1 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Bällsta FF - vit -
Erikslund KF - grön
|
2-3
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
43 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö - 15 -
Skogås-Trångsund - 2
|
3-9
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
2 |
P06-1 |
09:40 |
Erikslunds KF - gul -
Skogås-Trångsund - 1
|
0-10
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
44 |
P06-2 |
09:40 |
Bällsta FF - grön -
Täby FK 3
|
1-1
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
3 |
P06-1 |
10:20 |
Vaxholm -
Bällsta FF - vit
|
1-3
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
45 |
P06-2 |
10:20 |
Erikslund KF - vit -
IFK Lidingö - 15
|
0-6
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
4 |
P06-1 |
11:05 |
Erikslund KF - grön -
Erikslunds KF - gul
|
4-2
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
46 |
P06-2 |
11:05 |
Bällsta FF - grön -
Skogås-Trångsund - 2
|
0-7
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
5 |
P06-1 |
11:45 |
Skogås-Trångsund - 1 -
Vaxholm
|
9-0
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
47 |
P06-2 |
11:45 |
Täby FK 3 -
Erikslund KF - vit
|
10-1
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
6 |
P06-1 |
12:25 |
Bällsta FF - vit -
Erikslunds KF - gul
|
5-3
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
48 |
P06-2 |
12:25 |
IFK Lidingö - 15 -
Bällsta FF - grön
|
8-0
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
7 |
P06-1 |
13:10 |
Vaxholm -
Erikslund KF - grön
|
1-3
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
49 |
P06-2 |
13:10 |
Skogås-Trångsund - 2 -
Täby FK 3
|
1-1
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
8 |
P06-1 |
13:50 |
Skogås-Trångsund - 1 -
Bällsta FF - vit
|
7-0
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
50 |
P06-2 |
13:50 |
Bällsta FF - grön -
Erikslund KF - vit
|
3-1
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
9 |
P06-1 |
14:30 |
Erikslunds KF - gul -
Vaxholm
|
4-4
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
52 |
P06-2 |
14:30 |
Erikslund KF - vit -
Skogås-Trångsund - 2
|
0-12
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
10 |
P06-1 |
15:10 |
Erikslund KF - grön -
Skogås-Trångsund - 1
|
1-5
|
Erikslundsplan A |
|
|
51 |
P06-2 |
15:10 |
IFK Lidingö - 15 -
Täby FK 3
|
2-2
|
Erikslundsplan B |
|
|
33 |
P06 |
15:55 |
Skogås-Trångsund - 1 -
IFK Lidingö - 15
|
2-3
|
Erikslundsplan A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
34 |
P06 |
15:55 |
Skogås-Trångsund - 2 -
Erikslund KF - grön
|
7-1
|
Erikslundsplan B |
Semifinal 2 |
|
38 |
P06 |
15:55 |
Vaxholm -
Bällsta FF - grön
|
4-0
|
Erikslundsplan D |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
39 |
P06 |
15:55 |
Erikslunds KF - gul -
Erikslund KF - vit
|
5-1
|
Erikslundsplan C |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
35 |
P06 |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö - 15 -
Skogås-Trångsund - 2
|
1-5
|
Erikslundsplan A |
FINAL |
|
36 |
P06 |
16:40 |
Skogås-Trångsund - 1 -
Erikslund KF - grön
|
5-1
|
Erikslundsplan B |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
37 |
P06 |
16:40 |
Bällsta FF - vit -
Täby FK 3
|
1-6
|
Erikslundsplan C |
Plac. 5-6 |
|