Antal lag per klass
Lagstatistik
Lag | Klass | GP | V | O | F | Mål |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMA | HM | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 68 (55) |
Black Angels CZ | F03 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 56 (55) |
Ankarsviks BK | P02 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 52 (45) |
Nykvarns IF | P03 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 49 (37) |
Floorball Chodov 1 CZ | P02 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 45 (34) |
Offensiv Lidingö | H28 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 44 (27) |
Bele Barkarby | P00 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 42 (30) |
IBF Gagnef | P03 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 39 (26) |
Täby FC U | H28 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 (15) |
Ingarö IF | P02 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35 (30) |
Västerås IB | P01 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 35 (22) |
FBC Uppsala | P99 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 34 (20) |
Black Angels CZ | P99 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 32 (22) |
Salems IF | P99 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 (21) |
Black Angels CZ | P05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 (20) |
Lillån IBK | P99 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 32 (14) |
Bele Barkarby IF | H28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 31 (19) |
Lindås Waves | HJ18 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30 (13) |
IBF Örebro U | HJ18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 (17) |
IBK Lockerud Mariestad | HJ18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29 (17) |
Stäkets IF | P05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 (9) |
Team Thurgau SCH | P02 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28 (12) |
Täby FC | P99 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 (23) |
Bele Barkarby IF | P01 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 (18) |
Farsta IBK | HJ18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 27 (17) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | P03 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 (12) |
Nykvarns IF | P02 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 26 (14) |
Ingarö IF Gul | P05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 (12) |
Grimsta AIK Vit | P03 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 26 (11) |
Linköping IBK U | F99 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 (11) |
Arlanda IBK | P02 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 (7) |
Falu BS Bandy | HM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 (5) |
Strömsbro IF Orange | P05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 (3) |
Strömsbro IF Blå | P05 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 (16) |
Lillån IBK | P00 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 (16) |
4 Player Team (CZ) | P01 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 (12) |
Offensiv Lidingö | P02 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 24 (6) |
Fyrvaktar Elofs BK | HM | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 (5) |
Lokomotiv Grönkan | HM | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 (5) |
Kungsängens IF | F01 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 (14) |
Täby FC F99 | F99 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 (13) |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk | F01 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 (13) |
Partille IBS | HJ18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 (9) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | P00 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 (8) |
Lokomotiv Yazyk | HM | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 (4) |
Skälby IBK | HJ18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 (9) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | F02 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 (6) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö | P03 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 (5) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | D | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 (2) |
SCH-C2 | P01 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 (-6) |
Karlstad IBF | P02 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 (-20) |
FBC Lerum | P01 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 (15) |
Ingarö IF Svart | P05 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 (14) |
Lindås Waves | P99 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 (10) |
Team Thurgau SCH | P01 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 (10) |
Sköndals IK | F99 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 (3) |
Black Angeles CZ | F02 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 (12) |
IBF Falun U | H28 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 (9) |
Täby FC F01 | F99 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 (8) |
Samuelsdals IF | P03 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 (5) |
Åkersberga IBF | P01 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 (4) |
IBF Falun U 2 | D | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 (10) |
IBF Falun U | HJ18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 (9) |
Black Angels CZ | P00 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 (6) |
Bele Barkarby IF | HJ18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19 (6) |
Linköping IBK U | D | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 (2) |
FBC Sockerplast | HM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 (0) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | P01 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 (-1) |
IBF Falun U | P04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 (11) |
Insjöns IF BK | H28 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 (9) |
Floorball Chodov 1 CZ | P99 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 (7) |
IBF Falun U | P99 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 (6) |
Töjnan IBK | P04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 (2) |
Järfälla IBK | HJ18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 (-2) |
HAIK | H28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18 (-4) |
Tumba Innebandy | P04 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 (-10) |
Hagunda IF | HJ18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 (11) |
SSV (Fin) | HJ18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 (10) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | P04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 (-3) |
Noll Karaktär | HM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 (-3) |
Skälby IBK | P02 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 (6) |
Offensiv Lidingö | P01 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 (6) |
Black Angels CZ | P03 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 (3) |
Grimsta AIK Röd | P03 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 (2) |
Telge SIBK | P99 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 (0) |
Abrahamnsbergs IBF Sv | P03 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 (-1) |
IBF Falun U 99 | F99 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 (8) |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk | F03 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 (3) |
Sandvikens AIK F00 | F99 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 (-7) |
Sköndals IK | D | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 (9) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | P00 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 (2) |
Åkersberga IBF | P02 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 (1) |
FBC Lerum | HJ18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 (1) |
Tungelsta IF | HJ18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 (-8) |
Byggarna | HM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 (-22) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | H28 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 (5) |
SK Vide | H28 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 (4) |
Håsta IBK | HJ18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 (2) |
Black Angels CZ | P02 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 (1) |
KFUM Norrköping 2 | HJ18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 (1) |
Team Thurgau SCH | P00 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 (0) |
Lokomotiv Tumba | H28 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 (0) |
IBK Köping | D | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 (0) |
Black Angeles CZ | P04 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 (-1) |
Djurgårdens IF IBS | F99 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 (-1) |
Våmhus Eagles | HM | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 (-2) |
Tungelsta IF | P99 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 (-6) |
Märsta IBS | H28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 (-21) |
Black Angels CZ | F01 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 (6) |
Floda IBK | D | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 (6) |
Karlstad IBF U | D | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 (2) |
Stäkets IF | P04 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 (1) |
Hultsberg/Björkås IBF | P00 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 (0) |
Falu IF Hockey | HM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 (0) |
Farsta IBK | P01 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 (-1) |
Täby FC | HJ18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 (-3) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | P05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 (-11) |
Köttmuren | HM | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 (-12) |
Täby FC | D | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 (1) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | P99 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 (0) |
Töjnan IBK 2 F04 | F03 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 (-4) |
Nykvarns IF | P01 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 (-6) |
KAIS Mora UIF | HJ18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 (-9) |
Tungelsta IF | P02 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 (-10) |
Töjnan IBK | P02 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 (-11) |
Falu BS Bandy J | HM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 (-18) |
IK Zenith | P99 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 (5) |
Älvsjö AIK | P99 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 (3) |
Black Angels CZ | P01 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 (3) |
Kungsängens IF | D | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 (3) |
IBF Örebro | D | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 (3) |
AIK | P99 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 (1) |
WSK Lindesberg | F02 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 (1) |
Floorball Chodov 2 CZ | P99 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 (-1) |
Huddinge IBS | P00 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 (-2) |
Wibax IBK Piteå | P00 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 (-2) |
Tungelsta IF | P01 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 (-4) |
4 Player Team (CZ) | P03 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 (-6) |
SK Örnen | F01 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 (-9) |
John Pohlman Fan Club | HM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 (-10) |
Floorball Chodov 2 CZ | P02 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 (-16) |
Töjnan IBK | P01 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 (1) |
FBC Choumutov A CZ | P01 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 (-4) |
Salems IF | P00 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 (-4) |
Djurö Vindö IF | P01 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 (-5) |
Black Angels CZ P06 | P05 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 (-11) |
Farsta IBK | P99 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 (-12) |
Danderyd SK | P00 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 (1) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | HJ18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 (0) |
Hagfors IBS | P00 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-1) |
FBC Lerum | P00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 (-1) |
Arlanda IBK F00 | F99 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-4) |
FC Wolverines | HM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 (-7) |
Älvsjö AIK | HJ18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-7) |
Djurgårdens IF IBS | P01 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-8) |
Stäkets IF | P03 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-9) |
Olimpia Osowa Gdansk F04 | F03 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 (-9) |
Krylbo AIS | H28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 (-10) |
Tuusulan Salibandy Fi | P02 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 (-32) |
IK Sirius IBK 1 | HJ18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 (0) |
Floorball Chodov CZ | F99 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 (-2) |
Töjnan IBK | F02 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 (-4) |
IK Sirius IBK 2 | HJ18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 (-6) |
Åkersberga IBF | H28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 (-6) |
IBF Falun U | P01 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 (-9) |
AIK | P01 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 (-10) |
MIK Västerås | P99 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 (-11) |
Envikens IF | P00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 (-11) |
IBK Dalen | P99 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 (-12) |
Hagfors IBS | P99 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 (-13) |
FBK Dragons CZ | P03 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 (-15) |
SK Bivoj Litvinov CZ | P00 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 (-18) |
KFUM Norrköping 1 | HJ18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-18) |
Töjnan IBK | HJ18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-19) |
Töjnan IBK | P03 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 (-41) |
Abrahamnsbergs IBF Or | P03 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 (-5) |
IBF Falun U 00 | F99 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 (-7) |
Rotebro IS IBK | HJ18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 (-8) |
Surahammars IBF | H28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 (-15) |
SB Pro Fin | P02 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 (-29) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | H28 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 (-4) |
Åkersberga IBF | HJ18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 (-7) |
Värnamo IK | HJ18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 (-8) |
Trosa/Edanö IBK 1 | HJ18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 (-9) |
Åkersberga IBF | P00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 (-12) |
Djurö Vindö IF F04 | F03 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 (-31) |
ST Croix IBK Nor | P02 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 (-38) |
IK Zenith | F99 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 (0) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | F99 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 (-3) |
IBK Sala Silver | HJ18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 (-6) |
Timrå IBC | H28 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 (-8) |
KFUM Örebro U | F99 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 (-11) |
Rotebro IS IBK | P00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 (-12) |
Trosa/Edanö IBK 2 | HJ18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 (-12) |
FBC Choumutov CZ | P99 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 (-17) |
Djurö Vindö IF | P03 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 (-24) |
4 Player Team (CZ) | P05 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 (-52) |
Töjnan IBK 1 F04 | F03 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 (-14) |
Tierp IBK | F02 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 (-15) |
IBF Falun U | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 (-18) |
Djurö Vindö IF | F01 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 (-24) |
St Croix Nor | P99 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 (-60) |
FBC Kadan CZ | F99 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 (-8) |
Töjnan IBK | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 (-20) |
FBC Chomutov B CZ | P01 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 (-37) |
Rotebro IS IBK | H28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 (-20) |