106 |
P03K-1 |
08:00 |
Tervarit pun1 03 -
Tervarit punamusta 03
|
0-3
|
Castren A1 |
|
|
104 |
P03K-1 |
08:00 |
FC PaKa 03 -
FC Kemi 03
|
8-1
|
Castren A2 |
|
|
335 |
P04K-1 |
08:00 |
Haupa 04 -
FC YPA musta 04
|
1-7
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
|
|
343 |
P04K-1 |
08:00 |
OLS kelt 05 -
Santa Claus pun 04
|
5-1
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
|
|
480 |
P07V-1 |
08:00 |
Tervarit pun1 07 -
OrPa valk 07
|
14-0
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
552 |
P08E-1 |
08:00 |
OrPa 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 08 AIK
|
6-3
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
107 |
P03K-1 |
08:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 03 -
Santa Claus 04
|
0-5
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
339 |
P04K-1 |
08:00 |
OrPa sin 04 -
Tervarit musta 04
|
3-2
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
481 |
P07V-1 |
08:40 |
HauPa vihr 07 -
OLS Belgia 07 Genk
|
3-0
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
553 |
P08E-1 |
08:40 |
HauPa musta 08 -
OLS Hollanti 08
|
1-2
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
440 |
P06K |
08:50 |
OLS sin 06 -
AjaxSarkkiranta valk 06
|
8-1
|
Castren A1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
441 |
P06K |
08:50 |
OLS kelt 06 -
Santa Claus pun 06
|
5-0
|
Castren A2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
357 |
P05H-1 |
08:50 |
OsPa 05 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 05
|
8-0
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
|
|
366 |
P05H-2 |
08:50 |
Santa Claus valk 05 -
Tervarit pun 05
|
0-2
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
|
|
311 |
P04H-2 |
08:50 |
Santa Claus valk 04 -
Tervarit pun2 04
|
2-1
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
304 |
P04H-1 |
08:50 |
Tervarit musta2 05 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta musta 04
|
4-0
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
554 |
P08E-1 |
09:20 |
Tervarit musta 08 -
OLS Kreikka 08
|
6-6
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
482 |
P07V-1 |
09:20 |
OrPa valk 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 07
|
7-0
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
460 |
P05K |
09:40 |
TP-47 05 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 05
|
3-1
|
Castren A1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
461 |
P05K |
09:40 |
KajHa musta 05 -
OLS sin 05
|
6-2
|
Castren A2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
367 |
P05H-2 |
09:40 |
OLS Hollanti 05 -
HauPa valk 05
|
0-4
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
|
|
358 |
P05H-1 |
09:40 |
RoPS valk 05 -
OrPa 05
|
2-5
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
|
|
303 |
P04H-1 |
09:40 |
FC YPA 04 kelt -
Tervarit pun1 04
|
2-2
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
310 |
P04H-2 |
09:40 |
LaFK 04 -
OrPa 04
|
1-5
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
510 |
P07E-1 |
10:00 |
OLS Kreikka 07 -
Tervarit punamusta 07
|
5-1
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
511 |
P07E-1 |
10:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 07 -
OsPa sin 07
|
12-0
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
512 |
P07E-1 |
10:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07 -
OLS Belgia 07 And.
|
3-9
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
513 |
P07E-1 |
10:00 |
TP-47 1 07 -
OrPa sin 07
|
6-1
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
483 |
P07V-1 |
10:00 |
Tervarit pun2 07 -
HauPa vihr 07
|
1-7
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
532 |
P08V-1 |
10:00 |
OsPa 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 08 Bromma
|
8-1
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
533 |
P08V-1 |
10:00 |
Ospa 09 valk -
OLS Ranska 09
|
17-0
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
464 |
P05K |
10:30 |
Santa Claus pun 05 -
Tervarit musta1 05
|
0-10
|
Castren A1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
465 |
P05K |
10:30 |
RoPS sin 05 -
HauPa kelt 05
|
4-2
|
Castren A2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
390 |
P06H-1 |
10:30 |
PonPa 06 -
ONS 05
|
4-0
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
|
|
394 |
P06H-2 |
10:30 |
ONS musta 06 -
HauPa kelt 06
|
6-1
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
|
|
484 |
P07V-1 |
10:30 |
OLS Belgia 07 Genk -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07
|
5-2
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
386 |
P06H-1 |
10:30 |
ONS pun 06 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 06
|
1-2
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
393 |
P06H-2 |
10:30 |
FC PaKa 06 -
Tervarit pun 06
|
11-0
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
514 |
P07E-1 |
10:40 |
RoPS 07 -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon
|
6-10
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
485 |
P07V-1 |
10:40 |
Tervarit pun1 07 -
RoPS valk 07
|
3-2
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
486 |
P07V-1 |
10:40 |
OsPa valk 07 -
HauPa kelt 07
|
3-10
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
487 |
P07V-1 |
10:40 |
OLS Kreikka 07 -
FC PaKa 1 07
|
7-1
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
534 |
P08V-1 |
10:40 |
HauPa vihreä 08 -
OsPa 08
|
3-1
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
535 |
P08V-1 |
10:40 |
SuPS 08/09 -
Ospa 09 valk
|
8-3
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
488 |
P07V-1 |
11:15 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 07 -
FC PaKa 2 07
|
2-8
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
555 |
P08E-1 |
11:15 |
RoPS 07-08 -
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK
|
2-1
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
515 |
P07E-1 |
11:20 |
OsPa sin 07 -
RoPS sin 07
|
1-8
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
516 |
P07E-1 |
11:20 |
OLS Belgia 07 And. -
TP-47 1 07
|
4-7
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
517 |
P07E-1 |
11:20 |
Tervarit punamusta 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07
|
7-2
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
518 |
P07E-1 |
11:20 |
OrPa sin 07 -
OLS Ruotsi 07
|
6-8
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
442 |
P06K |
11:20 |
OLS sin 06 -
OLS kelt 06
|
3-4
(STR) |
Castren A1 |
A-FINAL |
|
443 |
P06K |
11:20 |
AjaxSarkkiranta valk 06 -
Santa Claus pun 06
|
2-0
|
Castren A2 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
444 |
P06K |
11:20 |
OrPa valk 06 -
HauPa vihr 06
|
1-3
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
445 |
P06K |
11:20 |
OsPa 06 -
Tervarit musta 06
|
2-3
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
536 |
P08V-1 |
11:20 |
Tervarit pun 08 -
Fc Paka 1 08
|
0-8
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
537 |
P08V-1 |
11:20 |
HauPa kelt 08 -
Fc Paka 2 08
|
3-4
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
119 |
P03K-1 |
11:20 |
FC PaKa 03 -
Tervarit pun1 03
|
4-0
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
342 |
P04K-1 |
11:20 |
FC YPA musta 04 -
OrPa sin 04
|
2-1
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
519 |
P07E-1 |
12:00 |
OLS Kreikka 07 -
RoPS 07
|
3-3
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
557 |
P08E-1 |
12:00 |
OLS Kreikka 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 08 AIK
|
5-5
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
556 |
P08E-1 |
12:00 |
Tervarit musta 08 -
OrPa 08
|
1-2
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
489 |
P07V-1 |
12:00 |
Tervarit pun2 07 -
TP-47 2 07
|
1-3
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
539 |
P08V-1 |
12:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 08 Bromma -
Tervarit pun 08
|
3-4
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
538 |
P08V-1 |
12:00 |
OLS Ranska 09 -
HauPa kelt 08
|
6-1
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
462 |
P05K |
12:10 |
TP-47 05 -
KajHa musta 05
|
1-0
(STR) |
Castren A1 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
463 |
P05K |
12:10 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 05 -
OLS sin 05
|
1-2
|
Castren A2 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
361 |
P05H-1 |
12:10 |
OrPa 05 -
PonPa
|
0-1
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
|
|
368 |
P05H-2 |
12:10 |
Tervarit pun 05 -
KajHa kelt 05
|
0-2
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
|
|
329 |
P03H-1 |
12:10 |
GBK 03 -
OsPa 03
|
4-0
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
314 |
P04H-2 |
12:10 |
Santa Claus valk 04 -
KuPS 1 kelt 04
|
1-3
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
490 |
P07V-1 |
12:20 |
HauPa kelt 07 -
OLS Kreikka 07
|
3-3
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
559 |
P08E-1 |
12:40 |
OLS Hollanti 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK
|
9-1
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
491 |
P07V-1 |
12:40 |
RoPS valk 07 -
FC PaKa 1 07
|
5-3
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
558 |
P08E-1 |
12:40 |
HauPa musta 08 -
RoPS 07-08
|
7-0
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
492 |
P07V-1 |
12:40 |
TP-47 2 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07
|
1-6
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
540 |
P08V-1 |
12:40 |
Fc Paka 1 08 -
HauPa vihreä 08
|
0-1
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
541 |
P08V-1 |
12:40 |
Fc Paka 2 08 -
SuPS 08/09
|
7-4
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
120 |
P03K-1 |
13:00 |
Tervarit punamusta 03 -
Tervarit musta1 03
|
1-0
|
Castren A1 |
|
|
118 |
P03K-1 |
13:00 |
FC Kemi 03 -
Santa Claus 04
|
0-2
|
Castren A2 |
|
|
389 |
P06H-1 |
13:00 |
ONS pun 06 -
Santa Claus valk 06
|
1-1
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
|
|
392 |
P06H-2 |
13:00 |
SuPS 06 -
ONS musta 06
|
3-0
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
|
|
317 |
P03H-1 |
13:00 |
Tervarit pun2 03 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta musta 03
|
3-2
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
300 |
P04H-1 |
13:00 |
FC YPA 04 kelt -
KuPS 2 musta 04
|
8-0
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
520 |
P07E-1 |
13:20 |
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon -
Tervarit punamusta 07
|
5-3
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
560 |
P08E-1 |
13:20 |
OLS Ruotsi 08 AIK -
Tervarit musta 08
|
4-7
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
561 |
P08E-1 |
13:20 |
OrPa 08 -
OLS Kreikka 08
|
7-4
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
493 |
P07V-1 |
13:20 |
TP-47 3 07 -
FC PaKa 1 07
|
6-3
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
542 |
P08V-1 |
13:20 |
SuPS 08/09 -
OLS Ranska 09
|
4-12
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
494 |
P07V-1 |
13:20 |
Tervarit pun1 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 07
|
16-0
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
336 |
P04K-1 |
13:50 |
OLS kelt 05 -
Tervarit musta 04
|
4-2
|
Castren A1 |
|
|
333 |
P04K-1 |
13:50 |
Santa Claus pun 04 -
Haupa 04
|
4-5
|
Castren A2 |
|
|
446 |
P06K |
13:50 |
HauPa vihr 06 -
Tervarit musta 06
|
3-2
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
B-FINAL |
|
447 |
P06K |
13:50 |
OrPa valk 06 -
OsPa 06
|
2-1
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
328 |
P03H-1 |
13:50 |
HauPa 03 -
Tervarit musta2 03
|
1-4
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
466 |
P05K |
13:50 |
Tervarit musta1 05 -
RoPS sin 05
|
0-1
(STR) |
Raatti C2 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
562 |
P08E-1 |
14:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK -
HauPa musta 08
|
2-11
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
563 |
P08E-1 |
14:00 |
RoPS 07-08 -
OLS Hollanti 08
|
4-4
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
496 |
P07V-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit pun2 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07
|
0-7
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
495 |
P07V-1 |
14:00 |
RoPS valk 07 -
OrPa valk 07
|
6-2
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
543 |
P08V-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit pun 08 -
OsPa 08
|
2-2
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
544 |
P08V-1 |
14:00 |
HauPa kelt 08 -
Ospa 09 valk
|
5-3
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
521 |
P07E-1 |
14:40 |
RoPS sin 07 -
OLS Ruotsi 07
|
4-5
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
522 |
P07E-1 |
14:40 |
OrPa sin 07 -
OsPa sin 07
|
10-0
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
498 |
P07V-1 |
14:40 |
OsPa valk 07 -
FC PaKa 1 07
|
6-3
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
497 |
P07V-1 |
14:40 |
TP-47 3 07 -
HauPa kelt 07
|
8-4
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
347 |
P05H |
14:40 |
OrPa 05 -
HauPa valk 05
|
2-3
|
Castren A1 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
348 |
P05H |
14:40 |
RoPS valk 05 -
KajHa kelt 05
|
2-0
|
Castren A2 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
349 |
P05H |
14:40 |
OsPa 05 -
OLS Hollanti 05
|
2-0
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
350 |
P05H |
14:40 |
PonPa -
Tervarit pun 05
|
1-2
(STR) |
Huuhkaja E2 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
545 |
P08V-1 |
14:40 |
OLS Ruotsi 08 Bromma -
Fc Paka 1 08
|
2-7
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
546 |
P08V-1 |
14:40 |
OLS Ranska 09 -
Fc Paka 2 08
|
4-4
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
116 |
P03K-1 |
14:40 |
Tervarit pun1 03 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 03
|
0-5
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
467 |
P05K |
14:40 |
Santa Claus pun 05 -
HauPa kelt 05
|
2-3
(STR) |
Raatti C2 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
499 |
P07V-1 |
14:45 |
TP-47 2 07 -
HauPa vihr 07
|
2-4
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
523 |
P07E-1 |
15:20 |
RoPS 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07
|
7-4
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
524 |
P07E-1 |
15:20 |
TP-47 1 07 -
OLS Kreikka 07
|
3-4
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
501 |
P07V-1 |
15:20 |
OsPa valk 07 -
OLS Kreikka 07
|
1-8
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
500 |
P07V-1 |
15:20 |
OrPa valk 07 -
FC PaKa 2 07
|
4-6
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
547 |
P08V-1 |
15:20 |
SuPS 08/09 -
HauPa kelt 08
|
3-6
|
OPS-halli F1 |
|
|
564 |
P08E-1 |
15:20 |
OLS Kreikka 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK
|
6-2
|
OPS-halli F2 |
|
|
565 |
P08E-1 |
15:25 |
HauPa musta 08 -
OrPa 08
|
3-3
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
502 |
P07V-1 |
15:25 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 07 -
RoPS valk 07
|
0-11
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
292 |
P04H |
15:30 |
FC YPA 04 kelt -
KuPS 1 kelt 04
|
1-2
|
Castren A1 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
293 |
P04H |
15:30 |
Tervarit pun1 04 -
OrPa 04
|
5-1
|
Castren A2 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
374 |
P06H |
15:30 |
ONS 05 -
ONS musta 06
|
0-1
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
375 |
P06H |
15:30 |
Santa Claus valk 06 -
Tervarit pun 06
|
8-0
|
Huuhkaja E2 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
294 |
P04H |
15:30 |
Tervarit musta2 05 -
Tervarit pun2 04
|
3-4
(STR) |
Raatti C1 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
295 |
P04H |
15:30 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta musta 04 -
Santa Claus valk 04
|
3-2
(STR) |
Raatti C2 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
525 |
P07E-1 |
16:00 |
OsPa sin 07 -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon
|
3-6
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
526 |
P07E-1 |
16:00 |
OLS Belgia 07 And. -
RoPS sin 07
|
9-4
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
567 |
P08E-1 |
16:00 |
RoPS 07-08 -
Tervarit musta 08
|
8-7
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
503 |
P07V-1 |
16:00 |
HauPa kelt 07 -
FC PaKa 1 07
|
12-0
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
566 |
P08E-1 |
16:00 |
OLS Hollanti 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 08 AIK
|
3-2
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
548 |
P08V-1 |
16:05 |
HauPa vihreä 08 -
Tervarit pun 08
|
6-1
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
372 |
P06H |
16:20 |
PonPa 06 -
FC PaKa 06
|
3-6
|
Castren A1 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
373 |
P06H |
16:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 06 -
SuPS 06
|
0-5
|
Castren A2 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
351 |
P05H |
16:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta sin 05 -
Santa Claus valk 05
|
1-3
|
Huuhkaja E1 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
376 |
P06H |
16:20 |
ONS pun 06 -
HauPa kelt 06
|
1-2
(STR) |
Huuhkaja E2 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
117 |
P03K-1 |
16:20 |
FC Kemi 03 -
Tervarit punamusta 03
|
2-4
|
Raatti C1 |
|
|
320 |
P03H-1 |
16:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta musta 03 -
GBK 03
|
1-4
|
Raatti C2 |
|
|
527 |
P07E-1 |
16:40 |
Tervarit punamusta 07 -
RoPS 07
|
4-6
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
528 |
P07E-1 |
16:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07 -
TP-47 1 07
|
3-6
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
505 |
P07V-1 |
16:40 |
OLS Kreikka 07 -
TP-47 3 07
|
3-5
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
504 |
P07V-1 |
16:40 |
OLS Belgia 07 Genk -
TP-47 2 07
|
7-2
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
549 |
P08V-1 |
16:45 |
Fc Paka 1 08 -
OsPa 08
|
9-2
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
550 |
P08V-1 |
16:45 |
Fc Paka 2 08 -
Ospa 09 valk
|
6-0
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
101 |
P03K-1 |
17:10 |
Santa Claus 04 -
FC PaKa 03
|
2-13
|
Castren A1 |
|
|
331 |
P03H-1 |
17:10 |
Tervarit musta2 03 -
Tervarit pun2 03
|
5-0
|
Castren A2 |
|
|
296 |
P04H |
17:10 |
KuPS 2 musta 04 -
LaFK 04
|
1-3
|
Raatti C1 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
529 |
P07E-1 |
17:20 |
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon -
OLS Kreikka 07
|
3-5
|
Arina areena D3 |
|
|
530 |
P07E-1 |
17:20 |
OLS Ruotsi 07 -
OLS Belgia 07 And.
|
4-8
|
Arina areena D4 |
|
|
531 |
P07E-1 |
17:20 |
RoPS sin 07 -
OrPa sin 07
|
4-6
|
Arina areena D5 |
|
|
506 |
P07V-1 |
17:20 |
HauPa vihr 07 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 07
|
2-5
|
Arina areena D6 |
|
|
551 |
P08V-1 |
17:25 |
HauPa vihreä 08 -
OLS Ruotsi 08 Bromma
|
5-0
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
507 |
P07V-1 |
17:25 |
Tervarit pun1 07 -
FC PaKa 2 07
|
5-2
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|
111 |
P03K-1 |
18:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta valk 03 -
Tervarit musta1 03
|
0-9
|
Castren A1 |
|
|
319 |
P03H-1 |
18:00 |
OsPa 03 -
HauPa 03
|
4-1
|
Castren A2 |
|
|
508 |
P07V-1 |
18:05 |
Tervarit pun2 07 -
OLS Belgia 07 Genk
|
3-5
|
Lintula B1 |
|
|
509 |
P07V-1 |
18:05 |
OsPa valk 07 -
TP-47 3 07
|
1-6
|
Lintula B2 |
|
|