23 |
P04-1 |
09:00 |
ÄLVSJÖ AIK P04RÖD -
TTIBK P04:2
|
4-6
(2-1, 2-5) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
61 |
F01-1 |
09:00 |
Huddinge IBS -
Täby FC röd
|
3-1
(1-1, 2-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
29 |
P04-2 |
09:00 |
Älta IF P04 -
Tungelsta IF
|
6-5
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
70 |
P00 |
09:00 |
AIK IBF -
Danderyds SK
|
3-2
(1-2, 2-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
24 |
P04-1 |
09:45 |
Farsta IBK Blå -
Ekerö IK
|
5-3
(2-1, 3-2) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
62 |
F01-1 |
09:45 |
Vallentuna IBK -
FBI Tullinge F01
|
5-1
(2-1, 3-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
30 |
P04-2 |
09:45 |
TTIBK P04:3 -
Nynäshamns IBK
|
5-4
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
71 |
P00 |
09:45 |
Vendelsö IK -
IK Frej
|
4-2
(3-0, 1-2) |
Tyresöhallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
17 |
P02-2 |
10:30 |
IK FREJ TÄBY -
IBF Offensiv Lidingö
|
11-0
(5-0, 6-0) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
63 |
F01-1 |
10:30 |
Täby FC Blå -
TTIBK Svart
|
7-3
(4-3, 3-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
47 |
P01-2 |
10:30 |
Älta IF Vit -
Vendelsö IK Blue Vikings
|
4-3
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
73 |
P00 |
10:30 |
Högdalen -
IK Frej II
|
3-1
|
Tyresöhallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
92 |
P04 |
11:15 |
ÄLVSJÖ AIK P04RÖD -
Älta IF P04
|
1-2
(0-1, 1-1) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
64 |
F01-1 |
11:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
Vallentuna IBK
|
2-0
(2-0, 0-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
91 |
P04 |
11:15 |
TTIBK P04:2 -
Tungelsta IF
|
2-6
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
74 |
P00 |
11:15 |
Älta IF -
TTIBK
|
5-2
|
Tyresöhallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
89 |
P04 |
12:00 |
Ekerö IK -
Nynäshamns IBK
|
6-6
(6-5, 0-1) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
65 |
F01-1 |
12:00 |
FBI Tullinge F01 -
TTIBK Svart
|
2-1
(1-1, 1-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
90 |
P04 |
12:00 |
Farsta IBK Blå -
TTIBK P04:3
|
6-3
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
72 |
P00 |
12:00 |
AIK IBF -
Vendelsö IK
|
6-7
|
Tyresöhallen |
A-FINAL |
|
11 |
P02-1 |
12:45 |
TT P02 -
Högdalen AIS
|
1-5
(1-3, 0-2) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
66 |
F01-1 |
12:45 |
Täby FC röd -
Täby FC Blå
|
1-1
(0-0, 1-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
41 |
P01-1 |
12:45 |
Älta IF Svart -
TTIBK
|
0-6
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
75 |
P00 |
13:00 |
Högdalen -
Älta IF
|
1-3
|
Tyresöhallen |
B-FINAL |
|
18 |
P02-2 |
13:30 |
Farsta IBK -
Ekerö IK
|
6-1
(0-0, 6-1) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
67 |
F04-1 |
13:30 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK -
Sköndals IK
|
0-0
|
Slottshallen |
|
|
48 |
P01-2 |
13:30 |
Ingarö IF -
Djurgårdens IF IBF
|
4-2
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
12 |
P02-1 |
14:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
FBI Tullinge P02
|
1-3
(0-0, 1-3) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
49 |
F01 |
14:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
Täby FC röd
|
1-0
(0-0, 1-0) |
Slottshallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
42 |
P01-1 |
14:15 |
FBI Tullinge -
Ekerö IK
|
0-2
|
Strandhallen |
|
|
68 |
F04-1 |
15:00 |
Djurö-Vindö F 03-04 -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
|
0-8
(0-3, 0-5) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
88 |
HA-1 |
15:00 |
Huddinge IBS -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
|
Dolt
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
1 |
P02 |
15:45 |
FBI Tullinge P02 -
IK FREJ TÄBY
|
7-5
(4-3, 3-2) |
Bollmorahallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
50 |
F01 |
15:45 |
Täby FC Blå -
FBI Tullinge F01
|
6-0
(4-0, 2-0) |
Slottshallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
31 |
P01 |
15:45 |
Ekerö IK -
Vendelsö IK Blue Vikings
|
6-1
|
Strandhallen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
2 |
P02 |
16:30 |
Farsta IBK -
Huddinge IBS
|
5-3
(1-0, 4-3) |
Bollmorahallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
69 |
F04-1 |
16:30 |
Sköndals IK -
Djurö-Vindö F 03-04
|
8-0
(1-0, 7-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
32 |
P01 |
16:30 |
Ingarö IF -
TTIBK
|
1-4
|
Strandhallen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
4 |
P02 |
17:15 |
Högdalen AIS -
IBF Offensiv Lidingö
|
7-6
(4-2, 2-4) (FL) |
Bollmorahallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
51 |
F01 |
17:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
Täby FC Blå
|
2-4
(2-1, 0-3) |
Slottshallen |
FINAL |
|
34 |
P01 |
17:15 |
Älta IF Svart -
Djurgårdens IF IBF
|
1-7
|
Strandhallen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
5 |
P02 |
18:00 |
Ekerö IK -
TT P02
|
7-2
(5-1, 2-1) |
Bollmorahallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
35 |
P01 |
18:00 |
Älta IF Vit -
FBI Tullinge
|
4-0
|
Strandhallen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
3 |
P02 |
18:45 |
FBI Tullinge P02 -
Farsta IBK
|
2-6
(1-1, 1-5) |
Bollmorahallen |
A-FINAL |
|
33 |
P01 |
18:45 |
Ekerö IK -
TTIBK
|
4-5
|
Strandhallen |
A-FINAL |
|
6 |
P02 |
19:45 |
Högdalen AIS -
Ekerö IK
|
0-17
(0-9, 0-8) |
Bollmorahallen |
B-FINAL |
|
36 |
P01 |
19:45 |
Djurgårdens IF IBF -
Älta IF Vit
|
2-8
|
Strandhallen |
B-FINAL |
|