166 |
F10-1 |
08:00 |
Boo FF Röd -
EKF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
167 |
F10-1 |
08:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
IFK Österåker FK Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
168 |
F10-1 |
08:15 |
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 1 -
Viggbyholms IK FF F10
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
169 |
F10-1 |
08:30 |
EKF Grön -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
170 |
F10-1 |
08:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 -
Boo FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
171 |
F10-1 |
08:45 |
IFK Österåker FK Blå -
EKF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
172 |
F10-1 |
08:45 |
Boo FF Röd -
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
173 |
F10-1 |
09:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 -
IFK Österåker FK Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
174 |
F10-1 |
09:00 |
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 1 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
175 |
F10-1 |
09:15 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Boo FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
176 |
F10-1 |
09:15 |
EKF Grön -
Viggbyholms IK FF F10
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
177 |
F10-1 |
09:30 |
EKF Grön -
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 1
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
178 |
F10-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Österåker FK Blå -
Boo FF Röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
179 |
F10-1 |
09:45 |
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 1 -
IFK Österåker FK Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
180 |
F10-1 |
09:45 |
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
181 |
F10-2 |
10:00 |
EKF - Rosa -
EKF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
182 |
F10-2 |
10:15 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Täby FK F10:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
183 |
F10-2 |
10:15 |
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 2 -
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
184 |
F10-2 |
10:30 |
EKF Vit -
IFK Österåker FK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
185 |
F10-2 |
10:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 röd -
EKF - Rosa
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
186 |
F10-2 |
10:45 |
Täby FK F10:2 -
EKF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
187 |
F10-2 |
10:45 |
EKF - Rosa -
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
188 |
F10-2 |
11:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 röd -
Täby FK F10:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
189 |
F10-2 |
11:00 |
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 2 -
IFK Österåker FK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
190 |
F10-2 |
11:15 |
IFK Österåker FK -
EKF - Rosa
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
191 |
F10-2 |
11:15 |
EKF Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
192 |
F10-2 |
11:30 |
EKF Vit -
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
193 |
F10-2 |
11:30 |
Täby FK F10:2 -
EKF - Rosa
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
194 |
F10-2 |
11:45 |
Täby FK F2010 Skarpäng, lag 2 -
Täby FK F10:2
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
195 |
F10-2 |
11:45 |
Viggbyholms IK FF F10 röd -
IFK Österåker FK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
121 |
F09-1 |
12:00 |
Erikslund KF Grön -
Gröndals IK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
122 |
F09-1 |
12:15 |
RSF F09 Gul -
Sundbybergs IK Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
123 |
F09-1 |
12:15 |
Täby FK F09:3 bla -
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
124 |
F09-1 |
12:30 |
Gröndals IK -
RSF F09 Gul
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
125 |
F09-1 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 blå -
Erikslund KF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
126 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
Sundbybergs IK Grön -
Gröndals IK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
127 |
F09-1 |
12:45 |
Erikslund KF Grön -
Täby FK F09:3 bla
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
128 |
F09-1 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 blå -
Sundbybergs IK Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
129 |
F09-1 |
13:00 |
Täby FK F09:3 bla -
RSF F09 Gul
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
130 |
F09-1 |
13:15 |
RSF F09 Gul -
Erikslund KF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
131 |
F09-1 |
13:15 |
Gröndals IK -
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
132 |
F09-1 |
13:30 |
Gröndals IK -
Täby FK F09:3 bla
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
133 |
F09-1 |
13:30 |
Sundbybergs IK Grön -
Erikslund KF Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
134 |
F09-1 |
13:45 |
Täby FK F09:3 bla -
Sundbybergs IK Grön
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
135 |
F09-1 |
13:45 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 blå -
RSF F09 Gul
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
136 |
F09-2 |
14:00 |
Erikslunds KF Vit -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
137 |
F09-2 |
14:15 |
RSF F09 Svart -
Sundbybergs IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
138 |
F09-2 |
14:15 |
Viggan Röd -
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
139 |
F09-2 |
14:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
RSF F09 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
140 |
F09-2 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 vit -
Erikslunds KF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
141 |
F09-2 |
14:45 |
Sundbybergs IK Vit -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
142 |
F09-2 |
14:45 |
Erikslunds KF Vit -
Viggan Röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
143 |
F09-2 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 vit -
Sundbybergs IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
144 |
F09-2 |
15:00 |
Viggan Röd -
RSF F09 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
145 |
F09-2 |
15:15 |
RSF F09 Svart -
Erikslunds KF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
146 |
F09-2 |
15:15 |
IFK Stocksund -
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
147 |
F09-2 |
15:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Viggan Röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
148 |
F09-2 |
15:30 |
Sundbybergs IK Vit -
Erikslunds KF Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
149 |
F09-2 |
15:45 |
Viggan Röd -
Sundbybergs IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
150 |
F09-2 |
15:45 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F09 vit -
RSF F09 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
151 |
F09-3 |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm -
IFK Österåker
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
152 |
F09-3 |
16:15 |
Sollentuna FK F09 Kärrdal -
Täby FK F09:3 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
153 |
F09-3 |
16:15 |
Viggan Vit -
Årsta FF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
154 |
F09-3 |
16:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Sollentuna FK F09 Kärrdal
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
155 |
F09-3 |
16:30 |
Årsta FF -
FC Djursholm
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
156 |
F09-3 |
16:45 |
Täby FK F09:3 Svart -
IFK Österåker
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
157 |
F09-3 |
16:45 |
FC Djursholm -
Viggan Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
158 |
F09-3 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF -
Täby FK F09:3 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
159 |
F09-3 |
17:00 |
Viggan Vit -
Sollentuna FK F09 Kärrdal
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
160 |
F09-3 |
17:15 |
Sollentuna FK F09 Kärrdal -
FC Djursholm
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
161 |
F09-3 |
17:15 |
IFK Österåker -
Årsta FF
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
162 |
F09-3 |
17:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Viggan Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
163 |
F09-3 |
17:30 |
Täby FK F09:3 Svart -
FC Djursholm
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
164 |
F09-3 |
17:45 |
Viggan Vit -
Täby FK F09:3 Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
165 |
F09-3 |
17:45 |
Årsta FF -
Sollentuna FK F09 Kärrdal
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
1 |
F06L-1 |
18:00 |
Brommapojkarna F06-4 röd -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
2 |
F06L-1 |
18:15 |
Mälarhöjdens IK röd -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
3 |
F06L-1 |
18:15 |
Reymersholms IK 2 -
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå1
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
4 |
F06L-1 |
18:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK röd
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
5 |
F06L-1 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå1 -
Brommapojkarna F06-4 röd
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
6 |
F06L-1 |
18:45 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
7 |
F06L-1 |
18:45 |
Brommapojkarna F06-4 röd -
Reymersholms IK 2
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
8 |
F06L-1 |
19:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå1 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
9 |
F06L-1 |
19:00 |
Reymersholms IK 2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK röd
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
10 |
F06L-1 |
19:15 |
Mälarhöjdens IK röd -
Brommapojkarna F06-4 röd
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
11 |
F06L-1 |
19:15 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå1
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
12 |
F06L-1 |
19:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Reymersholms IK 2
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
13 |
F06L-1 |
19:30 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Brommapojkarna F06-4 röd
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
14 |
F06L-1 |
19:45 |
Reymersholms IK 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
15 |
F06L-1 |
19:45 |
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå1 -
Mälarhöjdens IK röd
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
16 |
F06L-2 |
20:00 |
Brommapojkarna F06-4 svart -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
17 |
F06L-2 |
20:15 |
Mälarhöjdens IK vit -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
18 |
F06L-2 |
20:15 |
Reymersholms IK 3 -
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå2
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
19 |
F06L-2 |
20:30 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Mälarhöjdens IK vit
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
20 |
F06L-2 |
20:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå2 -
Brommapojkarna F06-4 svart
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
21 |
F06L-2 |
20:45 |
Reymersholms IK 1 -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
22 |
F06L-2 |
20:45 |
Brommapojkarna F06-4 svart -
Reymersholms IK 3
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
23 |
F06L-2 |
21:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå2 -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
24 |
F06L-2 |
21:00 |
Reymersholms IK 3 -
Mälarhöjdens IK vit
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
25 |
F06L-2 |
21:15 |
Mälarhöjdens IK vit -
Brommapojkarna F06-4 svart
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
26 |
F06L-2 |
21:15 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå2
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
27 |
F06L-2 |
21:30 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Reymersholms IK 3
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
28 |
F06L-2 |
21:30 |
Reymersholms IK 1 -
Brommapojkarna F06-4 svart
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
29 |
F06L-2 |
21:45 |
Reymersholms IK 3 -
Reymersholms IK 1
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
30 |
F06L-2 |
21:45 |
Älvsjö AIK F06 Blå2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK vit
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|