139 |
P12-19 |
19:50 |
Kista sc blå -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
11-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
140 |
P12-19 |
19:50 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön
|
2-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
137 |
P12-18 |
19:30 |
Kista sc vit -
IFK Lidingö FK vit
|
0-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
138 |
P12-18 |
19:30 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Ängby IF
|
6-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
135 |
P12-17 |
19:10 |
Alsike IF Röd -
Årsta FF P05:2
|
1-4
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
136 |
P12-17 |
19:10 |
Alsike IF Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK blå
|
0-5
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
133 |
P12-19 |
18:50 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön
|
2-7
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
134 |
P12-19 |
18:50 |
Kista sc blå -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
3-4
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
131 |
P12-18 |
18:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK vit -
Ängby IF
|
5-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
132 |
P12-18 |
18:30 |
Kista sc vit -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
0-3
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
129 |
P12-17 |
18:10 |
Årsta FF P05:2 -
IFK Lidingö FK blå
|
1-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
130 |
P12-17 |
18:10 |
Alsike IF Röd -
Alsike IF Vit
|
6-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
128 |
P12-19 |
17:50 |
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön -
Kista sc blå
|
3-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
127 |
P12-19 |
17:50 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
4-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
125 |
P12-18 |
17:30 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
IFK Lidingö FK vit
|
2-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
126 |
P12-18 |
17:30 |
Ängby IF -
Kista sc vit
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
123 |
P12-17 |
17:10 |
Alsike IF Vit -
Årsta FF P05:2
|
0-5
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
124 |
P12-17 |
17:10 |
IFK Lidingö FK blå -
Alsike IF Röd
|
2-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
121 |
P12-3 |
16:25 |
Årsta FF P05:2 -
Ängby IF
|
4-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
122 |
P12-3 |
16:25 |
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön -
Kista sc blå
|
2-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
119 |
P12-2 |
16:05 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
0-8
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
120 |
P12-2 |
16:05 |
IFK Lidingö FK vit -
Alsike IF Vit
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
117 |
P12-1 |
15:45 |
Kista sc vit -
IFK Lidingö FK blå
|
0-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
118 |
P12-1 |
15:45 |
Alsike IF Röd -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
2-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
115 |
P12-3 |
15:25 |
Ängby IF -
Kista sc blå
|
2-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
116 |
P12-3 |
15:25 |
Årsta FF P05:2 -
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön
|
2-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
114 |
P12-2 |
15:05 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
IFK Lidingö FK vit
|
1-5
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
113 |
P12-2 |
15:05 |
Vasalunds if /kista -
Alsike IF Vit
|
0-1
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
112 |
P12-1 |
14:45 |
Kista sc vit -
Alsike IF Röd
|
0-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
111 |
P12-1 |
14:45 |
IFK Lidingö FK blå -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
3-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
109 |
P12-3 |
14:25 |
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön -
Ängby IF
|
1-3
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
110 |
P12-3 |
14:25 |
Kista sc blå -
Årsta FF P05:2
|
0-3
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
107 |
P12-2 |
14:05 |
IFK Lidingö FK vit -
Vasalunds if /kista
|
0-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
108 |
P12-2 |
14:05 |
Alsike IF Vit -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
6-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
105 |
P12-1 |
13:45 |
Alsike IF Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK blå
|
2-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
106 |
P12-1 |
13:45 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Kista sc vit
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
103 |
P1011-18 |
13:15 |
Kista SC 2 -
Bällsta FF Lag 2
|
0-5
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
104 |
P1011-18 |
13:15 |
BP 07-17 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
0-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
101 |
P1011-17 |
12:55 |
NSK p06 GUL -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2
|
1-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
102 |
P1011-17 |
12:55 |
Kista SC 1 -
Bällsta FF Lag 1
|
2-6
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
100 |
P1011-18 |
12:35 |
Kista SC 2 -
BP 07-17
|
2-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
99 |
P1011-18 |
12:35 |
Bällsta FF Lag 2 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
1-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
98 |
P1011-17 |
12:15 |
NSK p06 GUL -
Kista SC 1
|
0-3
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
97 |
P1011-17 |
12:15 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 -
Bällsta FF Lag 1
|
1-4
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
95 |
P1011-18 |
11:55 |
BP 07-17 -
Bällsta FF Lag 2
|
1-6
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
96 |
P1011-18 |
11:55 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Kista SC 2
|
5-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
93 |
P1011-17 |
11:35 |
Kista SC 1 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2
|
2-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
94 |
P1011-17 |
11:35 |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 -
NSK p06 GUL
|
3-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
91 |
P1011-1 |
10:50 |
Kista SC 1 -
Bällsta FF Lag 1
|
0-2
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
92 |
P1011-1 |
10:50 |
BP 07-17 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
1-1
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
89 |
P1011-2 |
10:30 |
NSK p06 GUL -
Kista SC 2
|
3-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
90 |
P1011-2 |
10:30 |
Bällsta FF Lag 2 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2
|
1-3
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
87 |
P1011-1 |
10:05 |
Bällsta FF Lag 1 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon
|
1-3
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
88 |
P1011-1 |
10:05 |
Kista SC 1 -
BP 07-17
|
2-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
86 |
P1011-2 |
09:45 |
NSK p06 GUL -
Bällsta FF Lag 2
|
3-3
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
85 |
P1011-2 |
09:45 |
Kista SC 2 -
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2
|
0-3
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
84 |
P1011-1 |
09:20 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon -
Kista SC 1
|
0-2
|
Hall 2 |
|
|
83 |
P1011-1 |
09:20 |
BP 07-17 -
Bällsta FF Lag 1
|
1-5
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
81 |
P1011-2 |
09:00 |
Bällsta FF Lag 2 -
Kista SC 2
|
2-0
|
Hall 1 |
|
|
82 |
P1011-2 |
09:00 |
ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 -
NSK p06 GUL
|
1-0
|
Hall 2 |
|
|