1 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
DIF P05-10 -
Djurgården
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
2 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
FC Hallunda -
Karlbergs BK P05 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
3 |
P05-1 |
08:00 |
Storkyrkopojkarana -
Vallentuna Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
4 |
P05-2 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna P05-17 -
DIF P08-2
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
5 |
P05-2 |
08:30 |
Djurgårdens IF 7 -
IFK Haninge blå
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
6 |
P05-2 |
08:30 |
IFK Stocksunds P51 -
IFk Aspudden P05
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
7 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Vallentuna Röd -
FC Hallunda
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
8 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
P05-4 -
Djurgården
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
9 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Storkyrkopojkarana -
P05:2 IFK Lidingö
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
10 |
P05-2 |
09:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd 2 -
Vallentuna Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
11 |
P05-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Haninge blå -
Brommapojkarna P05-17
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
12 |
P05-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Stocksunds P51 -
DIF P08-2
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
13 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
DIF P05-10 -
P05-4
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
14 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Djurgården -
Karlbergs BK P05 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
15 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
P05:2 IFK Lidingö -
Vallentuna Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
16 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
Vallentuna Vit -
Djurgårdens IF 7
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
17 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd 2 -
IFk Aspudden P05
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
18 |
P05-2 |
10:30 |
DIF P08-2 -
IFK Haninge blå
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
19 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
P05-4 -
FC Hallunda
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
20 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
DIF P05-10 -
Storkyrkopojkarana
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
21 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Gul -
P05:2 IFK Lidingö
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
22 |
P05-2 |
11:30 |
IFk Aspudden P05 -
Vallentuna Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
23 |
P05-2 |
11:30 |
IFK Stocksunds P51 -
Djurgårdens IF 7
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
24 |
P05-2 |
11:30 |
Brommapojkarna P05-17 -
Karlbergs BK Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
25 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Vallentuna Röd -
P05-4
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
26 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Storkyrkopojkarana -
Karlbergs BK P05 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
27 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
FC Hallunda -
Djurgården
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
28 |
P05-1 |
12:30 |
P05:2 IFK Lidingö -
DIF P05-10
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
29 |
P05-2 |
12:30 |
Vallentuna Vit -
IFK Stocksunds P51
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
30 |
P05-2 |
12:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd 2 -
IFK Haninge blå
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
31 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Gul -
Vallentuna Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
32 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
P05-4 -
Storkyrkopojkarana
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
33 |
P05-2 |
13:00 |
Djurgårdens IF 7 -
DIF P08-2
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
34 |
P05-1 |
13:30 |
Djurgården -
P05:2 IFK Lidingö
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
35 |
P05-1 |
13:30 |
DIF P05-10 -
FC Hallunda
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
36 |
P05-2 |
13:30 |
IFk Aspudden P05 -
Brommapojkarna P05-17
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
37 |
P05-1 |
14:00 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Gul -
P05-4
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
38 |
P05-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Haninge blå -
Vallentuna Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
39 |
P05-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Stocksunds P51 -
Karlbergs BK Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
40 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
Storkyrkopojkarana -
Djurgården
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
41 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
Vallentuna Röd -
DIF P05-10
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
42 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
P05:2 IFK Lidingö -
FC Hallunda
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
43 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
DIF P08-2 -
IFk Aspudden P05
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|
44 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Brommapojkarna P05-17 -
Djurgårdens IF 7
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
45 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Haninge blå -
IFK Stocksunds P51
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
46 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd 2 -
DIF P08-2
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 3 |
|
|
47 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
Vallentuna Vit -
Brommapojkarna P05-17
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 2 |
|
|
48 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
IFk Aspudden P05 -
Djurgårdens IF 7
|
Dolt
|
Hjorthagens IP 5-manna 1 |
|
|