 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Das Löwenbraus - Dom Gula | 12-10 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2024-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Sparta Sthlm - Lugano FC | 10-5 | Bana 1 | ||
74 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Dom Gula | 10-8 | Bana 2 | ||
75 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Barkarby Transport - Das Löwenbraus | 11-12 | Bana 3 | ||
76 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Barkarby Transport - Wang Talang IFBA | 8-12 | Bana 1 | ||
77 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Sparta Sthlm - Das Löwenbraus | 14-8 | Bana 2 | ||
78 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Dom Gula | 9-9 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2024-03-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Sparta Sthlm | 8-16 | Bana 1 | ||
110 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Dom Gula - Barkarby Transport | 13-10 | Bana 2 | ||
111 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Das Löwenbraus - Lugano FC | 6-9 | Bana 3 | ||
112 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Sparta Sthlm - Dom Gula | 17-5 | Bana 1 | ||
113 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Barkarby Transport | 10-6 | Bana 2 | ||
114 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Das Löwenbraus - Wang Talang IFBA | 12-11 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2024-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Barkarby Transport - Sparta Sthlm | 7-13 | Bana 1 | ||
146 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Lugano FC | 4-14 | Bana 2 | ||
147 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Dom Gula - Das Löwenbraus | 12-11 | Bana 3 | ||
148 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Sparta Sthlm | 10-5 | Bana 1 | ||
149 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Dom Gula - Wang Talang IFBA | 13-9 | Bana 2 | ||
150 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Das Löwenbraus - Barkarby Transport | 15-7 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2024-04-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Barkarby Transport | 10-18 | Bana 1 | ||
182 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Das Löwenbraus - Sparta Sthlm | 7-12 | Bana 2 | ||
183 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Dom Gula - Lugano FC | 9-9 (3) | Bana 3 | ||
184 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Sparta Sthlm - Wang Talang IFBA | 16-12 | Bana 1 | ||
185 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Barkarby Transport - Dom Gula | 6-6 | Bana 2 | ||
186 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Das Löwenbraus | 11-8 | Bana 3 |
Lö 2024-04-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Dom Gula - Sparta Sthlm | 7-9 | Bana 1 | ||
218 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Barkarby Transport - Lugano FC | 12-12 | Bana 2 | ||
219 | ELIT-1 | 09:30 | Wang Talang IFBA - Das Löwenbraus | 9-13 | Bana 3 | ||
220 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Sparta Sthlm - Barkarby Transport | 23-13 | Bana 1 | ||
221 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Lugano FC - Wang Talang IFBA | 7-9 | Bana 2 | ||
222 | ELIT-1 | 10:15 | Das Löwenbraus - Dom Gula | 5-10 | Bana 3 |