Pojkar Röd A (rek 05/06)
Antal: 36
Fr 2021-09-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PRA-1 | 17:50 | AIK - Hässelby Hawks lag 1 | 3-2 | Tor-A | ||
17 | PRA-3 | 18:40 | Hammarby IF IBF - IS SAGA | 3-0 | Söd-A | ||
20 | PRA-1 | 18:40 | Järfälla IBK - Vendelsö IK Lag 2 | 3-5 | Tun-A | ||
36 | PRA-2 | 21:10 | FC Helsingborg - Hässelby Hawks lag 2 | 7-3 | Söd-A | ||
38 | PRA-3 | 21:10 | Storvreta IBK - Tungelsta IF | 3-3 | Tor-T | ||
41 | PRA-1 | 22:00 | Väsby AIK - AIK | 3-2 | Lyc-A | ||
42 | PRA-1 | 22:00 | Hässelby Hawks lag 1 - Järfälla IBK | 2-5 | Söd-A | ||
43 | PRA-2 | 22:00 | Nykvarns IF - Vendelsö IK Lag 1 | 7-0 | Tor-T | ||
44 | PRA-3 | 22:00 | Värmdö IF - Hammarby IF IBF | 1-4 (2) | Åby-A |
Lö 2021-09-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | PRA-3 | 10:30 | IS SAGA - Storvreta IBK | 4-2 | Lyc-A | ||
72 | PRA-2 | 10:30 | Hässelby Hawks lag 2 - Nykvarns IF | 2-2 | Åby-A | ||
76 | PRA-3 | 11:20 | Tungelsta IF - Värmdö IF | 1-1 | Tor-A | ||
77 | PRA-1 | 11:20 | Vendelsö IK Lag 2 - Väsby AIK | 3-3 | Tor-T | ||
93 | PRA-1 | 13:00 | AIK - Järfälla IBK | 5-2 | Åby-A | ||
104 | PRA-2 | 14:40 | FC Helsingborg - Nykvarns IF | 2-0 | Tor-A | ||
105 | PRA-3 | 14:40 | Hammarby IF IBF - Storvreta IBK | 5-1 | Tor-T | ||
117 | PRA-1 | 16:20 | Väsby AIK - Hässelby Hawks lag 1 | 1-4 | Söd-A | ||
125 | PRA-3 | 17:10 | Värmdö IF - IS SAGA | 0-9 | Tor-A | ||
139 | PRA-3 | 18:50 | Tungelsta IF - Hammarby IF IBF | 0-9 | Tor-A | ||
145 | PRA-2 | 19:40 | Vendelsö IK Lag 1 - FC Helsingborg | 2-2 | Söd-A | ||
151 | PRA-1 | 20:30 | Järfälla IBK - Väsby AIK | 4-2 | Söd-A | ||
155 | PRA-1 | 20:30 | Vendelsö IK Lag 2 - AIK | 3-7 | Åby-A | ||
158 | PRA-3 | 21:20 | Storvreta IBK - Värmdö IF | 2-1 | Tor-A |
Sö 2021-09-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | PRA-1 | 08:50 | Hässelby Hawks lag 1 - Vendelsö IK Lag 2 | 3-7 | Lyc-A | ||
168 | PRA-3 | 08:50 | IS SAGA - Tungelsta IF | 7-1 (2) | Åby-A | ||
179 | PRA-2 | 09:40 | Hässelby Hawks lag 2 - Vendelsö IK Lag 1 | 4-4 | Tor-A | ||
197 | PRA | 12:10 | Storvreta IBK - Väsby AIK | 0-1 (STR) | Lyc-A | B-1/4-final 4 | |
199 | PRA | 12:10 | Hammarby IF IBF - Vendelsö IK Lag 2 | 11-0 | Söd-A | A-1/4-final 4 | |
202 | PRA | 12:10 | Vendelsö IK Lag 1 - Tungelsta IF | 5-4 | Tun-A | B-1/4-final 2 | |
203 | PRA | 12:10 | Nykvarns IF - IS SAGA | 3-4 | Åby-A | A-1/4-final 2 | |
226 | PRA | 15:30 | Hässelby Hawks lag 2 - Väsby AIK | 4-3 | Söd-A | B-Semifinal 2 | |
227 | PRA | 15:30 | FC Helsingborg - Hammarby IF IBF | 1-3 | Tor-A | A-Semifinal 2 | |
228 | PRA | 15:30 | AIK - IS SAGA | 2-3 (2) (STR) | Tor-T | A-Semifinal 1 | |
230 | PRA | 15:30 | Järfälla IBK - Vendelsö IK Lag 1 | 6-3 (2) | Åby-A | B-Semifinal 1 | |
243 | PRA | 18:00 | IS SAGA - Hammarby IF IBF | 3-5 | Tor-A | A-FINAL | |
245 | PRA | 18:00 | Järfälla IBK - Hässelby Hawks lag 2 | 3-0 (2) | Åby-A | B-FINAL |