13 |
P9-1 |
09:00 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
Bele Barkarby Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
14 |
P9-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby lag 5 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
15 |
P9-1 |
09:20 |
Tyresö Strand -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
16 |
P9-1 |
09:20 |
Huddinge 08:2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
17 |
F13L-1 |
09:40 |
Hanvikens SK -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
18 |
F13L-1 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna FK -
Spånga IS F04
|
3-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
19 |
F13L-1 |
10:00 |
Trosa-Vagnhärads SK -
Kista SC
|
1-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
20 |
P9-1 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby Blå -
Hammarby lag 5
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
21 |
P9-1 |
10:20 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Tullinge Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
22 |
P9-1 |
10:20 |
Bele Barkarby Gul -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
23 |
P9-1 |
10:40 |
Huddinge 08:2 -
Tyresö Strand
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
24 |
F13L-1 |
10:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
25 |
F13L-1 |
11:00 |
Kista SC -
Hanvikens SK
|
2-3
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
26 |
F13L-1 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS F04 -
Trosa-Vagnhärads SK
|
3-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
27 |
P9-1 |
11:20 |
Hammarby lag 5 -
Tullinge Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
28 |
P9-1 |
11:20 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Bele Barkarby Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
29 |
P9-1 |
11:40 |
Bele Barkarby Gul -
Huddinge 08:2
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
30 |
P9-1 |
11:40 |
Tyresö Strand -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
31 |
F13L-1 |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Kista SC
|
4-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
32 |
F13L-1 |
12:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Spånga IS F04
|
0-3
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
33 |
F13L-1 |
12:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
Trosa-Vagnhärads SK
|
4-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
34 |
P9-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
35 |
P9-1 |
12:40 |
Bele Barkarby Blå -
Huddinge 08:2
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
36 |
P9-1 |
12:40 |
Hammarby lag 5 -
Tyresö Strand
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
37 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
38 |
F13L-1 |
13:00 |
Kista SC -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
39 |
F13L-1 |
13:20 |
Spånga IS F04 -
Hanvikens SK
|
3-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
40 |
F13L-1 |
13:20 |
Trosa-Vagnhärads SK -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
41 |
P9-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Bele Barkarby Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
42 |
P9-1 |
13:40 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
43 |
P9-1 |
14:00 |
Huddinge 08:2 -
Hammarby lag 5
|
Dolt
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
44 |
P9-1 |
14:00 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
Tyresö Strand
|
Dolt
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
45 |
F13L-1 |
14:20 |
Kista SC -
Spånga IS F04
|
1-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
46 |
F13L-1 |
14:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
47 |
F13L-1 |
14:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Trosa-Vagnhärads SK
|
0-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
48 |
F13L |
15:10 |
Kista SC -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-2
|
Hall 2 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
49 |
F13L |
15:18 |
Hanvikens SK -
Trosa-Vagnhärads SK
|
3-0
|
Hall 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
50 |
F13L |
15:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Spånga IS F04
|
0-1
|
Hall 2 |
FINAL |
|
51 |
F1415-1 |
15:54 |
Ifk viksjö -
Hässelby SK
|
1-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
52 |
F1415-1 |
15:54 |
Ingarö IF -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
0-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
53 |
F1415-2 |
16:13 |
Sätra SK -
Ifk viksjö blå
|
1-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
54 |
F1415-2 |
16:13 |
Ösmo GIF -
Spånga IS
|
0-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
55 |
F1415-1 |
16:32 |
Trosa Vagnhärad SK -
Ifk viksjö
|
1-3
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
56 |
F1415-1 |
16:32 |
Hässelby SK -
Ingarö IF
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
57 |
F1415-2 |
16:51 |
Hässelby SK - lag2 -
Sätra SK
|
0-7
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
58 |
F1415-2 |
16:51 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Ösmo GIF
|
1-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
59 |
F1415-1 |
17:10 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Trosa Vagnhärad SK
|
2-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
60 |
F1415-1 |
17:10 |
Ifk viksjö -
Ingarö IF
|
1-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
61 |
F1415-2 |
17:29 |
Spånga IS -
Hässelby SK - lag2
|
0-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
62 |
F1415-2 |
17:29 |
Sätra SK -
Ösmo GIF
|
4-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
63 |
F1415-1 |
17:48 |
Trosa Vagnhärad SK -
Hässelby SK
|
1-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
64 |
F1415-1 |
17:48 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Ifk viksjö
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
65 |
F1415-2 |
18:07 |
Hässelby SK - lag2 -
Ifk viksjö blå
|
0-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
66 |
F1415-2 |
18:07 |
Spånga IS -
Sätra SK
|
1-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
67 |
F1415-1 |
18:26 |
Ingarö IF -
Trosa Vagnhärad SK
|
4-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
68 |
F1415-1 |
18:26 |
Hässelby SK -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
0-4
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
69 |
F1415-2 |
18:45 |
Ösmo GIF -
Hässelby SK - lag2
|
3-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
70 |
F1415-2 |
18:45 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Spånga IS
|
1-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
71 |
F1415-17 |
19:23 |
Ösmo GIF -
Spånga IS
|
1-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
72 |
F1415-18 |
19:23 |
Trosa Vagnhärad SK -
Hässelby SK - lag2
|
3-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
73 |
F1415 |
19:42 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Ifk viksjö blå
|
1-3
(STR) |
Hall 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
74 |
F1415 |
19:42 |
Sätra SK -
Ifk viksjö
|
2-0
|
Hall 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
75 |
F1415-17 |
20:01 |
Ingarö IF -
Ösmo GIF
|
1-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
76 |
F1415-18 |
20:01 |
Hässelby SK -
Trosa Vagnhärad SK
|
4-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
77 |
F1415 |
20:21 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Ifk viksjö
|
3-1
|
Hall 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
78 |
F1415 |
20:21 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Sätra SK
|
1-3
(STR) |
Hall 2 |
FINAL |
|
79 |
F1415-17 |
20:41 |
Spånga IS -
Ingarö IF
|
1-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
80 |
F1415-18 |
20:41 |
Hässelby SK - lag2 -
Hässelby SK
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|