1 |
U12-4 |
08:00 |
Almtuna Röd -
Vallentuna hockey 2
|
1-1
(0-0, 1-1) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
2 |
U12-1 |
08:15 |
DIF hockey -
Almtuna Vit
|
6-1
(3-1, 3-0) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
3 |
U12-1 |
08:30 |
Ekerö IK Team 05 -
IK Huge
|
2-7
(1-4, 1-3) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
4 |
U12-4 |
09:05 |
AIK Hockey -
Hofors HC
|
11-2
(6-0, 5-2) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
5 |
U12-2 |
09:20 |
Sundsvall Hockey -
Trångsund
|
4-1
(2-0, 2-1) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
6 |
U12-3 |
10:10 |
Fagersta AIK -
Brinkens IF
|
0-3
(0-1, 0-2) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
7 |
U12-3 |
10:25 |
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Team 05 -
Vallentuna hockey
|
1-11
(0-4, 1-7) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
8 |
U12-2 |
11:15 |
Sollentuna HC -
Tumba Hockey
|
2-4
(2-1, 0-3) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
9 |
U12-1 |
11:30 |
IK Huge -
DIF hockey
|
3-6
(2-2, 1-4) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
10 |
U12-1 |
11:45 |
Almtuna Vit -
Ekerö IK Team 05
|
3-2
(1-2, 2-0) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
11 |
U12-3 |
12:20 |
Vallentuna hockey -
Fagersta AIK
|
4-1
(3-1, 1-0) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
12 |
U12-4 |
12:35 |
Hofors HC -
Almtuna Röd
|
1-5
(0-3, 1-2) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
13 |
U12-3 |
12:50 |
Brinkens IF -
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Team 05
|
2-0
(1-0, 1-0) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
14 |
U12-4 |
13:25 |
Vallentuna hockey 2 -
AIK Hockey
|
1-5
(1-3, 0-2) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
15 |
U12-2 |
13:40 |
Trångsund -
Sollentuna HC
|
1-3
(0-2, 1-1) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
16 |
U12-2 |
13:55 |
Tumba Hockey -
Sundsvall Hockey
|
7-3
(3-2, 4-1) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
17 |
U12-1 |
14:30 |
Almtuna Vit -
IK Huge
|
1-7
(1-3, 0-4) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
18 |
U12-1 |
14:45 |
Ekerö IK Team 05 -
DIF hockey
|
2-6
(1-2, 1-4) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
19 |
U12-3 |
15:00 |
Brinkens IF -
Vallentuna hockey
|
4-4
(2-3, 2-1) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
20 |
U12-4 |
15:35 |
Vallentuna hockey 2 -
Hofors HC
|
5-5
(2-2, 3-3) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
21 |
U12-3 |
15:50 |
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Team 05 -
Fagersta AIK
|
8-2
(4-1, 4-1) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
22 |
U12-4 |
16:05 |
AIK Hockey -
Almtuna Röd
|
2-3
(1-1, 1-2) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
23 |
U12-2 |
16:40 |
Tumba Hockey -
Trångsund
|
5-2
(1-0, 4-2) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
24 |
U12-2 |
16:55 |
Sundsvall Hockey -
Sollentuna HC
|
1-7
(0-4, 1-3) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
25 |
U12-17 |
18:00 |
Tumba Hockey -
Vallentuna hockey
|
3-3
(1-3, 2-0) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
26 |
U12-18 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna HC -
Brinkens IF
|
3-4
(1-1, 2-3) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
27 |
U12-17 |
18:15 |
DIF hockey -
Almtuna Röd
|
4-1
(3-1, 1-0) |
A-Hallen |
|
|
28 |
U12-18 |
19:05 |
IK Huge -
AIK Hockey
|
5-8
(2-3, 3-5) |
B-Hallen |
|
|
29 |
U12-19 |
19:05 |
Almtuna Vit -
Vallentuna hockey 2
|
1-2
(1-2, 0-0) |
C-Hallen |
|
|
30 |
U12-19 |
19:20 |
Sundsvall Hockey -
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Team 05
|
7-5
(2-2, 5-3) |
A-Hallen |
|
|