Flickor Röd C (rek 07/08)
Antal: 22
Fr 2021-09-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FRC-1 | 17:00 | Tungelsta IF - Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 2 | 0-0 | Söd-A | ||
18 | FRC-1 | 18:40 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Sirius IBK | 3-2 | Tor-A | ||
22 | FRC-2 | 19:30 | IK Tomtberga - Värmdö IF | 5-0 | Lyc-A | ||
25 | FRC-2 | 19:30 | Sirius IBK lag 2 - Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 1 | 6-1 | Tor-A |
Lö 2021-09-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | FRC-1 | 08:50 | Väsby AIK - Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 3-2 | Tor-T | ||
58 | FRC-2 | 08:50 | Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 1 - IK Tomtberga | 3-2 | Åby-A | ||
71 | FRC-1 | 10:30 | Sirius IBK - Tungelsta IF | 4-2 | Tun-A | ||
92 | FRC-2 | 13:00 | Värmdö IF - Sirius IBK lag 2 | 2-2 | Tun-A | ||
96 | FRC-1 | 13:50 | Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 2 - Väsby AIK | 0-1 | Söd-A | ||
115 | FRC-2 | 16:20 | Värmdö IF - Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 1 | 2-3 | Lyc-A | ||
119 | FRC-1 | 16:20 | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Tungelsta IF | 4-1 | Tor-T | ||
136 | FRC-2 | 18:50 | Sirius IBK lag 2 - IK Tomtberga | 0-3 | Lyc-A | ||
150 | FRC-1 | 20:30 | Väsby AIK - Sirius IBK | 2-1 | Lyc-A | ||
154 | FRC-1 | 20:30 | Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 2 - Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 0-4 | Tun-A |
Sö 2021-09-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | FRC-1 | 08:50 | Tungelsta IF - Väsby AIK | 1-3 | Tor-T | ||
174 | FRC-1 | 08:50 | Sirius IBK - Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 2 | 3-0 | Tun-A | ||
190 | FRC | 11:20 | Väsby AIK - IK Tomtberga | 2-3 | Lyc-A | A-Semifinal 1 | |
192 | FRC | 11:20 | Sirius IBK lag 2 - Tungelsta IF | 2-1 (STR) | Söd-A | B-Semifinal 2 | |
194 | FRC | 11:20 | Vendelsö IK F röd Lag 1 - Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 2-3 | Tor-T | A-Semifinal 2 | |
196 | FRC | 11:20 | Sirius IBK - Värmdö IF | 4-2 (1) | Åby-A | B-Semifinal 1 | |
221 | FRC | 14:40 | Sirius IBK - Sirius IBK lag 2 | 2-1 | Tor-A | B-FINAL | |
233 | FRC | 16:20 | IK Tomtberga - Bele Barkarby IF IBF | 0-0 | Tor-A | A-FINAL |