154 |
GUL-1 |
10:00 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
golden nights
|
2-9
|
Salming |
|
|
200 |
ROD-1 |
10:00 |
BlueBirds hockey 2 -
Hotsticks
|
1-8
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
210 |
ROD-2 |
10:15 |
All-Star -
Holum Yetis
|
2-5
|
Salming |
|
|
230 |
ROD-4 |
10:15 |
Drøbak Innebandy -
Kjøttkøllane
|
0-3
(WO) |
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
170 |
GUL-2 |
10:30 |
Team Famous 2 -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
3-4
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
266 |
TURKI-1 |
10:30 |
Innebandits -
Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers
|
6-0
|
Salming |
|
|
276 |
TURKI-2 |
10:30 |
Kjetil sine høner -
The dark knights
|
1-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
169 |
GUL-2 |
10:45 |
Bønna 2 -
Team Preben
|
7-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
155 |
GUL-1 |
10:45 |
Team Sommerbandy -
Homof IL
|
1-5
|
Salming |
|
|
201 |
ROD-1 |
10:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
The Alligators
|
6-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
282 |
TURKI-2 |
11:00 |
Ligge under laget -
Kung Fu Fighters
|
2-7
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
270 |
TURKI-1 |
11:00 |
Sjukt å melde -
Team Don Diego de la Vega
|
3-1
|
Salming |
|
|
161 |
GUL-1 |
11:00 |
golden nights -
Rooster Blockers 2
|
7-6
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
205 |
ROD-1 |
11:15 |
BlueBirds hockey 2 -
Norwegian Penguins Hockey
|
3-4
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
176 |
GUL-2 |
11:15 |
Team Preben -
TEAM NO NONSENSE
|
9-2
|
Salming |
|
|
215 |
ROD-2 |
11:15 |
All-Star -
Hunnakattafan
|
0-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
235 |
ROD-4 |
11:30 |
Drøbak Innebandy -
Larviks Køllehåp
|
0-3
(WO) |
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
225 |
ROD-3 |
11:30 |
BlueBirds Hockey -
It hurts when IP
|
9-5
|
Salming |
|
|
251 |
ROSA-1 |
11:30 |
TEAM TWERK -
Pokal
|
2-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
283 |
TURKI-2 |
11:45 |
The dark knights -
Smurfinene
|
2-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
271 |
TURKI-1 |
11:45 |
Innebandits -
Rekka
|
4-1
|
Salming |
|
|
162 |
GUL-1 |
11:45 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
Team Sommerbandy
|
4-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
252 |
ROSA-1 |
12:00 |
Backstabbers United -
Rookies
|
2-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
177 |
GUL-2 |
12:00 |
Bønna 2 -
Team Famous 2
|
2-0
|
Salming |
|
|
284 |
TURKI-2 |
12:00 |
Kjetil sine høner -
Team Zorro
|
1-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
178 |
GUL-2 |
12:15 |
Norwegian Penguins Bandy -
Team Preben
|
3-4
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
163 |
GUL-1 |
12:15 |
Homof IL -
golden nights
|
5-1
|
Salming |
|
|
206 |
ROD-1 |
12:15 |
Valhalla -
Hotsticks
|
4-8
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
226 |
ROD-3 |
12:30 |
Torp Ninjaz -
Bønna 1
|
4-5
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
216 |
ROD-2 |
12:30 |
Lavoddsen -
Holum Yetis
|
0-4
|
Salming |
|
|
236 |
ROD-4 |
12:30 |
Slattums Sleipeste -
Kjøttkøllane
|
1-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
272 |
TURKI-1 |
12:45 |
Team Don Diego de la Vega -
Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers
|
2-0
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
253 |
ROSA-1 |
12:45 |
Cheering is caring -
TEAM TWERK
|
5-0
|
Salming |
|
|
285 |
TURKI-2 |
12:45 |
Kung Fu Fighters -
The dark knights
|
3-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
179 |
GUL-2 |
13:00 |
TEAM NO NONSENSE -
Bønna 2
|
1-9
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
164 |
GUL-1 |
13:00 |
Rooster Blockers 2 -
3050 Mjøndærn
|
5-2
|
Salming |
|
|
207 |
ROD-1 |
13:00 |
The Alligators -
BlueBirds hockey 2
|
3-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
227 |
ROD-3 |
13:15 |
PILS -
BlueBirds Hockey
|
0-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
217 |
ROD-2 |
13:15 |
Kims Kardashians -
All-Star
|
3-0
(WO) |
Salming |
|
|
239 |
ROD-4 |
13:15 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2
|
2-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
273 |
TURKI-1 |
13:30 |
Sjukt å melde -
Innebandits
|
2-1
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
254 |
ROSA-1 |
13:30 |
Pokal -
Backstabbers United
|
1-4
|
Salming |
|
|
286 |
TURKI-2 |
13:30 |
Smurfinene -
Kjetil sine høner
|
1-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
180 |
GUL-2 |
13:45 |
Team Famous 2 -
Rooster Blockers
|
4-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
165 |
GUL-1 |
13:45 |
Team Sommerbandy -
LYNVINGENE
|
2-6
|
Salming |
|
|
255 |
ROSA-1 |
13:45 |
Rookies -
Pink Panthers
|
3-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
166 |
GUL-1 |
14:00 |
Homof IL -
Rooster Blockers 2
|
4-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
287 |
TURKI-2 |
14:00 |
Team Zorro -
Ligge under laget
|
5-0
|
Salming |
|
|
181 |
GUL-2 |
14:00 |
Norwegian Penguins Bandy -
TEAM NO NONSENSE
|
6-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
218 |
ROD-2 |
14:15 |
Hunnakattafan -
Lavoddsen
|
4-1
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
208 |
ROD-1 |
14:15 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
Valhalla
|
4-6
|
Salming |
|
|
228 |
ROD-3 |
14:15 |
It hurts when IP -
Torp Ninjaz
|
1-6
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
256 |
ROSA-1 |
14:30 |
Cheering is caring -
Pokal
|
3-1
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
238 |
ROD-4 |
14:30 |
Larviks Køllehåp -
Slattums Sleipeste
|
3-2
|
Salming |
|
|
274 |
TURKI-1 |
14:30 |
Rekka -
Team Don Diego de la Vega
|
0-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
167 |
GUL-1 |
14:45 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
LYNVINGENE
|
1-4
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
288 |
TURKI-2 |
14:45 |
Kung Fu Fighters -
Smurfinene
|
3-2
|
Salming |
|
|
182 |
GUL-2 |
14:45 |
Bønna 2 -
Rooster Blockers
|
3-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
219 |
ROD-2 |
15:00 |
Holum Yetis -
Kims Kardashians
|
2-2
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
209 |
ROD-1 |
15:00 |
Hotsticks -
The Alligators
|
3-4
|
Salming |
|
|
221 |
ROD-3 |
15:00 |
It hurts when IP -
PILS
|
1-10
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
289 |
TURKI-2 |
15:15 |
Kjetil sine høner -
Ligge under laget
|
8-0
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
168 |
GUL-1 |
15:15 |
golden nights -
Team Sommerbandy
|
7-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
290 |
TURKI-2 |
15:30 |
The dark knights -
Team Zorro
|
2-1
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
183 |
GUL-2 |
15:30 |
Team Preben -
Team Famous 2
|
8-3
|
Salming |
|
|
257 |
ROSA-1 |
15:30 |
Backstabbers United -
Pink Panthers
|
5-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
258 |
ROSA-1 |
15:45 |
TEAM TWERK -
Rookies
|
2-3
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
275 |
TURKI-1 |
15:45 |
Kols-Queens Ellingsrud Tigers -
Sjukt å melde
|
0-7
|
Salming |
|
|
224 |
ROD-3 |
15:45 |
PILS -
Torp Ninjaz
|
1-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
237 |
ROD-4 |
16:00 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Drøbak Innebandy
|
3-0
(WO) |
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
147 |
GUL |
16:00 |
Team Preben -
LYNVINGENE
|
4-0
|
Salming |
1/4-final 2 |
|
146 |
GUL |
16:00 |
Homof IL -
Team Famous 2
|
5-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
1/4-final 1 |
|
229 |
ROD-3 |
16:15 |
Bønna 1 -
PILS
|
3-0
|
Kaffemann (Inne) |
|
|
148 |
GUL |
16:15 |
Bønna 2 -
Rooster Blockers 2
|
5-3
|
Salming |
1/4-final 3 |
|
149 |
GUL |
16:15 |
golden nights -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
1-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
1/4-final 4 |
|
240 |
ROSA |
16:30 |
Cheering is caring -
Rookies
|
3-1
|
Salming |
Semifinal 1 |
|
241 |
ROSA |
16:30 |
Backstabbers United -
Pink Panthers
|
4-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
Semifinal 2 |
|
151 |
GUL |
16:45 |
Bønna 2 -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
0-1
|
Salming |
Semifinal 2 |
|
150 |
GUL |
16:45 |
Homof IL -
Team Preben
|
5-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
Semifinal 1 |
|
243 |
ROSA |
17:00 |
Rookies -
Pink Panthers
|
5-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
153 |
GUL |
17:15 |
Team Preben -
Bønna 2
|
3-5
|
Salming |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
242 |
ROSA |
17:15 |
Cheering is caring -
Backstabbers United
|
4-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
FINAL |
|
152 |
GUL |
17:30 |
Homof IL -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
3-2
(FL) |
Teamdesign.no |
FINAL |
|