155 |
P12 |
20:45 |
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3 -
Djurgården P02-5
|
7-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
FINAL |
|
153 |
P12 |
19:40 |
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3 -
Hammarby IF FF:7
|
2-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
Semifinal 1 |
|
154 |
P12 |
19:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 7:2 -
Djurgården P02-5
|
1-2
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
Semifinal 2 |
|
151 |
P12-1 |
18:35 |
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3 -
Brommapojkarna P02-9
|
5-2
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
152 |
P12-1 |
18:35 |
Djurgården P02-5 -
Hammarby IF FF 7:2
|
1-8
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
150 |
P11 |
18:15 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
Danderyds SK Röd
|
2-3
|
Fotbollshall |
A-FINAL |
|
148 |
P12-1 |
17:40 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Djurgården P02-5
|
1-6
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
149 |
P12-1 |
17:40 |
Hammarby IF FF:7 -
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3
|
0-8
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
147 |
P11 |
17:35 |
Täby United -
IFK Viksjö 4
|
6-5
(STR) |
Fotbollshall |
B-FINAL |
|
145 |
P11 |
16:55 |
Danderyds SK Röd -
Barkarö SK
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshall |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
144 |
P11 |
16:55 |
Huddinge IF svart -
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov
|
2-3
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
146 |
P12-1 |
16:55 |
Hammarby IF FF 7:2 -
Brommapojkarna P02-9
|
3-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
143 |
P12-1 |
16:35 |
Djurgården P02-5 -
Hammarby IF FF:7
|
4-2
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
142 |
P12-1 |
16:35 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3
|
0-5
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
140 |
P11 |
16:15 |
Täby United -
Örby IS
|
9-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
141 |
P11 |
16:15 |
IF VP Uppsala -
IFK Viksjö 4
|
1-4
|
Fotbollshall |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
137 |
P11 |
15:35 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Barkarö SK
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshall |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
136 |
P11 |
15:35 |
Älvsjö Blå -
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov
|
2-3
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
138 |
P12-1 |
15:35 |
Hammarby IF FF:7 -
Brommapojkarna P02-9
|
6-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
139 |
P12-1 |
15:35 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Hammarby IF FF 7:2
|
1-4
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
134 |
P11 |
14:55 |
IFK Viksjö 4 -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan vit
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshall |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
133 |
P11 |
14:55 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan svart -
Örby IS
|
3-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
135 |
P12-1 |
14:55 |
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3 -
Djurgården P02-5
|
2-2
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
131 |
P12-1 |
14:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 7:2 -
Hammarby IF FF:7
|
5-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
132 |
P12-1 |
14:30 |
Brommapojkarna P02-9 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
3-2
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
128 |
P9_6-1 |
13:50 |
Enebybergs IF blå -
BP7
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
129 |
P9_6-1 |
13:50 |
Enskede IK P05:1 -
Spånga IS FK P05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
130 |
P9_6-1 |
13:50 |
Spånga IS P055 -
Enebybergs IF röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
126 |
P12-1 |
13:35 |
Hammarby IF FF:7 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
3-1
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
127 |
P12-1 |
13:35 |
Brommapojkarna P02-9 -
Djurgården P02-5
|
1-2
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
125 |
P11-1 |
13:20 |
Barkarö SK -
Täby United
|
4-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
124 |
P11-1 |
13:20 |
Huddinge IF svart -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan vit
|
6-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
121 |
P8_6-17 |
12:55 |
Bollstanäs SK 11 -
FK Bromma P06, lag 2
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
123 |
P12-1 |
12:55 |
Spånga IS FK P-02 lag3 -
Hammarby IF FF 7:2
|
2-1
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
122 |
P8_6-17 |
12:55 |
Bollstanäs SK 12 -
IFK Lidingö P06:14
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
119 |
P11-3 |
12:40 |
Örby IS -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
2-8
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
120 |
P11-3 |
12:40 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
IFK Viksjö 4
|
4-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
116 |
P9_6-1 |
12:30 |
Enebybergs IF röd -
Spånga IS P055
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
117 |
P9_6-1 |
12:30 |
BP7 -
Spånga IS FK P05
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
118 |
P9_6-1 |
12:30 |
Enebybergs IF blå -
Enskede IK P05:1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
114 |
P8_6-17 |
12:15 |
Ängby IF P07 Svart -
FK Bromma P07
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
115 |
P8_6-17 |
12:15 |
FK Bromma P06, lag 1 -
Storkyrkopojkarna
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
112 |
P11-2 |
12:00 |
Danderyds SK Röd -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan svart
|
3-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
113 |
P11-2 |
12:00 |
IF VP Uppsala -
Älvsjö Blå
|
2-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
111 |
P8_6-2 |
11:20 |
Storkyrkopojkarna -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
110 |
P8_6-2 |
11:20 |
FK Bromma P06, lag 2 -
Bollstanäs SK 12
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
108 |
P11-1 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan vit -
Täby United
|
0-7
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
109 |
P11-1 |
11:20 |
Huddinge IF svart -
Barkarö SK
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
105 |
P9_6-1 |
11:10 |
BP7 -
Spånga IS P055
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
106 |
P9_6-1 |
11:10 |
Enebybergs IF röd -
Enskede IK P05:1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
107 |
P9_6-1 |
11:10 |
Enebybergs IF blå -
Spånga IS FK P05
|
2-5
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
101 |
P11-3 |
10:40 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
IFK Viksjö 4
|
6-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
102 |
P11-3 |
10:40 |
Örby IS -
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov
|
1-9
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
103 |
P8_6-1 |
10:40 |
IFK Lidingö P06:14 -
FK Bromma P06, lag 1
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
104 |
P8_6-1 |
10:40 |
FK Bromma P07 -
Bollstanäs SK 11
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
98 |
P9_6-1 |
10:05 |
Spånga IS FK P05 -
Enebybergs IF blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
99 |
P9_6-1 |
10:05 |
Spånga IS P055 -
Enskede IK P05:1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
100 |
P9_6-1 |
10:05 |
BP7 -
Enebybergs IF röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
97 |
P8_6-2 |
10:00 |
FK Bromma P06, lag 2 -
Storkyrkopojkarna
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
96 |
P8_6-2 |
10:00 |
Bollstanäs SK 12 -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
95 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Danderyds SK Röd -
IF VP Uppsala
|
4-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
94 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan svart -
Älvsjö Blå
|
0-9
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
90 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Barkarö SK -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan vit
|
4-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
93 |
P8_6-1 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö P06:14 -
FK Bromma P07
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
92 |
P8_6-1 |
09:20 |
FK Bromma P06, lag 1 -
Bollstanäs SK 11
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
91 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Täby United -
Huddinge IF svart
|
2-5
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
87 |
P9_6-1 |
09:00 |
Enebybergs IF blå -
Spånga IS P055
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
89 |
P9_6-1 |
09:00 |
Spånga IS FK P05 -
Enebybergs IF röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
88 |
P9_6-1 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK P05:1 -
BP7
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
83 |
P11-3 |
08:40 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
5-5
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
84 |
P11-3 |
08:40 |
IFK Viksjö 4 -
Örby IS
|
7-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
85 |
P8_6-2 |
08:40 |
Storkyrkopojkarna -
Bollstanäs SK 12
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
86 |
P8_6-2 |
08:40 |
Ängby IF P07 Svart -
FK Bromma P06, lag 2
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|
79 |
P11-2 |
08:00 |
IF VP Uppsala -
Sollentuna FK Töjnan svart
|
0-2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
80 |
P11-2 |
08:00 |
Älvsjö Blå -
Danderyds SK Röd
|
0-2
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
81 |
P8_6-1 |
08:00 |
FK Bromma P07 -
FK Bromma P06, lag 1
|
Dolt
|
ÄS15 Ängby Södra |
|
|
82 |
P8_6-1 |
08:00 |
Bollstanäs SK 11 -
IFK Lidingö P06:14
|
Dolt
|
ÄS25 Ängby Södra |
|
|